Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1yubyeong'yong [~]3pKim Sooyong5pB+0.53142016-06-15  
2bagjunseog [~]3pKim Tae-yong5pB+R2492015-05-31  
3Lee Sanghyun3pKim Tae-yong5pB+R2452015-05-02  
4Lee Sanghyun3pKim Tae-yong5pW+R2082015-07-26  
5Cho Han-seong3pKim Yeong-hwan5pW+63521999-08-16Paedal Wang, 7thQuaterfinal - 2
6Han Chong-chin3pKim Yeongsam5pB+R2291999-09-28  
7Yun Hyuk3pKim Yeongsam5pW+1.52762001-12-04BC Card Cup, 12th12
8Gaku Yuzuru3pKitamura Hiroshi5pB+62771972-05-24Oteai, 1972 
9Sakai Masanori3pKitamura Hiroshi5pW+R881970-05-13Oteai, 1970 
10Awaji Shuzo3pKitamura Yoji5pB+R1911971-01-01Oteai 
11Go Seigen3pKitani Minoru5pW+42971930-03-13Oteai, 1930, SpringRound 2
12Go Seigen3pKitani Minoru5pB+62621930-08-14New Stars' Super Go 
13Go Seigen3pKitani Minoru5pJigo2841931-02-16New Stars' Super GoGame 86 (Kitani on 2 wins)
14Go Seigen3pKitani Minoru5pW+32231931-03-02New Stars' Super GoGame 87 (Kitani on 2 wins)
15Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru5pW+12751930-01-06Rising Stars Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun andReplay of jigo game
16Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru5pJigo2661930-05-24Rising Stars Win-and-Continue Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun aKitani on 1 win
17Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru5pW+32681930-10-22Oteai 
18Kato Minakazu3pKitani Minoru5pW+R1441931-11-18OteaiAutumn Session, Round 7 of 8
19Masubuchi Tatsuko3pKitani Minoru5pW+R1621930-01-07Rising Stars Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun andKitani on 3 wins
20Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru5pW+R1921930-07-02Rising Stars Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun and 
21Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru5pB+12891930-08-07 Takahashi on 1 win
22Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru5pW+R2331930-09-18  
23Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru5pB+12391932-03-09Oteai, Spring SessionRound 2 of 8
24Watanabe Hideo3pKitani Minoru5pW+R2121930-03-26Oteai, Spring sessionRound 4 of 8
25Kim Kiyoung3pKo Keuntae5pB+R2132007-07-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
26On Sojin3pKo Keuntae5pB+R2452006-08-02SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
27On Sojin3pKo Keuntae5pW+0.52892006-11-19Korean Baduk League, 2006 
28Seo Gunwoo3pKo Keuntae5pW+R2102006-07-06Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs Maeil Milk Industry
29Aoki Kikuyo3pKobayashi Chizu5pB+R1771989-11-22Women's Meijin, 02nd2
30Shinkai Hiroko3pKobayashi Chizu5pW+R1481984-07-11Women's Honinbo, 03rdSemifinal
31Takeda Misao3pKobayashi Chizu5pW+R2501983-03-09Women's Honinbo, 02nd1
32Tanaka Chiyoko3pKobayashi Chizu5pW+R1721989-01-11Women's Meijin, 01stSemifinal
33Tanaka Chiyoko3pKobayashi Chizu5pW+R1701993-02-17Women's Honinbo, 12th1
34Yashiro Kumiko3pKobayashi Chizu5pW+0.53001999-12-11Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 05th1
35Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi5pB+R2252002-09-26Women's Honinbo, 21stTitle match, game 1
36Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi5pW+42552002-10-09Women's Honinbo, 21stTitle match, game 3
37Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi5pW+23132002-10-30Women's Honinbo, 21stTitle match, game 5
38Oka Nobumitsu3pKobayashi Reiko5pW+72511967-06-22Oteai, 1967 
39Takeda Misao3pKobayashi Reiko5pW+R1901967-11-08Oteai, 1967 
40Tsuchiya Momosaburo3pKobayashi Tetsujiro5pB+R1311878-01-0810 game match, Jubangogame 03
41Ito Hitoshi3pKodama Kunio5pB+32431965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
42Kurosawa Tadanao3pKodama Kunio5pB+22361963-05-30Oteai, 1963 
43Nakayama Noriyuki3pKodama Kunio5pW+22731968-06-12Oteai, 1968 
44Shiratori Sumiko3pKodama Kunio5pB+32511972-11-01Oteai, 1972 
45Suzuki Tsuna3pKodama Kunio5pW+R1721960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
46Suzuki Tsuna3pKodama Kunio5pW+42411968-05-01Oteai, 1968 
47Takamizawa Tadao3pKodama Kunio5pW+R1301962-09-27Oteai, 1962 
48Tsutsui Katsumi3pKodama Kunio5pJigo2231966-11-17Oteai, 1966 
49Tsutsui Katsumi3pKodama Kunio5pB+R1851970-05-27Oteai, 1970 
50Kato Masao3pKojima Takaho5pW+R1581966-06-22Oteai, 1966 
51Nakayama Noriyuki3pKojima Takaho5pW+92651965-11-25Oteai, 1965 
