Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jeonggeun3pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2102008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
2Park Seunghwa3pHan Sanghoon3pW+1.52312008-10-30Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
3Im Sun-t'aek3pHan Seongyeol3pW+R1441985-02-22Korean Oteai, 1985 
4An Hyungjun3pHan Taehee3pB+R2512012-09-28  
5An Kukhyun3pHan Taehee3pB+R1892012-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2012Team LOTTE Insurance vs Team SK Energy
6ByunS (byeonsang'il) [TGM~]3pHan Taehee [TGM]3pB+R1752014-05-25  
7Yun Chanhee3pHan Wonggyu3pW+2.5!2532010-05-08  
8Cho Chikun3pHanawa Yasutoki3pB+R2651970-10-14Oteai, 1970 
9Sakai Masanori3pHanawa Yasutoki3pW+R741972-05-03Oteai, 1972 
10Takabayashi Takuji3pHanawa Yasutoki3pB+R1431973-05-02Oteai, 1973 
11Miyazaki Shimako3pHara Sachiko3pB+R1431995-01-01Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st2
12Shimada Yoshihiro3pHashiguchi Mika3pB+R431987-01-18HoninboPreliminaries
13O Meien3pHata Hidefumi3pB+R1831980-01-23Kisei, 05thMeidan, Final 3 dan
14Fan Tingyu3pHe Xin3pB+R1432012-10-18Longchen, 04th2
15Kim Yeong-hwan3pHeo Janghoi3pW+1.53071996-03-25Kuksu, 40thLosers' Section, 2-2
16Cho Hyeongwuk3pHeo Yeongho3pW+R2602004-06-23Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 11
17Kang Dongyun3pHeo Yeongho3pB+R2372004-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 87
18Na Hyun3phirata domoya [~]3pW+R2702013-07-05  
19Heo Yeongho3pHong Seongji3pB+R1652004-06-29Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 12
20Xue Lei3pHong Seongji3pW+3.52822004-12-09International New Stars Team Match, 5thRound 3, Board 5
21Honinbo Shuwa3pHoninbo Shusaku3pW+71761843-09-01  
22Kadono Chuzaemon3pHoninbo Shusaku3pB+111851843-07-29  
23Sanai Tokujiro3pHoninbo Shusaku3pB+2871843-12-19  
24Kitani Minoru3pHori Kentaro3pB+R1571926-11-26  
25Kasai Koji3pHotta Yozo3pB+R1191977-02-23Kisei, 02ndMeidan, Final 3 dan
26Qiu Jun3pHu Yaoyu3pB+1.52651996-02-29Shin-jin-o1
27田舟3pHu Yuefeng3pW+R1842010-06-18  
28许振宇3pHu Yuefeng3pW+R1362007-07-23  
29Liao Xingwen3pHu Yuefeng3pB+3.52732009-02-04  
30Meng Lei3pHu Yuefeng3pB+R1872007-07-21  
31Tang Weixing3pHu Yuefeng3pB+R1832010-01-20  
32赵晨宇3pHuang Xin3pB+R2572013-07-30  
33Xu Ying3pHuang Yan3pB+R2311996-05-22National Team Championship 
34Zhao Zhelun3pHuang Yizhong3pW+4.53192004-12-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 21
35李响3pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1522013-10-17  
36Cai Wenchi3pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1902013-11-23  
37Chen Xian3pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1742013-09-23  
38Tang Weixing3pHuang Yunsong3pW+R2082013-04-10  
39gimhyeoncan [~]3phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+R2452014-11-06  
40畠中星信3pIda Atsushi3pB+R2172012-03-22  
41joinseon [~]3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+7.53512014-09-27  
42Min Sangyoun3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R1552014-07-13  
43ojang'ug [~]3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2232016-10-08  
44Song Sanghoon3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R1912016-09-29  
45yubyeong'yong [~]3pihyeongjin [~]3pW+0.52802016-07-09  
46hwangjaeyeon [~]3pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1972015-05-13  
47Cho Han-seong [KWN]3pihyiseong [KWN~]3pW+R1242000-11-25  
48Kim Miri3pijeong'weon [~]3pB+R1112015-07-02  
49Go Seigen3pInoue Ichiro3pW+32481929-07-24Archers of Yue versus Genius of Wu" series sponsored by KidoGame 9 (of 13)
