Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Nagasaki Yuji4pHashiguchi Mika3pW+R761988-01-01MeijinQualifications
2Sakakibara Fumiko4pHashiguchi Mika3pB+R2271992-10-21Women's Honinbo, 12th1
3Hong Jangsik4pHeo Yeongho3pW+R1242005-02-15BC Card Cup, 15thgame 17
4Honinbo Shusai4pHirose Heijiro3pB+R1011896-06-06  
5Pak Seung-hun4pHong Seongji3pW+10.53382004-05-10EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
6yubyeong'yong [~]4phongmujin [~]3pB+4.52622016-08-17  
7Honinbo Shuwa4pHoninbo Shusaku3pW+62071843-08-23  
8Kishimoto Saichiro4pHoninbo Shusaku3pW+82341843-11-18  
9Takegawa Yasuburo4pHoninbo Shusaku3pW+R2001843-06-29  
10Lan Tian4pHu Yuefeng3pB+R2032010-05-30  
11Cui Can4pHuang Chen3pB+R2212005-08-13Chinese City League A, 7thRound 10
12Song Taekon4pHuang Xiangren3pB+R1312003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
13Zhou Zhenyu4pHuang Xin3pB+R2032014-02-05  
14Cao Xiaoyang4pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1782013-05-09Chinese A League, 2013Team Shandong vs Team Liaoning
15Liu Xi 24pHuang Yunsong3pW+R2522013-08-30  
16Tao Xinran4pHuang Yunsong3pB+R1672013-06-22  
17Tuo Jiaxi4pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1142013-06-24  
18Zhang Ce4pHuang Yunsong3pB+R1332012-08-13  
19han'ijeou [~]4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pW+R1422015-08-13  
20Kim Junghyun4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+R1632014-07-13  
21ryusuhang [~]4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+3.53172015-08-23  
22Yun Yeongseon4pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1412005-12-02Women's Kuksu, 11thLosers' Section, Round 2
23Fujita Akihiko4pIchiriki Ryo3pW+R2002013-11-17Hiroshima-Aluminium Cup, 08thFinal
24Fang Jie4p?Iguchi Hideichiro3pB+R1891990-01-01China-Japan match 
25Hoshino Masaki4pIguchi Hideichiro3pB+R1751990-07-02Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock D, Game 02
26Ryu Minhyung4pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2712014-10-26  
27yubyeong'yong [~]4pihyeongjin [~]3pB+2.52882016-10-02  
28Han Sanghoon4pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1972010-06-08  
29Kim Whansoo4pihyeonho [~]3pW+4.53112015-04-25  
30Kitani Minoru4pInoue Ichiro3pB+R1751927-01-12Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka MainicInoue on 2 wins
31Kitani Minoru4pInoue Ichiro3pB+R1731927-11-09Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 6 of 8
32an'yeong'gil [DSHN~]4pisedol. [DSHN~]3pB+R2172001-07-06  
33Imamura Toshiya4pIshikura Noboru3pB+22461982-05-24Kisei, 07thZendan - 3
34Fan Yunruo4pJia Yifan3pB+R2952016-06-17  
35һ4pJiang Wei3pW+4.52362010-03-23  
36Li Haojie4pJiang Wei3pB+R2392012-03-14Bailing Cup, 1st1
37Yin Hang4pJiang Wei3pW+R1342012-02-09Tianyuan, 26th1
38Ma Xiaobing4pJiang Weijie3pW+R2182008-02-26Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament final
39Gong Shiyun4pJiang Zhiqiang3pB+R2231997-04-24National Team Championship 
40Choi Wongyong4pJin Donggyu3pW+R2382006-05-22  
41Kim Hyeomin4pJin Donggyu3pW+3.52692006-07-05SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
42Kim Hyokon4pJin Donggyu3pW+R1682006-11-13BC Card Cup, 17th1
43Kim Jiseok4pJin Donggyu3pB+212752007-11-01  
44Lee Jaeung4pJin Donggyu3pW+R1622006-05-23  
45Yun Chun-sang4pJin Donggyu3pB+R2172006-05-09SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
46Yun Chun-sang4pJin Donggyu3pB+R1412006-07-25Osram Cup, 6thplayoff, round 1
47Li Jie4pJin Shi3pB+R2132003-04-23HaoMao Cup 2003Round 3
48Li Ming4pKanazawa Makoto3pB+R1852012-09-11Asian New Star Match, 13th1
49Ishibashi Chinami4pKanda Ei3pB+1.52251979-05-21Kisei, 04thAll dan championship
50Heo Yeongho4pKang Dongyun3pW+R1842005-09-09Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
51Lee Yeongkyu4pKang Dongyun3pB+R2252005-08-20Korean New Star Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
