Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kang Seunghee2pLee Sula3pW+R1742011-06-22  
2Kim Miri2pLee Sula3pW+R1542012-02-16  
3Moon To Won2pLee Sula3pB+R1792012-06-02  
4Wang Chenxing2pLee Sula3pB+R2292012-02-03Huanglongshi Cup, 2ndgame 03
5Byun Sangil2pLee Wonyoung3pB+R1912012-08-18Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Jungkwangjang
6Kim Hyunchan2pLee Wonyoung3pB+R2032013-02-25KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
7Min Sangyoun2pLee Wonyoung3pW+R1542012-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Cyberoro
8Na Hyun2pLee Wonyoung3pW+R1582012-07-05  
9Hong Minpyo2pLee Yeongjin3pB+12942002-11-02  
10Lee Jihyeon2pLee Yeongjin3pW+Time2532002-11-16  
11Park Young-hun2pLee Yongchan3pW+0.53012001-09-13KT Cup Masters, 1st1/16 Final - 09
12Fan Tingyu2pLi Haojie3pW+R2262010-01-25  
132pLi He3pB+1.53032012-08-13  
14Lu Jia2pLi He3pW+R2282011-09-10  
15Park Jiyeon2pLi He3pB+3.53022011-10-09Qionglong Cup, 02nd1
16Tang Yi2pLi He3pW+R1822011-02-28  
17Yu Zhi Ying2pLi He3pW+R1502012-06-10  
18Wu Guangya2pLi Zhe3pW+2.52722005-07-09Chinese City League A, 7thRound 8
19Zhang Li2pLi Zhe3pB+R1812004-11-25Chinese City League A, 6thRound 19
20Zhu Yuanhao2pLi Zhe3pB+3.53022005-01-15Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 1st 
21Fan Tingyu2pLian Xiao3pW+R2302010-03-24  
22Fan Weijing2pLian Xiao3pW+R1642010-01-19  
23He Xin2pLian Xiao3pW+R1802010-03-26  
24Wang Xiangyun2pLian Xiao3pW+R1782010-01-20  
252pLiao Xingwen3pW+8.52742010-05-30  
26Dang Yifei2pLiao Xingwen3pB+3.52792009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Guangxi
27Tang Weixing2pLiao Xingwen3pB+R2372009-03-04  
28Yang Yi2pLin Feng3pB+7.52781998-09-16China National Individual Championship, 1998 
29Yang Mengyun2pLin Shuyang3pW+R1742006-08-01Donggang Cup, 6th2
30Jian Lichen2pLin Xiuping3pW+R2122010-01-07Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
31Chen Feng2pLin Yuxiang3pW+R2302007-10-21Wangzuo, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
32Chen Yixiang2pLin Yuxiang3pW+3.52532007-11-22Yayi Cup 2007Quaterfinal
33Zhang Zhehao2pLin Yuxiang3pB+R2592007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
34Chen Qianwei2pLin Zhaohua3pW+Time1801996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
35Wang Fan2pLin Zhaohua3pW+1.52681996-07-15Bawang, 03rdStage 1, Round 3
36Arimura Hiroshi2pLiu Jing3pB+R2051990-01-01China-Japan Go Exchange, 19908
37Kong Jie2pLiu Shizheng3pW+R1561996-02-29Shin-jin-o1
38Ա2pLiu Xi 23pW+R2122010-05-25  
39Li Le(Yue)2pLiu Xi 23pW+0.52872009-03-03  
40Li Zhangyuan2pLiu Xi 23pW+R1822009-02-05  
41Zhang Hao2pLiu Xi 23pW+R2042009-04-27  
42Huang Changyi2pLiu Yaowen3pB+R2372010-01-07Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
43Kang Yootaek2pLiu Yaowen3pB+R1372008-11-18Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
44̾2pLou Xi3pW+R1462009-02-04  
45Li Qincheng2pLou Xi3pB+R1612009-03-05  
46Zhang Tao2pLou Xi3pB+R2672008-03-05  
47Kim Chul-jung2pLu Junhuan3pW+R1981994-12-06Chinese Oteai 
48Tamura Chiaki2pMakihata Taeko3pB+R1712005-09-15Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09th1/8 Final - 3
49һ2pMannami Nao3p 2462016-12-22  
50Ikeda Yutaka2pMatsuoka Akira3pW+R2161977-04-27Oteai, 1977 
51Ozaki Suzuko2pMatsuoka Teruo3pB+32721960-10-26Oteai, 1960 
52Liao Xingwen2pMeng Lei3pW+R1602008-04-06  
53Tong Mengcheng2pMeng Lei3pB+R1752010-05-25  
