Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kojima Takaho2pTozawa Akinobu4pB+R1971960-10-05Oteai, 1960 
2baghamin [~]2ptungmeongceong [~]4pW+R1262016-04-29  
3dinghao [~]2ptungmeongceong [~]4pB+R2212015-07-09  
4Fujisawa Kazunari2pTutui Katumi4pW+R2081983-06-02Oteai, 1983 
5Mannami Nao2pWang Chenxing4pW+R1602012-04-06Huanglongshi Cup, 2ndgame 08
6Zheng Yan2pWang Haoyang4pB+1.52542006-01-17CCTV Cup, 18th1
7Hu Ran Min2pWang Tao4pW+R2022012-05-05  
8白光源2pWang Wei4pW+R1582010-01-19  
9Wang Yao2pWang Yang4pW+R861998-10-31KiseiDan Ladder, Game 2
10Li Ying2pWang Yifei4pW+R2101996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
11林君谚2pWang Yuanjun4pW+2.52882011-08-13  
12林君谚2pWang Yuanjun4pW+2.52212011-09-13  
13Chen Guanwei2pWang Yuanjun4pB+R1982011-08-13  
14Chen Xi2pWang Yuanjun4pB+R1432011-08-15  
15Wang Xiangjie2pWang Yuanjun4pW+R2362012-04-08Zhonghuan Cup, 19th2
16Watanabe Reiji2pWatanabe Hideo4pW+R2681962-04-25Oteai, 1962 
17Yokoyama Kunitada2pWatanabe Hideo4pW+23141960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
18Ando Toshiyuki2pWatanabe Reiji4pB+22071979-09-05Oteai, 1979 
19Sato Fumitoshi2pWatanabe Reiji4pW+R1861983-06-29Oteai, 1983 
20Hong Minpyo2pWeon Seongjin4pW+4.52262002-10-29KAT Cup, 2nd30
21Hyeon Mijin2pWeon Seongjin4pW+R1562002-12-10KAT Cup, 2nd41
22Park Jungwhan2pwiyerang [~]4pB+R2192008-12-11Siptan tournament, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
23Cao Youyin2pWu Guangya4pW+R1442009-04-28  
24Fu Binfang2pWu Qi4pW+R881996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
25Chen Xian2pWushu Hao4pB+R2192013-06-05  
26Yang Mengyun2pXia Daming4pB+R2052006-01-15CMC TV Cup, 6th3
27Chen Qirui2pXia Jiankun4pW+3.52752014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
28Kim Jinhwi2pXia Jiankun4pW+R1882014-10-02Asian New Star Match, 15th2nd round
29Kyo Kagen2pXia Jiankun4pW+4.53002014-12-19Limin Cup, 1st1st round
30Lee Ishu2pYamada Shinji4pB+R2072007-01-11Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
31Tajima Shingo2pYamada Shinji4pW+R1982008-05-22Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
32Inoue Ayako2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pW+R1641991-02-27Women's Meijin, 04th 
33Ito Kayoko2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R2111988-11-16Women's Honinbo, 08th 
34Komatsu Hideko2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R2171989-05-17Women's Meijin, 02nd2
35Tanimiya Ayako2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pW+R2101983-02-23Women's Honinbo, 02nd1
36Dan Zi Teng2pYang Dong4pB+R1232010-01-19  
37Liu Yu2pYang Dong4pW+R2002010-03-23  
38Mi Yuting2pYang Dong4p 2692010-03-24  
39Yu Zhi Ying2pYang Dong4pW+0.52642012-08-10  
40Rao Ruiyong2pYang Mengyun4pW+R1642012-10-18Haifong Cup, 4th1
41Xu Changzheng2pYang Mengyun4pW+7.52842012-11-01Haifong Cup, 4th2
42Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1202000-09-05Taiwan Oteai, 2000 
43Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1782004-02-24Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
44Paek Hongseok2pYeom Cheonghun4pB+R1952002-12-02BC Card Cup, 13th15
45Yi Hong-yeol2pYi Chun-hak4pB+R2511987-02-19Korean Oteai, 1987 
46Xia Jiankun2pYin Hang4pB+R1932012-10-06  
47Kobayashi Reiko2pYokoyama Koichi4pB+R1951960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
48Inoue Ayako2pYoshida Mika4pW+R1981990-04-11Women's Honinbo, 09th1
49Amayake Nobuo2pYoshida Yoichi4pW+R1841960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
50Kobayashi Satoru2pYoshida Yoichi4pB+52521975-05-28Oteai, 1975 
