Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tang Weixing3pDong Mengcheng4pB+R1672013-07-11MLILY Cup, 1st2
2许家元3pFan Yunruo4pW+R1682016-04-22  
3杨楷文3pFan Yunruo4pW+R1002014-05-14  
4韩一洲3pFan Yunruo4pB+R1752013-08-16  
5韩一洲3pFan Yunruo4pW+R2332015-06-23  
6Ding Shixiong3pFan Yunruo4pB+R2592015-06-25Chinese A League, 2015Team Shanghai vs Team Shandong
7Kyo Kagen3pFan Yunruo4pB+R1732016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rdloser's tournament, Final
8Tang Weixing3pFan Yunruo4pB+R1672013-04-07  
9Zhang Tao3pFan Yunruo4pW+R2242012-12-08  
10严欢3pFu Chong4pB+1.52642010-01-20  
11Feng Wei3pFu Chong4pB+3.52682008-07-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Yunnan
12Guo Mingxin3pFu Chong4pW+R2062008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
13Liao Xingwen3pFu Chong4pB+1.52282009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
14Liu Xi 23pFu Chong4pB+R1512009-04-29  
15Peng Liyao3pFu Chong4pW+R1702006-11-11Chinese City League A, 8thRound 16
16Tuo Jiaxi3pFu Chong4pB+R1652008-02-25Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament
17Wang Tao3pFu Chong4pW+R2262008-09-25  
18Wang Tao3pFu Chong4pW+R1982009-12-19Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Hangzhou
19Ye Jinjin3pFu Chong4pB+R2362009-02-04  
20Zhao Zhelun3pFu Chong4pB+11.52612006-07-27Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Yunnan
21Zhao Zhelun3pFu Chong4pW+R1862006-12-23Chinese City League A, 8thRound 22
22Zhu Yuanhao3pFu Chong4pB+11.52002007-03-24Chinese City League, 9thRound 3
23Go Seigen3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+72611930-09-21"Archers of Yue versus Genius of Wu" series sponsored by KidoGame 12 (of 13)
24Go Seigen3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R2351930-10-09Nihon Ki-in Professionals Invitation Games sponsored by Kokumin Shinbun 
25Go Seigen3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R1451930-11-05Oteai, 1930, AutumnRound 5
26Kitani Minoru3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R1891926-07-05Joshiki Teai 
27Suzuki Etsuo3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R2351939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 8
28Shiratori Sumiko3pGaku Yuzuru4pB+32351977-11-02Oteai, 1977 
29Watanabe Reiji3pGaku Yuzuru4pB+R1851973-11-28Oteai, 1973 
30Yasuda Yasutoshi3pGaku Yuzuru4pB+42131983-08-31Oteai, 1983 
31戎毅3pGan Siyang4pW+2.52732012-07-11  
32Hu Ran Min3pGan Siyang4pW+4.52742013-06-05  
33Tong Yulin3pGan Siyang4pB+R2472010-05-25  
34Lee Wondo3pgang'yutaeg(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]4pW+R1942010-09-17  
35Hashimoto Utaro3pGo Seigen4p02061930-08-29New Stars' Super GoGame 74 (Go on 1 win)
36Nakagawa Shinji3pGo Seigen4pW+R2121932-04-28Oteai, 1932, SpringRound 8
37Suzuki Hideko3pGo Seigen4pW+42301931-11-05Oteai, 1931, AutumnRound 5
38Suzuki Hideko3pGo Seigen4pW+52671932-10-09Super Go 
39Takahashi Toshimitsu3pGo Seigen4pW+22611931-10-07Oteai, 1931, Autumn1
40Takahashi Toshimitsu3pGo Seigen4pW+R1081931-12-31Jiji Go Tournament (win-and-continue) sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
41Takahashi Toshimitsu3pGo Seigen4pW+12221932-06-01Oteai Spring session 
42Takahashi Toshimitsu3pGo Seigen4pW+42911932-12-29  
43Tanaka Minaichi3pGo Seigen4pW+R1661931-03-24Oteai, 1931, SpringRound 4
44Tanaka Minaichi3pGo Seigen4pW+R1941931-10-15Super Go 
45Chen Xiaonan3pGu Lingyi4pW+2.52982007-03-13Chinese Southwest Qiwang, 6thRound 2
46Feng Wei3pGu Lingyi4pW+1.53192007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Wuhan
47Shi Yue3pGu Lingyi4pW+R2002007-01-12Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 6
48Shi Yue3pGu Lingyi4pW+R1882007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Wuhan
49Sun Li3pGu Lingyi4pW+R1442007-03-13Chinese Southwest Qiwang, 6thRound 1
50Shin Jinseo3pGu Zihao4pW+R2082015-11-29  
