Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1An Kukhyun2pKang Yootaek3pW+R1402010-07-30  
2Han Wonggyu2pKang Yootaek3pB+0.52982009-11-19Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 1 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
3Lee Wondo2pKang Yootaek3pW+R1762009-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
4Wang Yuanjun2pKang Yootaek3pW+8.51622009-11-30  
5Kitani Minoru2pKawai Kikuji3pB+R1991926-02-03Joshiki Teai 
6Nakayama Noriyuki2pKawai Tetsuyuki3pB+R2191962-11-07Oteai, 1962 
7Watanabe Reiji2pKawai Tetsuyuki3pB+62891964-09-23Oteai, 1964 
8Takanashi Seiken2pKenmochi Jo3pB+3.52711990-06-18Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock C, Game 01
9Jin Siyoung2pKim Daehee3pB+R2012006-07-18Osram Cup, 6thgame 23
10Lee Donghoon2pKim Dongho3pW+R2002013-04-11  
11Kim Dong-yeop2pKim Dongmyeon3pB+R2171986-07-16Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thQualifications
12Cheong Hyeon-san2pKim Dong-yeop3pW+22681989-09-22Kukgi, 14thRound 1-1
13Bae Yunjin2pKim Eunseon3pW+1.52632007-05-25  
14Lu Jia2pKim Eunseon3pB+0.53162010-08-06  
15Yun Jihee2pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53112008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
16yun'yeongmin [~]2pKim Eunseon3pB+R1692006-05-25Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Round 1
17Kim Whansoo2pKim Hyeomin3pB+R1532006-03-07SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
18An Hyungjun2pKim Hyeongwoo3pB+R2412009-06-12Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
19Shin Yunho2pKim Hyunchan3pW+15.53002015-05-14Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Kore Price Information
20Nakayama Noriyuki2pKim In3pB+R1691963-04-24Oteai, 1963 
21Kim Kangkun2pKim Jong-soo3pW+R2101998-12-07BC Card Cup, 09th1-08
22Lee Jaeung2pKim Juho3pW+R1782003-06-27Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-06
23Kim Kiwon2pKim Junghyun3pB+3.53152011-08-18  
24Li Qincheng2pKim Junghyun3pB+R1292013-02-26  
25Min Sangyoun2pKim Junghyun3pB+R2332012-08-25  
26Na Hyun2pKim Junghyun3pW+R2722013-01-03GS Caltex Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 02
27ijihyeon(tibeurodeu) [~]2pKim Kiwon3pB+R1812012-05-10  
28Kang Seungmin2pKim Kiwon3pW+2.52792012-07-05  
29Jin Siyoung2pKim Kiyoung3pB+1.52752006-07-05Osram Cup, 6thgame 19
30On Sojin2pKim Kiyoung3pB+R2212006-01-24SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
31Cho Han-seong2pKim Kwangsik3pB+102901998-09-24Korean Oteai, 1998 
32Jin Caiying2pKim Miri3pB+R2332015-02-13  
33Lee Cheongwu2pKim Myeongwan3pW+1.52921997-09-12SK New Star best 10, 01stPlayoff 3rd-4th
34Lee Hyeonwuk2pKim Myeongwan3pW+R2421997-04-29SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
35Lee Sedol2pKim Myeongwan3pW+1.52591998-04-09Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Semifinal
36Jin Jixian2pKim Seong-ryong3pW+R1781995-07-31Korean Oteai, 1995 
37Lee Chungyu2pKim Seung Jae3pW+0.53552009-10-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Batoo
38Ryu Dongwan2pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1382009-10-23Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team T Broad
39Zhao Yingshu2pKim Seung-jun3pW+R1761995-03-07Korean Oteai, 1995 
40Kim Miri2pKim Soojin3pB+R1672011-11-10  
41Ӟ2pKim Yunyoung3pB+R2292011-03-23  
42Moon To Won2pKim Yunyoung3pW+5.52682012-08-12  
43Inoue Misako2pKita Fumiko3pW+R1741907-06-03Onna Kikaku Oteai sponsored by Mainichi Denpo1
44Kojima Takaho2pKitamura Hiroshi3pB+R2031960-06-22Oteai, 1960 
45Kojima Shunichi2pKitani Minoru3pW+R1881926-06-30Joshiki Teai, 2d & 3d Class 
46Nakagawa Shinji2pKitani Minoru3pW+R1901926-01-05  
47Sugihara Ainosuke2pKitani Minoru3pB+R1431926-07-08  
48Jin Donggyu2pKo Keuntae3pW+R1582005-08-22SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