51Meng Zhaoyu2pYu Meiling4pW+R2302002-04-14Women's Mingren, 02ndFinal
52Meng Zhaoyu2pYu Meiling4pW+R1642005-05-10  
53Chen Yiming2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R2322013-11-09  
54hujisawa rina [~]2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R2002014-12-12  
55Li Qincheng2pYu Zhi Ying4pB+R1432013-12-29  
56Tang Yi2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R1882013-08-30  
57Tang Yi2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R1562013-09-10Qionglong Cup, 04thSemifinal - 2
58Lee Wondo2pYue Liang4pW+3.52562008-09-18Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 04
59Kang Seungmin2pYun Chanhee4pW+1.52872014-06-15  
60sin'yunho [~]2pYun Chanhee4pW+R2442015-08-16  
61yubyeong'yong [~]2pYun Chanhee4pB+R2592015-07-01  
62Kim Whansoo2pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2892006-08-25SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
63Lee Hyeonwuk2pYun Hyunseok4pB+42681998-02-12Korean Oteai, 1998 
64Jin Zongjun2pYun Seonghyun4pW+1.51981993-08-02Tong Yang Securities Cup, 5thKorean Qualifier
65Kim Joonyoung2pYun Seonghyun4pW+10.52431994-02-15Myeongin, 25th1/8 Final - 6
66Han Hae-weon2pYun Yeongseon4pW+22762005-01-13Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
67戎毅2pZhang Ce4pW+R1562010-03-24  
68Dan Zi Teng2pZhang Ce4pB+R2172010-06-18  
69Yu Zhi Ying2pZhang Ce4pW+0.52622012-07-11  
70苏圣芳2pZhang Kaiqing4pB+R1712012-03-04  
71张正平2pZhang Kaiqing4pW+R2102011-06-24  
72丁少杰2pZhang Kaiqing4pW+R1222011-08-28  
73Yang Xiaotian2pZhang Li4pW+R1882008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
74Cher Hao2pZhang Tao4pB+R2372016-05-16  
75Li Qincheng2pZhang Tao4pB+1.53502016-07-04  
76Shi Yue2pZhang Wei4pB+R2232006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
77Mimura Tomoyasu2pZhang Wendong4pB+R2171989-05-11Japan-China Go Exchange, 17th 
78Zhang Li2pZhang Xuebin4pB+R1332004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
79Cher Hao2pZhang Yabo4pB+R2692013-09-30  
80魏豪廷2pZhang Zhehao4pW+6.52822011-08-21  
81张原荣2pZhang Zhehao4pW+R2682011-07-10  
82林君谚2pZhang Zhehao4pB+4,52832011-09-05  
83Chen Guanwei2pZhang Zhehao4pB+R3012011-08-23  
84Baek Chanhee2pZhao Chenyu4pW+R1582016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
85Li Le(Yue)2pZhao Zhelun4pW+8.52892010-03-23  
86Tong Mengcheng2pZhao Zhelun4pW+R1942010-03-25  
87Xu Feiran2pZhao Zhelun4pW+R2042010-01-19  
88Yang Keon2pZheng Dongzhi4pB+R1711994-11-03Korean Oteai, 1994 
89byeonsang'il [~]2pZhou Hexi4pB+R2312013-06-15  
90Choi Jung2pZhou Hexi4pW+R2342012-03-12Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
91Yu Zhi Ying2pZhou Hexi4pW+R2062012-03-20  
92Liu Yaowen2pZhou Keping4pW+10.52752007-05-31Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
93Wang Xuechuan2pZhou Keping4pB+R1352005-07-31Taiwanese Donggang Cup, 5thRound 2
94Zhang Zhengping2pZhou Keping4pB+0.52772010-01-07Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
95於之盈2pZhou Kui4pW+R1542012-06-26  
96林修平2pZhou Pingqiang4pB+R1492009-12-10  
97Rao Ruiyong2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1822007-12-16CMC TV Cup, 8th1
98Yang Mengyun2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1502007-04-03Zhonghuan Cup, 14th1
99Zhang Zhengping2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1102010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
100Yang Bowei2pZhou Yinnan4pB+4,52742012-06-21Qiwang, 05thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0320 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software