Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Hyunjong3pKim En3pW+R1262006-02-09Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
2Kim Soojin3pKim Eunseon3pB+R2492011-04-06Women's Myeongin, 13th 
3Lee Daehyeoi3pKim Eunseon3pB+R2252007-06-05  
4Byun Sangil3pKim Hyunchan3pW+R1822014-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Hwaseong Koreyo
5Byun Sangil3pKim Hyunchan3pB+R2092015-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Posco LED
6Ryu Soohyung3pKim Hyunchan3pB+R2612014-04-25Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team Jungkwangjang
7Park Jungsang3pKim Juho3pW+2.53032003-06-09Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 25
8Fan Yunruo3pKim Junghyun3pW+R1102012-03-10Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
9gimhyeonseob [~]3pKim Junghyun3pW+2.52992011-10-22  
10An Yeongkil3pKim Kangkun3pB+R2512001-06-19TV Baduk Cup 1stLeague, game 11
11An Hyungjun3pKim Kiwon3pW+R1582011-10-10  
12ihobeom(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]3pKim Kiwon3pB+R1152012-05-25  
13Han Chong-chin3pKim Kwangsik3pB+R1771999-09-03  
14Kanazawa Hideo3pKim Kwangsik3pB+3.52771997-08-18Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock D, Game 01
15Kim Yeongsam3pKim Man-su3pB+3.52291998-06-17New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group A, game 09
16Okuda Aya3pKim Miri3pW+T1422016-04-01LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
17An Cho-yeong3pKim Myeongwan3pB+R1631997-03-18SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
18An Cho-yeong3pKim Myeongwan3pB+R1991997-07-28SK New Star best 10, 01st?
19Mok Jinseok3pKim Myeongwan3pB+R1811998-01-15Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Semifinal
20An Kukhyun3pKim Sedong3pW+R1602012-01-03Siptan tournament, 07th2
21bagjiyeon(seumateuoro) [~]3pKim Sedong3pW+R1242012-05-19  
22Choi Myunghun3pKim Seong-ryong3pB+R1311994-11-04Korean Oteai, 1994 
23Kim Seung-jun3pKim Seong-ryong3pB+1.52671993-08-02Tong Yang Securities Cup, 5thKorean Qualifier
24Kim Yeong-hwan3pKim Seong-ryong3pW+5.53201995-03-20MBC Emperor Cup, 13thWinners' Section, Final
25Kang Yootaek3pKim Seung Jae3pW+R2102009-08-26Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 3
26Kang Yootaek3pKim Seung Jae3pB+2.53022009-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
27Kuwamoto Shinpei3pKim Shushun3pB+22591998-03-25Kisei, 23rdMeidan, Final 3 dan
28Na Hyun3pKim Whansoo3pW+4.53172013-04-03  
29An Cho-yeong3pKim Yeong-hwan3pB+R2131996-08-03Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 18
30Seo Man-sang3pKim Yeongsam3pW+3.53011998-03-16New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group A, game 06
31Kang Changbae3pKim Yunyoung3pB+R1952012-07-29  
32Kim Eunseon3pKim Yunyoung3pB+3.52812011-03-07  
33Park Jiyeon3pKim Yunyoung3pB+2.52742013-09-16  
34Honinbo Shusaku3pKishimoto Saichro3pB+R1611843-09-27  
35Iida Shunji3pKitani Minoru3pW+R1861926-07-14Joshiki Teai 
36Maeda Nobuaki3pKitani Minoru3pW+R981927-01-02Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 5 of Kitani's series
37Kong Xiangming3p ?Kobayashi Chizu3pB+R1851976-04-05China-Japan Go Exchange, 19761
38Oto Shozo3pKobayashi Chizu3pW+R1441974-10-30Oteai, 1974 
39Shiratori Sumiko3pKobayashi Satoru3pW+42271975-10-01Oteai, 1975 
40Onoda Chiyotaro3pKogishi Soji3pW+R1321917-01-01Game sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
41Go Seigen3pKojima Shunichi3pB+12281929-03-10"Archers of Yue versus Genius of Wu" series sponsored by KidoGame 1 (of 13)
42Go Seigen3pKojima Shunichi3pB+R1851930-10-01Oteai, 1930, Autumn1
43Yamamoto Yutaka3pKondo Sachiko3pW+R1601979-09-12Oteai, 1979 
44Lee Cheongwu3pKong Byeong Joo3pB+R1891999-06-04SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 08
45Lee Hyeonwuk3pKong Byeong Joo3pW+2.53061999-07-21SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague A Playoff
46Takao Shinji3pKono Takashi3pB+2.52911993-05-17Kisei, 18thZendan - 3
47Inoue Kaname3pKono Yukio3pW+16,52851978-02-01Kisei, 03rdFinal 3 dan
48Kusunoki Teruko3pKosugi Kiyoshi3pB+42111960-11-23Oteai, 1960 
49Kanno Naomi3pKouda Akiko3pB+9.52662006-07-20Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
50Kanda Ei3pKoyama Hideo3pB+R2191979-02-02Kisei, 04thFinal 3 dan