52Lee Yeongkyu4pKang Dongyun3pW+R1722005-08-21Korean New Star Cup, 5thFinal, game 3
53Lee Yong-su4pKang Dongyun3pB+R1272005-05-27Osram Cup, 5thgame 13
54Park Sung-cheol4pKang Dongyun3pW+R2002005-05-17Osram Cup, 5thGame 10 (W&C)
55Park Sunghun4pKang Dongyun3pW+R1462005-06-29Nongshim Cup, 07thKorean preliminary
56Yoo Kyoungmin4pKang Dongyun3pW+0.53132005-03-17  
57Yun Chun-sang4pKang Dongyun3pB+R1752005-07-13SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
584pKang Seungmin3pB+R1872014-10-14  
59Chen Shiying4pKang Yootaek3pB+0.52802010-05-31  
60Tsukuda Akiko4pKato Keiko3pB+0.52732001-09-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05th1/8 Final - 4
61Hans Pietch4pKatsura Atsushi3pB+R1112002-02-20Oza, 51st2
62Hans Pietch4pKatsura Atsushi3pB+R1852002-08-01Honinbo, 58th2
63Ohashi Hirofumi4pKawada Kohei3pW+R1862006-11-20Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
64Tao Xinran4pKe Jie3pB+R1612011-09-06  
65Kim Hyeomin4pKim Eunseon3pB+5.52672006-11-29Dali Cup, 1stSemifinal
66Lee Hobum4pKim Hyunchan3pB+R1932015-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
67Kang Dongyun4pKim Jiseok3pB+R1672006-06-22Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Park Land
68Chen Hao4pKim Junghyun3pW+0.52732013-02-24  
69Jin Siyoung4pKim Junghyun3pB+R1552012-01-24Siptan tournament, 07th1/8 Final - 4
70Kim Seung Jae4pKim Junghyun3pB+R1632012-02-01GS Caltex Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 07
71LiMing2 [TGM]4pKim Junghyun [TGM]3pW+T1762012-08-22  
72Kang Yootaek4pKim Kiwon3pB+1.52742011-10-31  
73Kang Yootaek4pKim Kiwon3pB+R932012-01-23Siptan tournament, 07th1/8 Final - 3
74Lee Taehyun4pKim Kiwon3pB+2.52802012-06-10  
75Kim Jiseok4pKim Kiyoung3pW+R2222007-06-19Myeongin, 35thLeague
76Lee Yong-su4pKim Kiyoung3pW+R1902006-04-06  
77Paek Hongseok4pKim Kiyoung3pB+1.52812006-04-18SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
78An Yeongkil4pKim Kwangsik3pB+R1392002-01-24BC Card Cup, 12th17
79Kim Yeongsam4pKim Kwangsik3pW+42182000-03-13  
80Mok Jinseok4pKim Kwangsik3pB+R2111999-04-21SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 06
81Yang Keon4pKim Kwangsik3pB+R2431999-01-07SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 02
82Yang Keon4pKim Kwangsik3pW+42321999-07-06SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague B Playoff
83Lee Seongjae4pKim Man-su3pB+R2051998-07-09New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group A, game 10
84Kim Eunseon4pKim Miri3pW+R1622015-03-22  
85Kim Eunseon4pKim Miri3pW+R2222016-03-29  
86Kim Yunyoung4pKim Miri3pB+1.52732015-03-17  
87Kim Yunyoung4pKim Miri3pB+R1692016-03-05  
88Yun Chanhee4pKim Myeonghoon3pB+R1152016-02-14GS Caltex Cup, 21st2nd round
89An Kwan-uk4pKim Myeongwan3pW+1.52331998-02-10Shinin Wang, 8thLosers' Section, Quarterfinal
90Lee Seongjae4pKim Myeongwan3pW+7.52511998-03-13Shinin Wang, 8thLosers' Section, Semifinal
91Choi Myunghun4pKim Seong-ryong3pB+R1411995-05-01Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 03
92Han Sanghoon4pKim Seung Jae3pB+R1832009-07-10Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Batoo
93Han Sanghoon4pKim Seung Jae3pW+R2302009-08-31Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
94Seo Gunwoo4pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1542009-09-03Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 14
95Kurotaki Masanori4pKim Shushun3pW+R1661997-08-25Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock A, Game 01
96Cha, Jimmy4pKim Soojin3pW+12.52752010-08-20GG Auction Cup, 04th 
97An Hyungjun4pKim Sungjin3pW+R1822014-09-18  
98Lee Hobum4pKim Sungjin3pW+2.52952014-06-08  
99Hans Pietch4pKin En3pB+R1892002-01-09Oza, 51st1
100Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru3pW+R1161926-11-11Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class, sponsored by Kido1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software