Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoo Jaeho4pKim Hyunchan1p ?W+R1942012-05-26Korean Baduk League, 2012Team SK Energy vs Team Kixx
2Ryu Minhyung4pKim Jinhwi1p ?B+R2012014-06-15Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Tbroad
3Yoo Changhyuk4pKim Jong-soo1p ?B+6.52491990-12-05Kuksu, 35thQualifications
4An Cho-yeong4pKim Kangkun1p ?B+R2011998-03-18New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group B, game 06
5Kim Junghyun4pKim Minho1p ?W+0.52562014-06-13  
6Park Siyeol4pKim Minho1p ?B+R1512014-04-22  
7Ryu Minhyung4pKim Minho1p ?W+R2222014-09-07  
8Cha, Jimmy4pKim Miri1p ?B+6.52882009-04-29  
9Yun Hyunseok4pKim Seong-rae1p ?B+R2011998-06-16Kiseong, 10th1/8 Final - 3
10Kim Kiyoung4pKim Seung Jae1p ?B+R1692008-03-10BC Card Cup, 18thTitle match, game 1
11Seo Moosang4pKim Soojin1p ?B+R1812003-02-22  
12Ju Hyeongwuk4pKim Sooyong1p ?W+R1362007-09-20SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
13Kim Tae-yong4pKim Sungjin1p ?B+R1872012-05-20  
14Yun Seonghyun4pKim Yeong-hwan1p ?W+1.52791994-06-09Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 02
15Jimmy Cha [IGS]4pKim, Janice [IGS]1p ?B+R1911995-07-16North American Masters, 1stChallengers' playoff
16Jimmy Cha [IGS]4pKim, Janice [IGS]1p ?B+R2211996-06-06North American Masters, 2nd7
17Kim Hyeomin4pKo Joyeon1p ?B+R1232007-11-20Women's Kiseong, 02ndQuaterfinal - 4
18Kanno Masashi4pKuboniwa Takashi1p ?W+7.52561996-01-06Acom Cup (All Japan Quickplay Open), 3rdPreliminary Round 1
19Kim Kiyoung4pLee Chungyu1p ?W+R1842008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
20Hong Jangsik4pLee Daehyeoi1p ?W+Time1892003-04-13  
21An Sungjoon4pLee Donghoon1p ?B+R1512012-09-13  
22Han Wonggyu4pLee Donghoon1p ?W+R2082012-08-23  
23jangceo [~]4pLee Donghoon1p ?W+R1762013-02-25  
24Kang Yootaek4pLee Donghoon1p ?B+R2232011-12-12Shinin Wang, 1stFinal, game 1
25Lee Wondo4pLee Donghoon1p ?W+R2582012-04-15  
26Kim Jiseok4pLee Hyeonho1p ?W+1.52262008-06-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
27Han Ch'eol-kyun4pLee Jaeung1p ?W+12512002-05-10Kuksu, 46thPreliminaries
28Yoo Changhyuk4pLee Sanghun J1p ?B+11.52541991-11-08Wangwi, 26thLeague, game 14
29Kim Sedong4pLee Sanghyun1p ?B+R1412012-07-08Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team Posco LED
30Lee Seongjae4pLee Sedol1p ?W+R2641997-04-12Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Final
31Hyeon Mijin4pLee Sula1p ?B+7.53182008-06-18Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 1
32Xie Yimin4pLee Sula1p ?B+R2572009-12-01Asian New Star Match, 10th2
33Kim Jiseok4pLee Taehyun1p ?B+R2092008-11-11Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
34Yue Liang4pLee Taehyun1p ?B+R1372008-08-27Siptan tournament, 04th1
35Zhang Xin4pLi Huasong1p ?B+R2771996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
36Zhou Kui4pLi Huasong1p ?W+R2042002-04-25Chinese Cities League, Division B, 2002Round 7
37Ding Wei4pLi Kui1p ?B+R1491996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
38Cao Xiaoyang4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R2312012-07-11  
39Fan Yunruo4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R2952012-08-10  
40Fu Chong4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1972010-01-19  
41Guo Yuzheng4pLi Qincheng1p ?W+R2602015-06-28Mingren, 28thSemifinal
42Huang Yunsong4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R2032015-08-23Agon Cup, 17thSemifinal
43Ke Jie4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1712013-03-28  
44Kim Junghyun4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1972014-04-14LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
45Yu Zhi Ying4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1952014-03-01Xinren Wang, 21stFinal, game 1
46Yu Zhi Ying4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R2992014-03-04Xinren Wang, 21stFinal, game 3
47Zhang Tao4pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1732013-11-23  
48Hang Tianpeng4pLi Xiaoxi1p ?B+R3152010-03-23  
49Lan Tian4pLi Xiaoxi1p ?W+16,52702010-01-19  
50Li Chunhua4pLi Xiaoxi1p ?W+18.53042010-09-02  
51Lou Xi4pLi Xiaoxi1p ?W+0.51992010-05-31  