52Kosugi Masaru3pKomatsu Nobuaki5pW+R1861973-11-15Oteai, 1973 
53Matsuoka Akira3pKomatsu Nobuaki5pW+R1821974-05-09Oteai, 1974 
54Okumura Noboru3pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+22821970-04-30Oteai, 1970 
55Ota Masahito3pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+12651968-11-06Oteai, 1968 
56Yamashita Yorimoto3pKomatsu Nobuaki5pJigo2561968-10-16Oteai, 1968 
57Wang Yao3pKong Jie5pB+R2291999-09-26China National Individual Championship, 1999 
58Wang Yao3pKong Jie5pW+R1782000-07-02Qiwang, 07thSemifinal
59Xu Ying3pKong Jie5pW+0.52282001-03-27Qiwang, 08th1-11
60Kobayashi Kenji3pKonishi Taizo5pB+R851979-06-27Oteai, 1979 
61Ezura Yuichi3pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+R1761970-09-16Oteai, 1970 
62Fukui Susumu3pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+42681968-10-23Oteai, 1968 
63Inoue Kunio3pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+R1261971-05-19Oteai, 1971 
64Suzuki Tsuna3pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+R1141968-11-20Oteai, 1968 
65Yamamoto Masato3pKosugi Masaru5pJigo2451975-10-22Oteai, 1975 
66Nobuta Shigehito3pKoyama Shizuo5pW+R1941977-06-01Oteai, 1977 
67Izawa Akino3pKoyama Terumi5pB+6.53022004-11-04Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thQuaterfinal - 2
68Kouda Akiko3pKoyama Terumi5pW+3.52562007-04-21Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
69Makihata Taeko3pKoyama Terumi5pB+R1332006-06-29Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
70Xie Yimin3pKoyama Terumi5pB+R1692007-11-15Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Semifinal
71yashiro [IGS]3pKuboH [IGS]5pW+R2342000-09-26  
72Shirae Haruhiko3pKuroda Yukio5pB+72931965-11-04Oteai, 1965 
73Fukui Masaaki3pKurosawa Tadanao5pB+R1231965-10-27Oteai, 1965 
74Ishida Yoshio3pKusunoki Teruko5pB+72861966-05-25Oteai, 1966 
75Suzuki Tsuna3pKusunoki Teruko5pB+R1471977-03-16Women's Go Championship, 23rdLeague
76Makihata Taeko3pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.52722007-04-20Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
77Ko Iso3pKuwamoto Shinpei5pW+R1782004-09-14Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock G, Game 01
78Kim Donghee3pKweon Hyo-chin5pW+R2182011-09-22Siptan tournament, 07th1
79Kim Eunseon3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+6.52772007-04-12Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 1
80Lee Hajin3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1932008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
813pLee Chungyu5pB+5.52632013-09-15  
82An Hyungjun3pLee Chungyu5pB+R1912013-04-13  
83bagmingyu [~]3pLee Chungyu5pW+R2062013-08-25  
84ijihyeon? [~]3pLee Chungyu5pB+7.52262013-11-08  
85gimmyeonghun [~]3pLee Donghoon5pW+0.53232016-02-22  
86Lee Sanghyun3pLee Donghoon5pW+R1582015-03-20  
87ryaowianheo [~]3pLee Donghoon5pW+R1322015-11-30  
88Yang Dingxin3pLee Donghoon5pB+R1892016-02-20  
89Hong Seongji3pLee Heeseong5pB+R1952004-08-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
90Yun Chun-sang3pLee Heeseong5pB+R2172004-10-23Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 83
91Park Jin-yeol3pLee Jaeung5pB+32031988-03-24New King, 3rdQuaterfinal
92Lee Daehyeoi3pLee Min Jin5pW+R2662008-09-18Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
93Lee Hajin3pLee Min Jin5pB+R3052008-10-02Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Final
94Tang Yi3pLee Min Jin5pW+R2142008-04-01Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 11
95Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun5pB+R2712004-08-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
96Jin Donggyu3pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R1402007-09-14Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 3
97Kim Kiyoung3pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R1922007-07-24Myeongin, 35thLeague
98On Sojin3pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R2202007-06-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
99Catalin Taranu3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2261999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-01
100Kim Kwangsik3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2501999-08-13Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0193 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software