51Wang Yijin3pGu Zihao4pW+2.52962015-01-31Tianyuan, 29thQuarterfinal
52Mi Yuting3pGui Wenbo4pB+R2432011-10-13  
53Zhu Yuanhao3pGui Wenbo4pB+R2692010-02-23  
54Gui Wenbo3pGuo Wenchao4pB+R1472009-06-30  
55Tuo Jiaxi3pGuo Wenchao4pB+R1832009-04-02LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
56Zhu Yuanhao3pGuo Wenchao4pB+1.52452009-03-07  
57Shoji Kazuko3pHagiya Kazuhiro4pW+R1201987-10-14Oteai 
58Kim Kwangsik3pHan Chong-chin4pW+Time1882000-01-07  
59Lee Min Jin3pHan Chong-chin4pB+82962000-01-13  
60Lee Sedol3pHan Chong-chin4pB+11.52812001-10-18Baduk TV New Star, 1stSemifinal - 2
61Luo Delong3pHan Han4pB+R2132009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
62Kim Sedong3pHan Taehee4pB+0.53202015-07-25  
63Park Mingyu3pHan Taehee4pW+R1722015-01-22GS Caltex Cup, 20th1st round
64An Kukhyun3pHan Wonggyu4pW+R1442011-09-21  
65Kim Junghyun3pHan Wonggyu4pB+3.52752011-09-18  
66Ryu Minhyung3pHan Wonggyu4pW+R2122013-01-10GS Caltex Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 04
67Takao Shinji3pHane Naoki4pB+0.52691993-11-24Shinjin-O, 19thPreliminaries
68Amayake Nobuo3pHane Yasumasa4pB+R1811963-11-20Oteai, 1963 
69Hu Yuefeng3pHang Tianpeng4pB+R2572010-01-19  
70Lian Xiao3pHang Tianpeng4pB+R1312010-03-25  
71Wang Jun3pHang Tianpeng4pW+4.52602001-04-07Chinese City League B, 1st5
72Furuta Naoyoshi3pHans Pietch4pW+R1222002-06-25Oteai, 20023
73Rin Kanketsu3pHans Pietch4pW+R2342002-04-03Oza, 51st3
74Rin Kanketsu3pHans Pietch4pB+R1632002-05-29Oteai, 20021
75Go Seigen3pHasegawa Akira4pB+R1691929-06-30"Archers of Yue versus Genius of Wu", series sponsored by KidoGame 5 (of 13)
76Go Seigen3pHasegawa Akira4p02241930-06-20Super Go 
77Go Seigen3pHasegawa Akira4pB+R2091930-07-07Super Go 
78Kitani Minoru3pHasegawa Akira4pB+R1911927-03-29Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 8 of Kitani's series
79Go Seigen3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+62641928-09-04Visit to Chinese go circles by Hashimoto from Japan to test the strength of GoGame 1 of 2
80Go Seigen3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+43041928-09-08Visit to Chinese go circles by Hashimoto from Japan 
81Go Seigen3pHashimoto Utaro4pW+62501929-04-20"Young Go Seigen's Progress" series sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 5 (of 7)
82Go Seigen3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+R1931930-09-12New Stars' Super Go 
83Go Seigen3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+R1111930-11-09Super Go 
84Kitani Minoru3pHashimoto Utaro4pW+R1221926-06-16Joshiki Teai 
85Kitani Minoru3pHashimoto Utaro4pW+R2161926-12-16Special Ki-in Champiosnhip sponsored by KidoRound 3
86Kitani Minoru3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+63021927-02-25Special Ki-in Championship sponsored by KidoSemifinal
87Maeda Nobuaki3pHashimoto Utaro4pJigo2741927-11-16Oteai, 1927 AutumnRound 7
88Takahashi Shigeyuki3pHashimoto Utaro4pB+32451928-10-03Oteai, 1928, Autumn 
89Redmond, Michael3pHata Hidefumi4pB+32551984-05-02Oteai, 1984 
90Gu Lingyi3pHeo Yeongho4pW+R2082005-08-29Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
91Park Sunghun3pHeo Yeongho4pW+3.52442004-06-29Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 13
92Redmond, Michael3pHidaka Toshiyuki4pW+R1361983-10-05Oteai, 19832
93Hane Yasumasa3pHirako Shiyo4pB+R2371963-05-15Oteai, 1963 
94Kyo Kagen3pHirata Tomoya4pB+R1752015-09-11Shinjin O, 40thFinal, game 1
95Kita Fumiko3pHirose Heijiro4pB+R153   
96Noguchi Hitoshi3pHisajima Kunio4pB+R1891970-04-29Oteai, 1970 
97Ishibashi Chinami3pHonda Sachiko4pB+R1531972-01-01Oteai, 1972 
98Kobayashi Chizu3pHonda Sachiko4pW+R1641975-04-02Women's Go Championship, 21stTitle match, game 1
99Kobayashi Chizu3pHonda Sachiko4pW+R2041975-04-16Women's Go Championship, 21stTitle match, game 3
100Oka Nobumitsu3pHonda Sachiko4pW+172811965-06-02Oteai, 1965 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software