Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jin Caiying3pQiao Zhijian4pW+R1702016-08-06  
2Yang Dingxin3pQin Yuexin4pW+0.52822014-11-09  
3Enda Hideki3pRedmond, Michael4pW+72181985-06-12Oteai, 1985 
4syeeolhao [~]3pryaowianheo [~]4pW+R2702016-08-09  
5bagjunseog [~]3pRyu Minhyung4pW+R1922014-09-20  
6Shin Jinseo3pRyu Minhyung4pB+R1312015-07-16  
7Kato Atsushi3pRyu Shikun4pW+R1021992-06-01Kisei, 17thZendan - 4
8Akedo Kazumi3pSakai Isao4pB+12401973-04-18Oteai, 1973 
9Yanaka Katsunori3pSakai Maki4pB+9.52761993-08-26Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock C, Game 01
10Shiratori Sumiko3pSakai Masanori4pB+R1251976-06-23Oteai, 1976 
11Yamamoto Yutaka3pSakai Masanori4pW+R1621975-05-28Oteai, 1975 
12Hane Yasumasa3pSakai Toshio4pB+R2071962-10-03Oteai, 1962 
13Honinbo Shusaku3pSanai Tokujiro4pB+R1331843-09-13  
14Honda Sachiko3pSanno Hirotaka4pW+R1621960-11-23Oteai, 1960 
15Arimura Hiroshi3pSeki Kazuya4pB+R2431990-07-09Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock B, Game 02
16Go Seigen3pSekiyama Riichi4pB+22461930-04-03Oteai, 1930, SpringRound 5
17Lee Taehyun3pSeo Gunwoo4pW+1.52732010-09-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Netmarble
18Yang Zhide3pShao Weigang4pW+0.52431990-08-26Zhonghuan Cup, 2nd 
19Wang Lei3pShi Min4pW+0.52221992-07-07Chinese Oteai, 1992 
20Cao Youyin3pShi Yue4pW+R2142010-06-29  
21Chen Xiaonan3pShi Yue4pW+R1682009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
22Fang Hao3pShi Yue4pW+R1522008-12-22RICOH Cup, 09th1
23Lian Xiao3pShi Yue4pB+R2852010-02-25  
24Sun Tengyu3pShi Yue4pW+2.52562009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
25Wang Tao3pShi Yue4pB+R2352008-09-22  
26Zhu Yuanhao3pShi Yue4pW+R1802009-05-01Xinren Wang, 16thFinal, game 1
27Shoji Kazuko3pShinkai Hiroko4pB+2.52851990-05-09Women's Meijin, 03rd 
28Shoji Kazuko3pShinkai Hiroko4pW+3.52961992-02-19Women's Meijin, 05thPreliminary, Losers]KM[5.5
29Yo Kaei3pShinoda Hideyuki4pB+R1051989-06-05Kisei, 14thPromis, Round 3
30Go Seigen3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1711928-12-07First of three trial games for grading in Japan 
31Go Seigen3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1911929-03-26  
32Go Seigen3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1751930-04-10Oteai, 1930, SpringRound 6
33Kitani Minoru3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1851927-01-02Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 4 of Kitani's series
34Kitani Minoru3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1831927-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class Match sponsored by KidoRound 3
35Xie Yimin3pShuto Shun4pB+R1412006-11-04Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stRound 2
36Aragaki Takeshi3pSu Kaiseki4pB+R891975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
37Chen Xiaonan3pSun Li4pB+R2012009-06-13Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
38Dang Yifei3pSun Li4pW+R2382010-04-25  
39Dang Yifei3pSun Li4pW+R1582010-06-01  
40Fan Tingyu3pSun Li4pB+R1152011-02-22  
41Liu Xi3pSun Li4pW+R1902009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
42Liu Yaowen3pSun Li4pB+R2592008-11-17Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
43Mi Yuting3pSun Li4pB+1.53182011-06-25  
44Tang Weixing3pSun Li4pB+R2172009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Xinxing
45Tong Mengcheng3pSun Li4pB+R1232011-07-14  
46Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Li4pW+R2022008-09-15Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 2
47Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Li4pB+R1772009-09-07Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Sichuan
48Wang Jianan3pSun Li4pW+R1322009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
49Zhong Wenjing3pSun Mengxia4pW+R1162005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
50Liao Xingwen3pSun Tengyu4pB+R2212009-12-28RICOH Cup, 10th1
51Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Tengyu4pB+7.52742009-11-15  
52Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Tengyu4pW+R1742010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th2
53Hoshikawa Takumi3pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+0.53252008-01-31Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
54Son Makoto3pSuzuki Shinji4pB+R1752014-06-02Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
55Nishida Terumi3pTakabayashi Masahiro4pB+R1351996-07-24Oteai, 1996game 11
56Mizuma Toshifumi3pTakabayashi Takuji4pB+R2011993-08-17Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock A, Game 01
57Watanabe Hideo3pTakagawa Shukaku4pW+12251939-05-10Oteai, 1939, Spring Session5
58Tanimura Kuniko3pTakeda Misao4pW+R1281987-06-24Women's Honinbo, 06th2
59Abe Yoshiteru3pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+R1291963-04-24Oteai, 1963 
60Gaku Yuzuru3pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+R1811973-05-02Oteai, 1973 
61Watanabe Reiji3pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+R2831974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
62Aragaki Takeshi3pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R1391974-09-25Oteai, 1974 
63Kobayashi Chizu3pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R1211975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
64Kosugi Masaru3pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R1811973-06-27Oteai, 1973 
65Watanabe Reiji3pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R1431967-10-11Oteai, 1967 
66Tuo Jiaxi3pTan Xiao4pB+R1912008-07-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Baejing
67Wang Wei3pTan Xiao4pW+R1462009-04-28  
68Zhou Zhenyu3pTan Xiao4pW+R2002008-06-17  
69Zhu Yuanhao3pTan Xiao4pB+R1872009-03-08  
70Yamamoto Masato3pTaniguchi Toshinori4pB+72391976-06-16Oteai, 1976 
71Oka Nobumitsu3pTanimiya Teiji4pB+R2371962-10-10Oteai, 1962 
72Chen Xiaonan3pTao Xin4pW+2.52712008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Yunnan
73Chen Xiaonan3pTao Xin4pB+R1872009-06-06Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Yunnan
74Chen Xiaonan3pTao Xin4pW+R1482009-10-17Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Shandong
75Jiang Weijie3pTao Xin4pB+3.53292008-02-25Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament
76Liu Xi 23pTao Xin4pW+R1422011-07-02  
77Tuo Jiaxi3pTao Xin4pW+8.52592009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
78Wang Tao3pTao Xin4pB+R2032010-11-04  
79Wang Tao3pTao Xin4pB+R1492011-03-15CCTV Cup, 23rd3
80Zhu Yuanhao3pTao Xin4pB+R1752010-05-31  
81He Xin3pTao Xinran4pB+1.52502012-08-14  
82Meng Lei3pTao Xinran4pW+R1702013-06-05  
83Tang Weixing3pTao Xinran4pB+R2532012-12-01  
84Tuo Jiaxi3pTao Xinran4pW+R1842011-10-29  
853pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1762015-06-13  
863pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1702015-07-07  
87ݳ3pTong Mengcheng4pW+R2022014-09-07  
88dingseusyung [~]3pTong Mengcheng4pB+R2132015-06-30  
89Tang Weixing3pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1742013-03-29  
90Tuo Jiaxi3pTong Mengcheng4pW+0.52512012-09-01  
91Xu Jiayang3pTong Mengcheng4pB+R2172015-05-16  
92Yang Qian3pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1522013-06-06  
93An Sungjoon3pTong Yulin4pB+R2232012-03-11Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
94Yang Dingxin3pTong Yulin4pB+R1972013-07-15  
95Kusunoki Teruko3pTozawa Akinobu4pB+R1871960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
96Izawa Akino3pTsukuda Akiko4pW+R1982001-11-09Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05thQuaterfinal - 2
97Lee Taehyun3pUchida Shuhei4pW+R2192010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
98Wang Tao3pUchida Shuhei4pW+R2842010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
99Huang Yizhong3pWang Bogang4pB+R2311996-07-15Bawang, 03rdStage 1, Round 3
100Tao Xin3pWang Haoyang4pW+0.52602007-03-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Canton

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software