Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamada Kimio2pIshida Atsushi4pB+R1351989-08-30Honinbo, 46thPreliminary, 1st
2Ezura Yuichi2pIshida Yoshio4pW+R1241967-10-18Oteai, 1967 
3Ando Akio2pIshigura Noboru4pW+R621984-07-11Oteai, 1984League
4Maetani Shingo2pIto Hiroshi4pB+12741962-10-03Oteai, 1962 
5Matsuoka Teruo2pIto Hiroshi4pB+R1891960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
6Kitani Minoru2pIto Sachijiro4pB+R1531926-03-03Joshiki Teai 
7Nabeshima Akira2pIto Tomotsu4pB+R1251960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
8Murakawa Daisuke2pIyama Yuta4pW+5.52402005-06-16Paewang, 30thRound 3
9Kondo Sachiko2pIzumitani Masanori4pB+32261973-10-03Oteai, 1973 
10bagjunseog [~]2pjangceo [~]4pB+R1112013-02-27  
11Jiang Wei2pJiang Weijie4pW+R1582009-04-29  
12Zhang Yabo2pJiang Weijie4pW+R1222009-04-28  
13Han Wonggyu2pJin Donggyu4pW+0.52372009-07-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
14An Sungjoon2pJin Siyoung4pW+R1902010-07-25  
15Lee Jihyeon2pJin Siyoung4pB+R1612011-09-21  
16Yun Chanhee2pJin Siyoung4pW+R1962010-05-08  
17Amano Masafumi2pKado Hayato4pB+R671966-01-01Oteai, 1966 
18Fujisawa Hideyuki2pKajiwara Takeo4pB+11511943-05-16  
19Redmond, Michael2pKaku Kyushin4pB+R1811982-05-26Oteai, 1982 
20Kawai Tetsuyuki2pKanai Shinichi4pB+41231962-05-16Oteai, 1962 
21Shirae Haruhiko2pKanai Shinichi4pJigo2431960-10-27Oteai, 1960 
22Redmond, Michael2pKanai Tenpei4pB+R1111983-04-27Oteai, 1983 
23Jin Siyoung2pKang Dongyun4pB+R2112006-07-18Osram Cup, 6thgame 24
24icangseog [~]2pKang Seungmin4pB+4.52522016-06-18  
25Kim Dongho2pKang Yootaek4pW+8.53232011-08-20  
26Lee Jihyeon2pKang Yootaek4pW+R1582011-06-20Kuksu, 55th1/8 Final - 2
27Kobayashi Satoru2pKano Kazuo4pB+R1491975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
28Lee Yo2pKato Tomoko4pW+32611999-01-12Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 02ndSemifinal - 2
29Miyazaki Shimako2pKato Tomoko4pW+R1521994-12-07Women's Meijin, 07thChallengers' Final
30Shigeno Yuki2pKato Tomoko4pW+R1221995-05-17Women's Honinbo, 14th1
31Kimura Yoshio2pKawai Tetsuyuki4pW+R1661975-06-18Oteai, 1975 
32An Dalhun2pKim Chongjun4pB+R2171998-09-14BC Card Cup, 09th1-03
33gimmyeonghun [~]2pKim Dongho4pB+R1612015-10-14  
34Shin Minjun2pKim Dongho4pB+R1832014-10-24  
35yang'useog [~]2pKim Dongho4pW+R2522014-10-05  
36yubyeong'yong [~]2pKim Dongho4pW+R1822015-07-13  
37Kim Miri2pKim Eunseon4pB+R2292011-10-20  
38Kim Miri2pKim Eunseon4pB+R2812012-04-12  
39ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1612013-08-21  
40ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1732015-02-13  
41ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1852016-05-08  
42Cao Youyin2pKim Hyeomin4pW+R1802006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
43Han Wonggyu2pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R2352009-12-05Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 3 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
44Lee Chungyu2pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R1752010-06-04  
45Jin Siyoung2pKim Hyokon4pB+R1772006-07-05Osram Cup, 6thgame 20
46Park Jungwhan2pKim Jiseok4pW+R1442007-11-15  
47Park Jungwhan2pKim Jiseok4pW+R1762008-03-06Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
48Wang Tao2pKim Jiseok4pW+3.52392008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 08
49Choi Wongyong2pKim Juho4pW+R1802004-01-08BC Card Cup, 14thgame 14
50Yun Chun-sang2pKim Juho4pB+R1972004-02-16BC Card Cup, 14thgame 18
51Oh Gyu-cheol2pKim Kwangsik4pB+151961988-11-16Wangwi, 23rdLeague, game 13
