Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1goapsun1 [DSHN]8k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+262622003-02-25  
2yeolrinsai [DSHN~]8k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+212462002-09-11  
3?daejadaebi [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+182712003-03-07  
4?danbi [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2062002-07-31  
5?maendwi [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+162292003-01-07  
6herns1201 [DSHN]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+72652002-09-25  
7yeolrinsai [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+72282002-08-20  
8yeolsimhiduja [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+292202002-09-25  
9????? [DSHN~4]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+52.02682002-07-29  
10?in'yeon [DSHN~]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+202512002-09-16  
11gamjabau [DSHN~]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1182002-07-30  
12yonadan [DSHN~]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2022002-08-13  
13jg2002 [DSHN]12k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1702002-08-12  
14yonadan [DSHN~]12k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R2392002-08-09  
15yeonga [DSHN~]13k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+T2282002-11-28  
16yeonga [DSHN~]13k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+112412003-02-21  
17yeonga [DSHN~]13k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+22.52382003-03-04  
18aaa94 [DSHN]14k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+48.02122003-02-25  
19start282 [DSHN]14k*M.Y.Choi [DSHN]3p*W+102562002-10-22  
20?minseob'abba [DSHN~]15k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1232002-08-20  
21attago [DSHN]15k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2232002-08-22  
22yeonga [DSHN~]15k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1782002-09-10  
23diadora3 [DSHN]18k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+92312002-08-01  
24diadora3 [DSHN]18k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+82232002-08-30  
25meoleojingeudae [DSHN~]18k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+182332003-01-10  
26pgmkorea [DSHN]18kcoemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+60.02262002-11-06  
27Chin Kaei9pAdachi Toshimasa3pW+R2062016-04-07Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
28Hikosaka Naoto9pAdachi Toshimasa3pB+R1972016-03-10Ryusei, 25thblock-D
29Kono Rin9pAdachi Toshimasa3pB+R1672015-03-26Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournament 
30Otake Hideo9pAdachi Toshimasa3pW+R1422016-03-10Ryusei, 25thblock-D
31Yamada Kimio9pAdachi Toshimasa3pB+2.52842014-05-29Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
32Yamada Kimio9pAdachi Toshimasa3pW+R1962016-07-28Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournament 
33Ishida Yoshio9pAkiyama Jiro3pW+14,53091994-07-11Ryusei Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
34Cho U9pAlexander Dinerstein3pB+23.52892008-08-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4th2
35Yang Jae-ho9pAn Cho-yeong3pW+R2521997-08-14Kiseong, 09thLeague
36Yun Ki-hyun9pAn Cho-yeong3pW+R2421997-05-23Kiseong, 09thLeague, game 04
37Mok Jinseok9pAn Hyungjun3pB+1.52692012-07-22  
38yucanghyeog(nesmabeul) [~]9pAn Hyungjun3pW+7.52482012-04-20  
39Yun Chun-sang9pAn Hyungjun3pB+R1292012-09-13  
40An Cho-yeong9pAn Kukhyun3pW+R2482012-07-27Olleh KT Cup, 20121/16 Final - 12
41Kang Dongyun9pAn Kukhyun3pB+R1672011-12-20Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Posco LED vs Team Hite Jinro
42Kang Dongyun9pAn Kukhyun3pB+0.52692012-08-31Olleh KT Cup, 20121/8 Final - 7
43Lee Yeongkyu9pAn Kukhyun3pB+0.52562011-10-09Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Hangame
44Park Jungsang9pAn Kukhyun3pB+2.52642011-08-08Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 14
45Park Jungwhan9pAn Kukhyun3pB+R1672011-11-04Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
46Park Jungwhan9pAn Kukhyun3pB+R2172011-11-26Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
47Park Young-hun9pAn Kukhyun3pB+1.53252012-05-26  
48Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Kukhyun3pW+R1342012-09-05Samsung Cup, 17th, loser's tournament1
49Cho Hunhyun9pAn Kwan-uk3pB+1.52851995-05-08Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
50Yun Ki-hyun9pAn Kwan-uk3pW+4.52921996-03-27LG Refined Oils Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 3
51Cho Han-seong9pAn Sungjoon3pW+R2422012-06-05  
52gangdong'yun(poseukoLED) [~]9pAn Sungjoon3pB+0.52592011-08-19  
53Heo Yeongho9pAn Sungjoon3pW+R1962012-06-11Prices Information Cup, 08thblock-B
54Heo Yeongho9pAn Sungjoon3pW+R2522012-08-02  
55Kang Dongyun9pAn Sungjoon3pB+R1852012-04-28Korean Baduk League, 2012 
56Kang Dongyun9pAn Sungjoon3pW+R2082012-07-22  
57Park Jungwhan9pAn Sungjoon3pB+0.52722012-07-11Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournament 
58Park Young-hun9pAn Sungjoon3pW+R1042012-05-20Prices Information Cup, 08thblock-B
59Weon Seongjin9pAn Sungjoon3pW+2.53112011-06-17  
60Cho Hunhyun9pAn Yeongkil3pB+R1552001-05-03Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 11
61Yang Jae-ho9pAn Yeongkil3pB+42951999-09-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 8
62Cho Chikun9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+3.52572006-05-04Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
63Hane Naoki9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1092006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
64Kobayashi Satoru9pAnzai Nobuaki3pW+R1702007-01-28Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndLeague A
65O Rissei9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1712007-03-22Judan, 46thLast primary tournament, Final
66Rin Kaiho9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1972006-10-19Kisei, 32ndPreliminaries
67Yamashiro Hiroshi9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+0.52632007-02-04Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndLeague A
68yenewi [DSHN~]9pbagjieun [DSHN~]3pB+2.52922001-02-14  
69An Cho-yeong9pbagjunseog [~]3pB+R1752015-09-16  
70Lee Heeseong9pbagjunseog [~]3pW+R1782014-05-18  
71Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pbagmingyu [~]3pB+R912014-07-22  
72Lee Sedol9pbagmingyu [~]3pB+4.53042014-11-18  
73An Cho-yeong9pbag'yeongrong [~]3pB+R2272015-10-09  
74An Cho-yeong9pbag'yeongrong [~]3pW+R1362016-02-19  
75Cho Han-seong9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R2052014-07-06  
76Cho Han-seong9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R2012015-09-06  
77Kang Dongyun9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R1472014-09-26  
78Lee Sedol9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R1452014-06-07  
79Park Jungsang9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pW+R1602014-04-19  
80Weon Seongjin9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pW+R1742015-05-03  
81Cho Han-seong9pByun Sangil3pW+R1802014-07-23Nongshim Cup, 16th, preliminary tournament 
82Lee Sedol9pByun Sangil3pB+R1912014-02-19GS Caltex Cup, 19th2
83Zhang Yaoye9pByun Sangil3pB+R1632014-03-23Zhaoshang Cup, 4th2
84Kong Jie9pCai Jing3pW+R2902011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
85Qiu Jun9pCai Wenchi3pB+R1812013-10-30  
86Wang Xi9pCai Wenchi3pB+R1212013-09-29  
87Lee Sedol9pCao Youyin3pB+R1412016-11-06  
88Liu Xiaoguang9pCao Youyin3pB+R1832011-12-05  
89Rui Naiwei9pCao Youyin3pB+R2372012-09-10  
90Rui Naiwei9pCao Youyin3pB+R1972014-06-17  
91Rui Naiwei9pCao Youyin3pW+0.52922015-05-01  
92Yoda Norimoto9pCatalin Taranu3pB+92281998-12-26Chunlan Cup, 01st1-02
93Lee Changho9pceonsyaonan [~]3pW+R1602013-06-17  
94Xiao Zhenghao9pChen Feng3pB+R1592010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
95Liu Xiaoguang9pChen Guoxing3pW+92771994-04-02Fujitsu Cup, 07th1-08
96Yoda Norimoto9pChen Seuyen3pB+R2132005-08-14Zhonghuan Cup, 2nd1
97Yun Seonghyun9pChen Shiying3pW+R1762009-03-10  
98Xie He9pChen Xian3pB+R2032013-10-30  
99Chang Hao9pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1812007-10-20Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
100Chang Hao9pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2232008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Yunnan

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software