Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Meng Tailing6pLian Xiao4pW+6.53352013-08-14Agon Cup, 15thSemifinal
2Zhang Li6pLian Xiao4pW+R1822013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
3Hu Yaoyu6pLin Feng4pB+R2792001-04-19Chinese City League A, 3rd2
4Qiu Jun6pLin Feng4pB+R1632000-11-19Qisheng, 3rdDan Ladder, Game 4
5Lin Shuyang6pLin Lixiang4pW+6.52282010-12-30  
6Chen Yong'an6pLin Shuyang4pW+R1642007-05-29Tianyuan, 06thLeague
7Seto Taiki6pLin Shuyang4pB+5.52652007-11-08Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Japan vs Team Taiwan
8Xia Daming6pLin Xiuping4pW+R1662012-11-08Haifong Cup, 4th3
9黑嘉嘉6pLin Yuxiang4pB+R1332012-07-01  
10Xia Daming6pLin Yuxiang4pW+R1702011-09-05  
11Wang Lei6pLin Zhaohua4pB+R1271996-09-16China National Individual Championship, 1999127
12Zhou Jungsun6pLin Zhaohua4pB+3.52711996-09-06China National Individual Championship, 1999 
13Wang Hui6pLiu Jing4pB+R1831991-09-13China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 7
14Wang Haoyang6pLiu Xi4pB+R1952013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd2
15Yang Yi6pLiu Xi 24pB+R2452013-06-05  
16Shao Weigang6pLuo Xihe4pW+R2461993-09-17China National Individual Championship, 19991
17Shao Weigang6pLuo Xihe4pB+R1931994-01-27Tianyuan, 08thRound 2
18Yoo Changhyuk6pLuo Zhongxun4pB+R2671994-05-16Kiwang, 19thLeague Qualifier
19Fang Tianfeng6pMa Shi4pB+R2701985-10-13China National Individual Championship, 1999 
20Niu Yutian6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2172007-08-25Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Dalian
21Peng Quan6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R3092006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Baejing Ocean
22Wang Lei6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1872011-03-18Longchen, 03rd2
23Wang Yao6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1412007-03-21CCTV Cup, 19th2
24Wang Yao6pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1662008-03-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Haidian
25Xie He6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2252006-11-18Chinese City League A, 8thRound 17
26Yu Ping6pMa Xiaobing4pW+2.52232006-01-17CCTV Cup, 18th1
27Kobayashi Izumi6pMannami Kana4pB+0.52692009-06-11  
28Koyama Mitsuru6pMannami Kana4pB+R2032014-02-13  
29Sasakibara Fumiko6pMannami Kana4pW+10.52282007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
30Yashiro Kumiko6pMannami Kana4pW+0.53302013-12-12  
31张 立6pMao Ruilong4pW+R1622014-11-22  
32An Sungjoon6pMao Ruilong4pW+R2262016-06-18  
33Li Kang6pMao Ruilong4pW+R1782009-02-17CCTV Cup, 21st2
34Li Zhe6pMao Ruilong4pW+R1642013-05-14Mingren, 26th1
35Wang Lei6pMao Ruilong4pB+R1872009-05-07Changqi Cup, 06th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
36Wang Lei 26pMao Ruilong4pB+2,753232012-05-30  
37Wang Yao6pMao Ruilong4pW+R1662012-10-19Longchen, 04th3
38Wang Yao 26pMao Ruilong4pW+R2022011-07-02  
39Wu Guangya6pMao Ruilong4pB+R1652013-03-31  
40Zhang Li6pMao Ruilong4pW+R1722013-01-24Tianyuan, 27th2
41Zhang Wei6pMao Ruilong4pB+1.53412011-03-15CCTV Cup, 23rd2
42Yoshida Mika6pMatsumoto Takehisa4pW+0.52531999-12-08Shinjin-O, 25th2
43Li Kang6pMeng Tailing4pW+R1842007-12-22Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Baejing Ocean
44Li Zhe6pMeng Tailing4pB+R1672008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
45Niu Yutian6pMeng Tailing4pB+3.53302008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guangxi
46Niu Yutian6pMeng Tailing4pW+0.52302009-02-17CCTV Cup, 21st2
47Wang Dongliang6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2222009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
48Wang Lei6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2162008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Hebei
49Wang Yao6pMeng Tailing4pB+R1652007-12-15Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Yunnan
50Wang Yao6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2042008-07-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Yunnan
51Wang Yao6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2822008-09-16Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 3
52Yang Yi6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2062008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
