Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Seung-jun2pLee Changho4pW+3.52471990-12-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 08th1/8 Final - 8
2Yun Chun-sang2pLee Cheongwu4pB+R2052004-06-04LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 6
3O Jangwuk2pLee Donghoon4pW+R1922015-02-04GS Caltex Cup, 20th2nd round
4ojang'ug [~]2pLee Donghoon4pW+1.52642015-02-17  
5Cheong Hyeon-san2pLee Gi-seop4pW+R1771989-10-01Korean Oteai, 1989 
6Choi Gyu-byung2pLee Gi-seop4pB+72251987-01-01Korean Oteai, 1987 
7Kim Dong-yeop2pLee Gi-seop4pB+R1551987-11-24Korean Oteai, 1987 
8Park Young-hun2pLee Heeseong4pB+R2252002-01-28KTF Cup, 1sta-6
9Kim Jinwoo2pLee Jaeung4pW+R2382006-03-27KBS Badukwang, 25th2
10Kim Soojin2pLee Min Jin4pW+2.53292004-09-06Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Final
11Yi Kwan-ch'eol2pLee Sanghun4pB+R1831997-08-14Shinin Wang, 8th1
12Kim Man-su2pLee Seongjae4pW+6.52081997-07-09Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Round 2
13Lee Sedol2pLee Seongjae4pB+R1671998-01-08Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Semifinal
14byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Taehyun4pW+R2062012-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2012final round 2 Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
15Kim Dongho2pLee Taehyun4pW+R1462012-04-21  
16Min Sangyoun2pLee Taehyun4pW+0.53192012-07-28  
17Hong Kipyo2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R2382006-01-05BC Card Cup, 16th1
18Kim Donghee2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+3.53002006-03-21SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
19Kim Hyeonghwan2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R1062005-06-21Osram Cup, 5thgame 20
20Kim Jiseok2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+5.52952005-07-14Osram Cup, 5th1
21Han Hae-weon2pLee Yongchan4pW+R1682004-05-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4th 
22张子涵2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2432016-09-03  
23Cao Cheng2pLi Chunhua4pW+0.53342004-10-27Jianqiao Cup, 02nd1
24Wang Hui2pLi Chunhua4pW+R2602004-10-28Jianqiao Cup, 02ndRound 2
25Yun Yeongseon2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2212001-01-09Hungchang Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
26Zheng Yan2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2952005-11-10Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 3rdRound 2
27Zheng Yan2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2592016-07-05  
28Wang Yuzi2pLi Huasong4pW+0.53012009-06-29  
29Zhang Qiang2pLi Huasong4pW+R1902009-06-04  
30Chu Fei2pLi Junkai4pB+R1051996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
31Du Yufeng2pLi Liang4pW+2.52001996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
32Xia Jiankun2pLi Xuan Hao4pB+R1832012-08-11  
33杨楷文2pLian Xiao4pW+R2282012-08-10  
34Huang Yunsong2pLiao Xingwen4pB+R1872012-03-19  
35Chen Feng2pLin Shuyang4pW+R2242007-12-09Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
36Rao Ruiyong2pLin Shuyang4pW+10.52812007-10-28Wangzuo, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
37Ma Rulong2pLin Xiuping4pB+3.52852012-09-12Asian New Star Match, 13th2
38Yang Bowei2pLin Xiuping4pW+R2002012-04-24Tianyuan, 11thLeague
39Huang Xin2pLiu Xi 24pW+R1662012-08-11  
40coejaeyeong [~]2pLiWeiChing (riweicing) [TGM~]4pB+R2112017-01-08  
41戎毅2pLou Xi4pB+R2492010-01-19  
42杨啸天2pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1672010-05-30  
43赵宝龙2pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1742012-08-12  
44陈栋如2pMa Xiaobing4pB+2,752722010-03-23  
45Liao Xingwen2pMa Xiaobing4pB+0.52612007-12-22Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Baejing Ocean
46Tan Xiao2pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1902006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
47大桥成哉2pMannami Kana4pW+R1362009-01-15  
48Cao Youyin2pMannami Kana4pW+7.52632008-10-08World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
49Nakajima Mieko2pMannami Kana4pW+10.52942010-11-11  
50严欢2pMao Ruilong4pW+8.52732007-03-23  
