Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li Huasong4pWang Jun4pB+R952007-07-11  
2Liu Xi 24pWang Jun4pW+R1842007-07-17  
3Mao Ruilong4pWang Jun4pB+R1972007-07-20  
4Pan Feng4pWang Jun4pB+R1812007-07-25  
5Shi Min4pWang Lei4pB+R2701993-09-18China National Individual Championship, 1993 
6Cai Jing4pWang Tao4pW+R2062012-05-23  
7Lee Taehyun4pWang Tao4pB+R2312012-01-22  
8Tao Xinran4pWang Tao4pB+R1792010-11-16  
9Zhou Hexi4pWang Tao4pB+1.53372013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd1
10Gui Wenbo4pWang Wei4pB+R1672010-01-20  
11Li Huasong4pWang Wei4pW+R2442012-05-05  
12Liu Xi 24pWang Wei4pW+3.52102012-08-13  
13Liu Xi 24pWang Wei4pB+R2122013-07-23  
14Yin Hang4pWang Wei4pW+0.52602010-05-31  
15Wang Yang4pWang Xi4pW+R1142001-05-24Chinese City League A, 3rd6
16Wang Yao4pWang Xi4pB+1.51662001-07-15Chinese Oteai, 2001 
17Zhang Dongyue4pWang Xi4pW+R2082004-11-22Chinese City League A, 6thRound 18
18Zhang Xuebin4pWang Xi4pW+R1962003-02-25Tianyuan, 17th3-2
19Fang Fei4pWang Yang4pB+R1972001-07-13Oteai, 2001 
20Cho Han-seong4pWang Yao4pB+R1812001-08-29Samsung Cup, 06th1-15
21Hang Tianpeng4pWang Yao4pB+R1692001-03-27Qiwang, 08th1-08
22Wang Yang4pWang Yao4pB+R1652001-07-16Oteai Chinese, 2001 
23Xie He4pWang Yao4pB+R1092001-07-13Oteai, 2001 
24Ding Lie4pWang Youxia4pB+R1312008-06-16  
25Hang Tianpeng4pWang Youxia4pW+R2802007-07-15  
26Huang Chen4pWang Youxia4pB+R2592007-07-23Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 10Round 10
27Li Huasong4pWang Youxia4pW+R2242007-07-16  
28Ma Xiaobing4pWang Youxia4pB+R1442007-07-25  
29Pan Feng4pWang Youxia4pB+R1532007-07-17  
30Peng Liyao4pWang Youxia4pW+R1642007-07-21  
31Shi Yue4pWang Youxia4pB+R1852007-11-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
32Tao Xin4pWang Youxia4pB+R2572008-03-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Guangxi
33Wang Jun4pWang Youxia4pW+R2642007-07-12  
34Wu Guangya4pWang Youxia4pW+11932009-05-05Changqi Cup, 06th, last preliminary tournament 
35Yin Hang4pWang Youxia4pB+R2232009-06-30  
36Zhang Sen4pWang Youxia4pW+R2902007-07-13  
37Ruan Yunsheng4pWang Yuan4pB+R1791982-12-14Oteai 
38Lin Yuxiang4pWang Yuanjun4pW+R1662012-05-29  
39Zhang Kaiqing4pWang Yuanjun4pW+R1762011-09-06  
40byeonsang'il [~]4pwang'yenhao [~]4pB+R2672016-06-18  
41Otani Motohiro4pWatanabe Reiji4pW+R1761975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han4pWeon Seongjin4pW+R2002002-12-09Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thPreliminary
43Han Han4pWu Guangya4pB+R2512009-02-05  
44Mao Ruilong4pWu Guangya4pW+R1202007-07-21  
45Meng Tailing4pWu Guangya4pW+R2822007-07-20  
46Wang Jun4pWu Guangya4pW+R1882007-07-24  
47Ye Gui4pWu Xinyu4pW+0.52371994-06-22Chinese Oteai 
48Գ4pXia Jiankun4pW+R1602016-10-28  
49bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pXia Jiankun4pW+0.52942016-09-25  
50Fan Yunruo4pXia Jiankun4pB+R2052015-04-29  
51Fan Yunruo4pXia Jiankun4pW+R1502015-09-05  
52Fan Yunruo4pXia Jiankun4pB+3.53162016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
53Gu Zihao4pXia Jiankun4pB+1.52592015-06-30Chinese A League, 2015Team Wuhan vs Team Hangzhou
54Huang Yunsong4pXia Jiankun4pB+R1872015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round
55Qin Yuexin4pXia Jiankun4pW+R2822016-06-06  
56Wang Xi4pXie He4pB+R1682001-07-19Oteai, 2001 
57Mannami Kana4pXie Yimin4pW+1.52992008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
58Son Hideyo4pYamamoto Kentaro4pB+R1872007-03-26Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