50Go Seigen3pInoue Ichiro3pB+R1691930-12-29Nihon Kiin Special Invitation Tournament sponsored by Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
51Kitani Minoru3pInoue Ichiro3pW+R1941926-01-12Joshiki Teai, Young Players W & C, sponsored by Kido 
52Kitani Minoru3pInoue Ichiro3pB+R1991927-01-01Special Ki-in Championship sponsored by Kido 
53Abe Yoshiteru3pIshigure Ikuro3pB+R2071963-04-17Oteai, 1963 
54Hidaka Toshiyuki3pIshikura Noboru3pW+R2061982-05-17Kisei, 07thZendan - 2
55Ono Nobuyuki3pIshikura Noboru3pW+31751982-07-04Kisei, 07thMeidan, Final 3 dan
56Ashiba Katsumi3pIto Hitoshi3pB+R1431972-05-17Oteai, 1972 
57Yamamoto Masato3pIto Tomotsu3pB+R1151977-09-21Oteai, 1977 
58Komatsu Fujio3pIto Yoshio3pB+R1211979-05-23Oteai, 1979 
59Mannami Kana3pIzawa Akino3pB+R2272007-04-19Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
60Mito Yukari3pIzawa Akino3pW+R1242004-10-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 3
61许振宇3pJia Yifan3pW+R1722007-07-17  
62Liao Xingwen3pJia Yifan3pW+32582010-05-27  
63Liu Yunlong3pJia Yifan3pW+R1522009-04-27  
64Tan Xiao3pJia Yifan3pB+R2052007-07-23  
65Tong Yulin3pJia Yifan3pW+0.52852007-07-21  
66Tu Qing3pJia Yifan3pB+3.52422010-01-19  
67Ye Jinjin3pJia Yifan3pW+R1982007-07-16  
68Li Haojie3pJiang Wei3pB+R1692010-01-22Tianyuan, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
69Qin Yuexin3pJiang Wei3pB+3.53312013-03-31  
70李轶3pJiang Weijie3pW+R1882007-07-23  
71Tu Qing3pJiang Weijie3pW+3.51822007-07-24  
72Yang Dong3pJiang Weijie3pW+R1542008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
73Zhou Zhenyu3pJiang Weijie3pB+R2272007-07-20  
74On Sojin3pJin Donggyu3pB+R1832007-04-06SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
75畠中星信3pJin Zezhen3pW+R1242012-07-26  
76bagmingyu [~]3pjoinseon [~]3pB+R1392014-04-13  
77Han Taehee3pjoinseon [~]3pW+R1842014-10-05  
78高岛武3pJun Jin C3pB+4,52882012-12-12  
79Honinbo Shusaku3pKadono Chuzaemon3pW+12181843-08-08  
80Honinbo Shusaku3pKadono Chuzaemon3pW+72481843-11-25  
81Fujita Akihiko3pKanazawa Makoto3pB+6.52752012-09-19Shinjin O, 37thFinal, game 1
82Fujita Akihiko3pKanazawa Makoto3pW+11.52882012-10-09Shinjin O, 37thFinal, game 3
83Kitani Minoru3pKanbara Shigeji3pB+R1171926-09-23  
84An Sungjoon3pKang Changbae3pB+4,52832012-08-18  
85Yun Chun-sang3pKang Dongyun3pW+R1982004-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 67
86Zhou Pingqiang3pKang Dongyun3pW+R1882005-10-18year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star CompetitionRound 2
87bagmingyu [~]3pKang Seungmin3pW+R1802014-10-11  
88Byun Sangil3pKang Seungmin3pW+R1762014-11-11Chunwon, 19th2nd round
89Shin Minjun3pKang Seungmin3pB+R2412015-06-27  
90Park Siyeol3pKang Yootaek3pW+R1882010-12-01Siptan tournament, 06th2
91Tuo Jiaxi3pKang Yootaek3pW+R2402009-12-02Asian New Star Match, 10th3
92Yun Chanhee3pKang Yootaek3pW+R1062010-05-09  
93Osawa Narumi3pKanno Naomi3pB+R1892007-04-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
94Ito Yoji3pKasai Koji3pW+R2041977-06-06Kisei, 01stPromis, game 2
95Kanno Masashi3pKato Atsushi3pW+R1381992-03-04Kisei, 17thMeidan, Final 3 dan
96Oka Nobumitsu3pKawamoto Noboru3pB+R2151962-11-07Oteai, 1962 
97Liu Xi 23pKe Jie3pW+R2182012-06-30  
98Song Taekon3pKim Chan Woo3pB+R1912002-11-01BC Card Cup, 13th11
99Han Sanghoon3pKim Daehee3pB+0.53032008-06-10Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
100Park Jeonggeun3pKim Daehee3pB+R2562008-05-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0183 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software