53Wang Haoyang6pMi Yuting4pW+1.52672013-05-04  
54Zhang Li6pMi Yuting4pB+R1752013-11-02  
55Ogawa Tomoko6pMiyazaki Shimako4pW+R2122006-01-19Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
56Hoshino Masaki6pMizogami Tomochika4pW+R1741995-09-18Ryusei Cup, 05thBlock B, Game 02
57Choi Myunghun6pMok Jinseok4pW+2.52571998-05-26Wangwi, 32ndLeague, game 21
58Choi Myunghun6pMok Jinseok4pW+1.52291998-06-26New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group B, game 09
59Kim Seung-jun6pMok Jinseok4pB+R1011999-02-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 02
60Yamashita Keigo6pMok Jinseok4pW+R1521999-12-16Nongshim Cup, 01st1-1(01)
61Hong Tae-sun6pMoon Young-jik4pW+R2101988-04-06New King, 3rdSemifinal - 1
62Narusawa Yasuichi6pMuramatsu Ryuichi4pB+3.52751988-07-13Shinjin-O, 13thSemifinal - 1
63bagjinsol [~]6pNa Hyun4pW+R1822014-07-27  
64Park Seunghwa6pNa Hyun4pB+R2392014-05-25  
65Wang Haoyang6pNa Hyun4pW+R2462014-09-14  
66Ogawa Tomoko6pNakazawa Ayako4pB+0.52271998-02-04Women's Meijin, 10thFinal
67Yoshida Mika6pNakazawa Ayako4pB+2.52531996-10-13Women's Honinbo, 15thTitle match, game 2
68Hu Yaoyu6pNiu Yutian4pB+R1692001-06-17Chinese City League A, 3rd9
69Ashida Isoko6pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1881989-04-12Women's Honinbo, 08th1
70Honda Sachiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pB+R2231981-04-29Women's Go Championship, 27thgame 01
71Honda Sachiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pW+3.52651986-10-15Women's Honinbo, 05thChallengers' Final
72Honda Sachiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1761988-08-31Women's Honinbo, 07thSemifinal - 1
73Honda Sachiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pW+2.52571988-09-14Women's Meijin, 01st3
74Honda Sachiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pB+R1511990-04-04Women's Honinbo, 09th1
75Kobayashi Reiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pB+R2811982-03-17Women's Honinbo, 01st1
76Kobayashi Reiko6pOgawa Tomoko4pW+32541989-10-25Women's Honinbo, 08thFinal
77Mitani Tetsuya6pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+4,52582010-06-24Shinjin-O, 35th3
78Yoshida Mika6pOkada Yumiko4pB+R1831996-12-14Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 02nd1
79Paek Hongseok6pOn Sojin4pB+R2292008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
80Park Byungkyu6pOn Sojin4pB+R2232007-09-17Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
81小林 泉美6pOsawa Narumi4pW+1.53042015-05-14  
82Koyama Mitsuru6pOsawa Narumi4pB+2.52852010-04-29  
83Koyama Mitsuru6pOsawa Narumi4pB+7.52382011-01-20  
84Suzuki Ayumi6pOsawa Narumi4pB+R2482012-09-06  
85Xie Yimin6pOsawa Narumi4pB+R1812012-12-06  
86Yu Ping6pPaek Daehyun4pB+R2152000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05th 
87Song Taekon6pPark Byungkyu4pB+R952004-04-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 1
88Okada Yumiko6pPark Jieun4pW+R1862003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 4
89Yoo Jaehyeon6pPark Jungsang4pB+R1552004-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 66
90Hong Jangsik6pPark Jungwhan4pW+R1782009-04-15Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
91Hong Minpyo6pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1912009-05-11Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
92Kim Jiseok6pPark Jungwhan4pW+R1862009-12-15Chunwon (Tengen), 14thFinal, game 1
93Kim Jiseok6pPark Jungwhan4pW+R1302009-12-23Chunwon (Tengen), 14thFinal, game 3
94Li Zhe6pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1372009-12-02Asian New Star Match, 10th3
95Xiao Zhenghao6pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1852009-11-30Asian New Star Match, 10th1
96Jin Donggyu6pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1362011-09-21  
97Kim Myeongwan6pPark Sunghun4pB+7.52452004-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 78
98Lee Hyeonwuk6pPark Sunghun4pW+R2002005-09-14  
99Cho Riyu6pPark Young-hun4pW+R902003-12-22New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd1, Korea-Japan, Board 3
100Ha Chan-seok6pPeng Jinghua4pB+R2191989-12-01Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2nd1-06

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0320 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software