52Yoo Jaeseong2pKim Man-su4pW+R1882003-02-22  
53Park Hamin2pKim Myeonghoon4pW+R2362017-01-15Shinye, 2ndFinal, game 2
54Lee Yeongjin2pKim Myeongwan4pJigo2251999-08-25Korean Oteai, 1999 
55bagmingyu [~]2pKim Sedong4pW+R2642012-08-05  
56byeonsang'il [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R1532013-05-10  
57gimhyerim [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R2112012-09-08  
58joinseon [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R1332012-09-22  
59Lee Jihyeon2pKim Sedong4pW+R2962012-06-30  
60Lee Sanghyun2pKim Sedong4pW+R1532012-07-12  
61Moon To Won2pKim Sedong4pW+R1422012-10-07  
62Kim Myeongwan2pKim Seong-ryong4pW+R2081996-10-10BC Card Cup, 07th1
63Kim Dongho2pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2452011-08-05  
64Yeong-sam2pKim T'ae-hyon4pB+R1011998-02-12Korean Oteai, 1998 
65ojang'ug [~]2pKim Whansoo4pW+R2162015-07-01  
66Cha Soo-gwon2pKim Yun-t'ae4pB+162731993-10-28Korean Oteai, 1993 
67Ko Kwang-myeong2pKim Yun-t'ae4pB+R1831991-12-06Korean Oteai, 1991Session 67
68gimhyerim [~]2pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2442015-02-14  
69Jin Caiying2pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2062015-02-27  
70Nakayama Noriyuki2pKitamura Hiroshi4pB+R2051963-04-17Oteai, 1963 
71Watanabe Reiji2pKitamura Hiroshi4pB+R2211965-10-20Oteai, 1965 
72Kariya Hiraku2pKitani Minoru4pW+R1251928-05-18  
73Tainaka Shin2pKitani Minoru4pW+21871928-10-01  
74Tanaka Fujio2pKitani Minoru4pW+R1031928-05-19  
75Tanaka Fujio2pKitani Minoru4pW+32731929-06-22  
76Kanagawa Masaaki2pKobayashi Chizu4pB+R1491976-06-09Oteai, 1976 
77Ikezaki Tokinori2pKobayashi Kenji4pW+R1641980-05-21Kisei, 05thPromis, Round 3
78Redmond, Michael2pKobayashi Kenji4pB+R1551982-06-09Oza, 31st 
79Abe Yoshiteru2pKojima Takaho4pB+R1791962-05-16Oteai, 1962 
80Shinkai Hiroko2pKomatsu Fujio4pW+12381982-09-15Oteai, 1982 
81Komatsu Hideko2pKondo Sachiko4pB+R1571987-10-14Women's Honinbo, 07th 
82Redmond, Michael2pKondo Sachiko4pB+R1971983-06-08Oteai, 19831
83Mito Yukari2pKonishi Kazuko4pW+1.52741995-01-25Women's Honinbo, 14th2
84Kitani Minoru2pKosugi Tei4pB+R1711926-03-17Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class sponsored by Kido 
85Tanaka Fujio2pKosugi Tei4pB+R2011934-03-07Oteai, 1934, Spring1
86Redmond, Michael2pKoyama Hideo4pB+R1411982-09-29Oteai, 1982 
87Cho Chikun2pKoyama Shizuo4pB+R1391969-04-30Oteai, 1969 
88Umezawa Yukari2pKubo Hideo4pB+R1211998-08-24Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 01
89Kojima Takaho2pKuroda Yukio4pB+72721960-10-20Oteai, 1960 
90Kawamoto Noboru2pKusunoki Teruko4pB+R1191962-06-06Oteai, 1962 
91Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R3152003-12-20Meng-Kweon best-of-10 Matchgame 04
92Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+R1042004-02-07Best of ten matchgame 06
93Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R1812004-02-14Meng-Kweon best-of-10 Matchgame 07
94Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+32242004-02-21Meng-Kweon Best-of-Ten Matchgame 08
95Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+112882004-02-28Meng-Kweon Best-of-Ten Matchgame 09
96Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+33122004-03-06Meng-Gueon best-of-10 Matchgame 10
97Chen Runtao2pLan Tian4pW+R1262010-05-25  
98Li Cong2pLan Tian4pW+R1682009-04-27  
99Li Haojie2pLan Tian4pW+0.52982009-03-04  
100Tang Weixing2pLan Tian4pB+R2152009-07-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Xinxing

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software