54Zhou Hexi2pMeng Lei3pW+R2222009-04-27  
55Shin Jinseo2pMin Sangyoun3pW+R1722014-09-28  
56Xu Jiayang2pMin Sangyoun3pW+R1742014-06-18  
57Shen Jing2pMing Na3pB+R1871997-04-20National Team Championship 
58Yun Yeongseon2pMok Jinseok3pW+7.52261998-03-11New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group A, game 05
59Han Seungjoo2pMoon To Won3pB+R1252013-09-15  
60Kitani Minoru2pMurashima Yoshinori3pW+R1601926-04-22  
61Chen Xian2pNa Hyun3pW+R1862013-04-22LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
62Gang Byeonggwon2pNa Hyun3pB+R1752013-05-30  
63Lee Donghoon2pNa Hyun3pW+R2002013-12-10 Quaterfinal - 1
64Cho Chikun2pNakamura Hidehito3pB+R1411969-05-14Oteai, 1969 
65Nakazawa Ayako2pNakao Jiyungo3pB+12651991-08-28Oteai, 1991game 04
66Konishi Taizo2pNakayama Noriyuki3pW+R1541972-05-17Oteai, 1972 
67Ogawa Tomoko2pNakayama Noriyuki3pW+R1601972-05-10Oteai, 1972 
68Furuta Naoyoshi2pNakazawa Ayako3pW+52651996-04-17Oteai, 1996game 12
69Nishida Terumi2pNakazawa Ayako3pW+R1761992-04-29Women's Meijin, 05th1
70Hane Yasumasa2pNishigami Yoshihiko3pB+R1331962-05-02Oteai, 1962 
71Mimura Tomoyasu2pNishimura Keiji3pB+5.52221987-05-25Kisei, 12thAll Dan Knockout Game 2
72Ono Yutaka2pNoguchi Hitoshi3pW+R1981969-05-14Oteai, 1969 
73Yoshida Yoichi2pNoguchi Hitoshi3pW+R1641969-11-19Oteai, 1969 
74Kim Dong-yeop2pNoh JoonWhan3pW+R2001994-12-06Korean Oteai, 1994 
75Ikezaki Tokinori2pO Meien3pB+R2211980-05-14Kisei, 05thPromis, Round 2
76Kimura Yoshio2pOgawa Tomoko3pB+32831974-11-20Oteai, 1974 
77iyeongju [~]2pojeong'a [~]3pW+R2202017-02-26  
78Kim Whansoo2pOk Deukjin3pW+R2242005-09-05  
79Sakai Takeshi2pOka Nobumitsu3pB+11571965-06-09Oteai, 1965 
80Shigeno Yuki2pOkada Yumiko3pW+R2081995-01-12Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st1
81Fujisawa Rina2pOkuda Aya3pB+R1932014-06-27Aizu Cup, 1st 
82O Junga2pOkuda Aya3pB+R1532014-04-26Haifong Cup, 3rd2
83Su Shengfang2pOkuda Aya3pB+R1952013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1
84Tang Yi2pOkuda Aya3pB+R3052013-04-28Huading Cup, 2nd3
85Jin Caiying2pokuda aya [~]3pB+4.52702016-10-15  
86Inoue Ayako2pOkuma Chikuko3pB+R1791987-10-21Women's Honinbo, 07th 
87Nishida Terumi2pOkuma Chikuko3pB+R1791991-01-30Women's Meijin, 04th3
88Hong Kipyo2pOn Sojin3pW+2.53132006-11-14BC Card Cup, 17th1
89Son Keun-ki2pOn Sojin3pW+0.52922006-08-22SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
90Tan Xiao2pOn Sojin3pW+0.52712006-06-10Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Pingmei
91Tajima Shingo2pOno Koji3pB+R1992008-01-17Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
92Lee Ishu2pOsawa Narumi3pB+7.52732006-11-05Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stSemifinal
93Nabeshima Akira2pOzaki Harumi3pW+R1521960-06-22Oteai, 1960 
94Lian Xiao2pPan Fei3pB+R1612009-04-27  
95Yang Xiaotian2pPan Hui3pW+R2162008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
96Choi Wongyong2pPark Byungkyu3pW+R2382003-01-22KBS Badukwang, 22nd1-04
97Park Sung-cheol2pPark Byungkyu3pB+6.52222002-02-21BC Card Cup, 12thFinal Tournament, Round 1
98Ju Hyeongwuk2pPark Hyeongkyu3pW+R1482002-09-05Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thPlayoff 5th-6th
99Kim Hyeomin2pPark Jieun3pW+R1882002-10-24  
100Park Sung-cheol2pPark Jieun3pB+R952000-12-15BC Card Cup, 11th14

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software