52Tan Xiao4pLi Xuan Hao1p ?B+R1492009-04-27  
53Chen Yida4pLin Xiuping1p ?B+11.52762008-01-22Qisheng, 1stLeague
54Lin Shuyang4pLin Xiuping1p ?W+R2002008-01-24Qisheng, 1stLeague
55Chen Yida4pLiu Jianchang1p ?B+R2472007-09-11Yayi Cup 20072
56Zhou Keping4pLiu Jianchang1p ?B+R1352004-02-19Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 2
57Chen Yida4pLiu Yaowen1p ?W+5.52372007-04-19Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
58Lin Shuyang4pLiu Yaowen1p ?B+R2072006-09-14Donggang Cup, 6th3
59Lin Shuyang4pLiu Yaowen1p ?B+0.52042007-03-06Tianyuan, 06thPrimary tournament, Final
60Lian Xiao4pLiu Zhaozhe1p ?B+R1472012-12-28RICOH Cup, 13th1
61Kim Hyeomin4pLu Jia1p ?B+5.53032006-12-13Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 03
62Catalin Taranu4pMakihata Taeko1p ?B+R2371999-11-24Kisei, 25thLeague, game 01
63Iwamaru Taira4pMannami Nao1p ?W+1.52682007-03-19Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
64Hans Pietch4pMatsumoto Nayoko1p ?B+19.51872002-10-23Kisei, 27th2
65Kondo Sachiko4pMatsumoto Nayoko1p ?B+R1471982-03-03Women's Honinbo, 01st1
66Miyazaki Shimako4p?Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?B+R1931988-08-24Women's Honinbo, 07th2
67Mao Ruilong4pMi Yuting1p ?B+R2032009-04-27  
68Miyazaki Shimako4pMukai Kaori1p ?W+2.52892007-05-17Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
694pNakajima Mieko1p ?B+R2652009-05-21  
70Shiratori Sumiko4pNakamura Kuniko1p ?W+R1781982-10-27Women's Honinbo, 02ndKnock-out stage
71Ryu Shikun4pNakamura Shinya1p ?B+R1591991-07-08Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock D, Game 01
72Kim Juho4pOhba Junya1p ?B+R1932003-12-22New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd1, Korea-Japan, Board 6
73Chinen Kaori4pOkuda Aya1p ?B+92412006-04-27Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
74Hara Sachiko4pOkuda Aya1p ?B+R1772007-02-22Women's Honinbo, 26thPreliminaries
75Kobayashi Izumi4pOsawa Narumi1p ?W+42861999-08-20Women's Kakusei, 21stFinal
76bagseongsu [~]4poyujin [~]1p ?W+17.52802013-04-02  
77Kim Eunseon4poyujin [~]1p ?W+0.52882014-11-03  
78Kim Eunseon4poyujin [~]1p ?W+R1702015-02-06  
79Kim Yunyoung4poyujin [~]1p ?W+R1982015-03-15  
80Saito Kentoku4pPaek Nam-kyu1p ?W+R2091918-06-09  
81Park Siyeol4pPark Changmyeong1p ?W+R2522014-05-21Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-D
82An Sungjoon4pPark Daeyoung1p ?W+R1782013-05-11Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Jungkwangjang
83Shin Minjun4pPark Hamin1p ?W+R2602016-07-12Shinin-Wang, 4thFinal, game 2
84Kim Myeonghoon4pPark Jaegeun1p ?B+R1692017-01-11Shinye, 2nd1st round
85Mok Jinseok4pPark Jieun1p ?B+R951998-09-21BC Card Cup, 09th1-04
86Rin Kanketsu4pPark Jinsol1p ?B+R1872002-10-05New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2nd 
87Weon Seongjin4pPark Jinsol1p ?B+4,52052002-10-02New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndkrkr5
88Zhou Keping4pQin Shi1p ?W+1.53272008-02-14Qisheng, 1stLeague
89Yoshida Yoichi4pRedmond, Michael1p ?W+4.53041981-06-03Tengen, 08thPreliminary round
90Kim Jiseok4pRyu Dongwan1p ?W+R2102008-11-22Korean Baduk League 2008post season (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
91Kim Kiyoung4pRyu Dongwan1p ?B+7.52982008-08-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
92LiLe04pRyu Minhyung1p ?B+R2492012-11-07  
93Han Wonggyu4pryusuhang [~]1p ?B+R1692012-06-21  
94Park Sunghun4pSeo Gunwoo1p ?B+R1272004-08-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
95Ryu Minhyung4pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?B+R2252014-06-15  
96Yun Chanhee4pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?B+R2432014-10-11  
97Li Chunhua4pShi Yajing1p ?B+R2511989-04-01China Team Championship, 1989 
98Ha Youngil4pShida Tatsuya1p ?B+R1872008-05-15Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
99Mitani Tetsuya4pShida Tatsuya1p ?W+3.53042007-11-18Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndFinal
1004pShin Jinseo1p ?W+R2002013-02-27  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0168 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software