49Kim Daeyong2pKo Keuntae3pW+R1962005-07-18SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
50Kim Daeyong2pKo Keuntae3pB+R2992005-10-05Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 02
51Kimura Yoshio2pKobayashi Chizu3pW+R2081975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
52Shoji Kazuko2pKobayashi Chizu3pW+R1841975-04-23Oteai, 1975 
53Lee Jihyeon2pKobayashi Izumi3pB+R2051999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
54Ando Akio2pKobayashi Satoru3pW+R2121975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
55Ito Yoshio2pKobayashi Satoru3pW+112191975-11-19Oteai, 1975 
56He Xiaoren2p?Kondo Sachiko3pB+62031978-12-01China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 3
57O Rissei2pKondo Sachiko3pB+R1331975-10-01Oteai, 1975 
58Mok Jinseok2pKong Byeong Joo3pB+R1691996-12-05Korean Oteai, 1996 
59Miyazaki Shimako2pKonishi Kazuko3pB+13.53071992-02-26Women's Meijin, 05thPreliminaries
60Oto Shozo2pKonishi Taizo3pB+R971973-05-09Oteai, 1973 
61Doi Makoto2pKono Yukio3pW+R1661978-05-29Kisei, 03rdStrongest Player Round 2
62Kimura Yoshio2pKono Yukio3pB+92611976-05-12Oteai, 1976 
63Toriki Hiroshi2pKono Yukio3pB+R1871976-10-06Oteai, 1976 
64Oka Nobumitsu2pKosugi Kiyoshi3pB+61831960-11-16Oteai, 1960 
65Ogawa Tomoko2pKosugi Masaru3pW+R1461973-05-23Oteai, 1973 
66Miyazaki Shimako2pKoyama Ryugo3pW+32951993-05-12Oteai, 1993game 11
67Watanabe Reiji2pKusunoki Teruko3pW+R1801960-11-09Oteai, 1960 
68Yamamoto Yutaka2pKusunoki Teruko3pW+R1781960-05-18Oteai, 1960 
69Lee Jihyeon2pKweon Hyo-chin3pW+3.52962002-12-18Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 1st2-4
70Yun Chun-sang2pKwon Ohmin3pB+R1792004-06-03Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 09
71Tan Xiao2pLan Tian3pW+R1962007-07-05  
72Yang Dong2pLan Tian3pW+R1462006-08-10Ricoh Cup New Star Tournament, 1stRound 4
73Kim Kangkun2pLee Cheongwu3pB+R1612000-05-25Korean Oteai, 2000 
74An Hyungjun2pLee Chungyu3pW+2.52632011-01-23  
75gimseonmi [~]2pLee Daehyeoi3pB+2.53152007-05-18  
76Go Ju Yeon2pLee Daehyeoi3pW+4.53562008-04-17Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
77Kim Sesil2pLee Daehyeoi3pB+R1952006-11-15Women's Kiseong, 01stSemifinal - 2
78Kim Soojin2pLee Daehyeoi3pW+R2122006-05-18Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Round 1
79Shin Minjun2pLee Donghoon3pB+R1792014-09-06  
80Fan Yujing2pLee Hajin3pW+R1582008-03-04Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 07
81Kim Miri2pLee Hajin3pB+R1692011-06-22  
82gimhyeoncan [~]2pLee Hobum3pW+R1882013-10-20  
83hwangjaeyeon [~]2pLee Hobum3pW+R1982013-08-09  
84Kim Sungjin2pLee Hobum3pB+R2432012-07-13  
85Na Hyun2pLee Hobum3pW+0.52972012-04-27  
86Gang Seunghyi2pLee Jihyeon3pW+10.52762004-07-19Women's Myeongin, 06thLosers' Section, Round 1
87Min Sangyoun2pLee Jihyeon3pW+R2042013-04-14  
88Min Sangyoun2pLee Jihyeon3pW+R1682013-08-15  
89Whang Jaeyoun2pLee Jihyeon3pW+R1642013-01-23GS Caltex Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 07
90Kim Yeong-hwan2pLee Sanghun3pB+R1231993-02-19Korean Oteai, 1993 
91bag'yeongrong [~]2pLee Sanghyun3pW+3.52692015-07-01  
92bag'yeongrong [~]2pLee Sanghyun3pW+R1742015-09-26  
93Ju Hyeongwuk2pLee Sedol3pW+1.52102002-02-21Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6tha-2
94Kim Hyojung2pLee Sedol3pW+R1882003-02-04KAT Cup, 3rd13
95Park Sung-cheol2pLee Sedol3pW+R1202002-02-28BC Card Cup, 12thFinal Tournament, Semifinal - 1
96Park Young-hun2pLee Sedol3pB+10.52322000-10-11Paedal Wang, 8thFinal, game 2
97Park Young-hun2pLee Sedol3pW+R2022001-11-15Baduk TV New Star, 1stFinal, game 2
98Song Taekon2pLee Sedol3pW+R1422002-09-09LG Refined Oils Cup, 7thSemifinal - 1
99Yun Hyuk2pLee Sedol3pW+R962001-04-30SK New Star best 10, 05thB4
100Mok Jinseok2pLee Seongjae3pB+1.52651996-02-26Kukgi, 19th1/8 Final - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software