59Mizogami Tomochika4pYamashita Keigo4pB+12.52711997-10-04NEC Shun'ei, 13thRound 2
60Takao Shinji4pYamashita Keigo4pB+2.52781996-07-31Shinjin-O, 21stSemifinal - 1
61Konishi Kazuko4pYanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R2091994-01-12Women's Honinbo, 12thPreliminaries
62Byun Sangil4pYang Dingxin4pB+R1392016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdPlayoff 3rd-4th
63Dang Yifei4pYang Dingxin4pW+R2102016-05-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Chengdu Industrial Bank vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
64Fan Yin4pYang Dingxin4pB+R1892016-07-04Chinese A League, 2016Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
65iringtao [~]4pYang Dingxin4pW+R2322017-01-01  
66Liu Xi 24pYang Dong4pW+R1562012-08-12  
67Xia Jiankun4pYang Kaiwen4pW+R1222016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
68Yang Jae-ho4pYang Keon4pB+112381999-10-19Kiseong, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
69Chang Hao4pYang Shihai4pB+R2121992-06-30Oteai 
70Li Huasong4pYang Yi4pW+R1942001-09-16China National Individual Championship, 20013
71Lin Feng4pYang Yi4pB+R1752001-07-16Oteai, 2001 
72Peng Quan4pYang Yi4pW+R2142001-07-15Oteai, 2001 
73Zhu Yi4pYang Yi4pB+R1812001-05-17Chinese City League A, 3rd5
74Kim Kangkun4pYeom Cheonghun4pW+1.52532002-07-09Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thb-08
75Paek Daehyun4pYeom Cheonghun4pB+R1712002-04-17Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thb-4
76Heo Janghoi4pYi Chun-hak4pB+R2751984-04-20Wangwi, 19thLeague
77Xie Erhao4pYi Lingtao4pB+R1732016-12-03Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhuhai Manshan vs Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
78Whang Won-jun4pYim Sun-gun4pB+32361985-06-25Korean Oteai, 1985 
79Komatsu Hideki4pYoda Norimoto4pW+R2061983-06-29Oteai, 1983 
80Sanno Hirotaka4pYokoyama Koichi4pB+22911960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
81Watanabe Hideo4pYokoyama Koichi4pB+R2071962-09-26Oteai, 1962 
82Chung Dae-sang4pYoo Changhyuk4pW+R1521991-02-11Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 08th1/8 Final - 5
83Lee Changho4pYoo Changhyuk4pW+3.53101990-09-02Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 27
84Lee Changho4pYoo Changhyuk4pW+1.52971990-09-05Kiseong, 02ndLeague Playoff
85Choi Kihoon4pYoo Jaeho4pB+0.52762012-05-12  
86Ogawa Tomoko4pYoshida Mika4pB+R2011991-07-10Women's Meijin, 04th2
87Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
88Li Chunhua4pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R1942013-09-01  
89bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pyubyeong'yong [~]4pW+R2262016-05-21  
90Wang Lei4pYue Liang4pB+R1552005-07-16year 2005 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 5
91Cho Sonjin4pYuki Satoshi4pB+7.51751987-03-04Kisei, 12thFinal 4 dan
92Lee Jihyeon4pYun Chanhee4pB+R2252014-10-09  
93Min Sangyoun4pYun Chanhee4pB+R1992015-09-02  
94Hong Minpyo4pYun Chun-sang4pB+0.52832005-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2005 
95Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
96Kim Hyeomin4pYun Chun-sang4pW+10.53082006-08-23SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
97Lee Yeongkyu4pYun Hyuk4pB+R1492005-07-07Osram Cup, 5thgame 21
98Mok Jinseok4pYun Hyunseok4pB+1.52471998-10-30Kiseong, 10thQuaterfinal - 4
99Wang Wei4pZhang Ce4pB+3.52312016-06-16  
100Zhu Yuanhao4pZhang Ce4pW+R2202016-06-25  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0231 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software