51韩一洲2pMao Ruilong4pB+R1412013-06-05  
52Chen Hao2pMao Ruilong4pW+R1662011-06-22  
53Hu Yuhan2pMao Ruilong4pB+R2192015-06-13  
54Rong Yi2pMao Ruilong4pW+R2702009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
55Nakazawa Ayako2pMashiko Fumihiko4pB+12431992-06-03Oteai, 1992 
56Dang Yifei2pMeng Tailing4pW+R1282009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
57卢天圣2pMi Yuting4pW+R1002013-03-31  
58马逸超2pMi Yuting4pW+R1102013-09-23  
59byeonsang'il [~]2pMi Yuting4pW+R2202013-06-23  
60Gu Zihao2pMi Yuting4pW+4.52692012-10-21Chinese A League, 2012Team Ningguo vs Team Dalian
61Kang Seungmin2pMi Yuting4pW+R2162012-08-04Samsung Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
62Iyomoto Momoichi2pMiyashita Shuyo4pB+R1991939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 5
63Ando Toshiyuki2pMiyazawa Goro4pW+R1441973-10-31Oteai, 1973 
64Ukita Masayuki2pMiyazawa Goro4pW+R2501975-09-17Oteai, 1975 
65Furuta Naoyoshi2pMizuma Toshifumi4pW+R2061997-09-10Oteai, 1957game 07
66Lee Sedol2pMok Jinseok4pW+R1801998-03-20Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Final
67Lee Sedol2pMok Jinseok4pB+R1271999-03-12BC Card Cup, 09thLosers' Section, Round 2
68Yi Kwan-ch'eol2pMok Jinseok4pW+R2341998-11-15Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Round 2
69Yuan Shengqin2pMok Jinseok4pW+52391999-09-15SK New Star best 10, 03rdTitle match, game 2
70Kimura Yoshio2pMorikawa Masao4pW+R2721978-06-28Oteai, 1978 
71Maetani Shingo2pMorikawa Masao4pB+32681962-10-24Oteai, 1962 
72Shoji Kazuko2pMorikawa Masao4pW+51651976-11-03Oteai, 1976 
73Liu Jing2pMorita Michihiro4pW+R1961989-05-10Japan-China Go Exchange, 17th2
74Moon To Won2pMukai Chiaki4pB+1.52872011-01-12Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 05
75Wang Chenxing2pMukai Chiaki4pW+2.52542011-10-09Qionglong Cup, 02nd1
76Yo Kagen2pMuramatsu Ryuichi4p?781986-06-01Taiwan vs Japan 
77seungmin_jeong'a [~]2pNa Hyun4pW+T1932013-07-02  
78Shin Minjun2pNa Hyun4pW+R1522014-07-23Prices Information Cup, 10thblock A
79Ishigure Ikuro2pNaganuma Makoto4pB+102291962-04-18Oteai, 1962 
80Tanaka Fujio2pNakagawa Shinji4pB+R2131934-11-22Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 7
81Karibe Eisaburo2pNakamura Yutaro4pB+12631934-03-15Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 2
82Shoji Kazuko2pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R1481975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
83Shoji Kazuko2pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R1881979-04-18Oteai, 1979 
84Kato Keiko2pNakazawa Ayako4pB+R2371999-11-19Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03thQuaterfinal - 4
85Kato Keiko2pNakazawa Ayako4pB+1.52102000-12-15Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thSemifinal - 2
86Mito Yukari2pNakazawa Ayako4pW+R1461996-09-11Women's Honinbo, 15thFinal
87Redmond, Michael2pNarusawa Yasuichi4pB+132391983-08-24Oteai, 1983 
88Yoda Norimoto2pNarusawa Yasuichi4pB+R217   
89Kim Yeongsam2pNoh JoonWhan4pB+R2091997-01-11SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
90Park Jieun2pNoh JoonWhan4pW+52371997-07-07SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
91Komatsu Hideko2pOgawa Tomoko4pB+R2391989-09-13Women's Meijin, 02nd 
92Miyazaki Shimako2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+42511990-10-24Women's Meijin, 03rdSemifinal - 1
93Miyazaki Shimako2pOgawa Tomoko4pB+0.52671990-12-05Women's Honinbo, 10th 
94Nishida Terumi2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+3.53161990-07-18Women's Meijin, 03rd2
95Nishida Terumi2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1261991-09-11Women's Meijin, 04th4
96Okuma Chikuko2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1261985-03-06Women's Honinbo, 04th1
97Kin En2pOkada Yumiko4pW+R1522000-09-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 5
98Lee Jihyeon2pOkada Yumiko4pW+12792000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
99Nabeshima Akira2pOkatani Mitsuo4pJigo2541960-04-27Oteai, 1960 
100Ozaki Suzuko2pOkatani Mitsuo4pW+R1021960-10-05Oteai, 1960 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software