51Kim Hyokon3pKwon Ohmin3pW+R2302004-04-09Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
52Pan Wenjun3pLan Tian3pW+R1082007-07-20  
53Tu Qing3pLan Tian3pW+R1062007-07-21  
54Tuo Jiaxi3pLan Tian3pB+R1832007-07-11Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 1Round 1
55Wushu Hao3pLan Tian3pW+R1322007-07-17  
56Zheng Ce3pLan Tian3pB+3.52632007-07-16  
57Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian3pW+0.52652006-05-11Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Baejing
58Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian3pW+R2162007-07-12  
59Chung Dae-sang3pLee Changho3pB+R2231989-03-22New King, 4thQuaterfinal - 4
60Kim Dong-ook3pLee Changho3pW+52601989-01-18Kuksu, 33rdQualifications
61Kim Dong-ook3pLee Changho3pW+6.52481989-09-18Wangwi, 24thLeague, game 12
62Lee Changho3pLee Changho3pB+R1251988-05-23Tong Yang Securities Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
63Kong Byeong Joo3pLee Cheongwu3pB+R2171999-07-12SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague A Playoff
64Lee Hyeonwuk3pLee Cheongwu3pB+R2031999-04-21SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 05
65Han Wonggyu3pLee Chungyu3pW+2.52592010-07-02  
66Han Wonggyu3pLee Chungyu3pB+R1932011-01-15Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
67Ha Hojeong3pLee Daehyeoi3pW+8.52842006-07-25Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Round 3
68Ha Ho-jung3pLee Daehyeoi3pW+R2722006-11-14  
69gimhyeoncan [~]3pLee Donghoon3pW+R2002014-07-11  
70Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
71Kim Min-heui3pLee Hajin3pW+R1442008-11-03Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
72An Yeongkil3pLee Heeseong3pB+2.52972001-06-25Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 23
73Lee Sedol3pLee Heeseong3pB+R1552001-03-19Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 07
743pLee Hobum3pB+R2712013-09-01  
75Moon To Won3pLee Hobum3pW+R1502013-07-20  
76Kong Byeong Joo3pLee Hyeonwuk3pB+R1591999-01-07SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 02
77Ko Keuntae3pLee Jaeung3pB+R2312005-05-23SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
78An Hyungjun3pLee Jihyeon3pB+7.53462012-08-02  
79Fujita Akihiko3pLee Jihyeon3pB+Time1552012-09-12Asian New Star Match, 13th2
80Kim Junghyun3pLee Jihyeon3pW+R1782012-07-29  
81Lee Hajin3pLee Jihyeon3pB+0.52672008-12-04  
82Lee Yeongjin3pLee Min Jin3pB+13282003-02-19  
83Han Chong-chin3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R2562000-05-15BC Card Cup, 10thTitle match, game 2
84Han Chong-chin3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1942000-08-03SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup A, game 9
85Kim Man-su3pLee Sanghun J3pB+R2151999-02-02Korean Oteai, 1998 
86Kim Seung-jun3pLee Sanghun J3pB+R1811995-03-03Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 12th1/8 Final - 5
87Lee Sedol3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1562000-10-06SK New Star best 10, 04thTitle match, game 1
88Lee Sedol3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R2022000-11-01SK New Star best 10, 04thTitle match, game 3
89ihyeonho [~]3pLee Sanghyun3pB+0.53302015-07-22  
90 3pLee Sedol3pB+R2032000-05-17  
91An Yeongkil3pLee Sedol3pB+R2172001-07-04Wangwi, 35thChallengers' playoff, game 1
92Cho Han-seong3pLee Sedol3pB+R1871999-12-23Paewang, 34thQuaterfinal - 4
93Ch'oe Ch'eol-han3pLee Sedol3pW+R1362001-05-24Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 16
94Kim Kwangsik3pLee Sedol3pW+R2582000-07-11SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague, Group B, game 02
95Lee Sanghun J3pLee Sedol3pW+R2182000-10-24Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 4thTitle match, game 2
96Lee Sanghun J3pLee Sedol3pW+1.52542001-07-20KBS Badukwang, 20thSemifinal - 1
97Lee Sanghun J3pLee Sedol3pW+R1382002-04-03KBS Badukwang, 21stl1-3
98Park Byungkyu3pLee Sedol3pW+R1562002-06-21LG Refined Oils Cup, 7th1/8 Final - 8
99Park Jungsang3pLee Sedol3pW+3.52482003-03-06Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 01
100Park Young-hun3pLee Sedol3pW+R1742002-10-31LG Cup, 07thQuaterfinal - 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software