Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+42441997-12-19Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 2
2Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1911997-04-12Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 3
3Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+22351998-01-19Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 4
4Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol1p ?B+R2151997-08-08Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Final
5Lee Sedol1p ?Lee Seongjae4pB+R1551997-06-02Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Semifinal
6Seo Nung-uk9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2021997-06-18Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Semifinal
7Cheng Xiaoliu6pChang Hao7pW+R2081996-08-01Daguashou, 1996 
8Jin Weibin7pQian Yuping9pW+R1941993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
9Tan Yanwu7pYu Bin9pW+R2341993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
10Hua Xueming6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1841993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
11Liu Xiaoguang9pRuan Yunsheng8pB+R2031993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
12Ma Shi7pWang Runan8pB+R2011993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
13Nie Weiping9pWang Yimin7pB+R2391993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
14Luo Jianwen7pChe Zewu7pW+R1021993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
15Chang Hao5pLiang Weitang7pW+0.52641993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
16Wang Lei3pWang Yuan7pW+0.52361993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
17Zhang Wendong8pDuan Rong5pB+R1951993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
18Zhen Hong7pZhou Heyang4pB+R1971993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
19Qian Yuping9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1751993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stFinal
20Wu Zhaoyi8pQian Yuping9pW+R2181993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
21Ma Xiaochun9pWang Yuan7pB+7.52531993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
22Yu Bin9pZhen Hong7pB+R2171993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
23Ma Xiaochun9pMa Shi? proB+R1431993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stRound 2
24Yu Bin9pQian Yuping9pW+2.252761993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
25Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52441993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
26Qian Yuping9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2061993-10-31Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 1
27Ma Xiaochun9pQian Yuping9pB+0.752651993-11-03Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 2
28Chen Zude9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2831994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
29Hua Xueming7pQian Yuping9pW+R2341994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
30Wang Hongjun7pYu Bin9pW+R1981994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
31Zhang Wendong9pWang Kun8pB+R1551994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
32Wang Yimin7pWang Guanjun8pB+R2391994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
33Liu Jing5pZhen Hong8pB+R2191994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
34Nie Weiping9pMa Shi7pB+R1571994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
35Shao Weigang6pTan Yanwu7pB+R1231994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
36Liang Weitang7pLi Xing6pB+5.52601994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
37Che Zewu7pLuo Xihe5pB+R1951994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
38Ruan Yunsheng7pWang Lei4pW+R2021994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
39Wang Yuan7pXu Ying3pB+R1811994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
40Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pW+4.52841994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
41Liu Jing5pWang Yimin7pB+R1851994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
42Zhou Heyang5pWang Yuan7pB+R2551994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
43Chen Zude9pShao Weigang6pB+1.52521994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
44Nie Weiping9pWang Lei4pB+R2131994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
45Zhang Wendong9pChen Zude9pW+R2721994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
46Zhou Heyang5pChe Zewu7pB+R2391994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
47Wu Zhaoyi8pLiu Jing5pB+R1551994-07-04Daguoshou, 2nd3
48Chang Hao6pWu Zhaoyi8pB+5.52641994-07-06Daguoshou, 2nd5
49Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881995-01-05Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 1
50Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
51Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52921995-01-23Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 3
52Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
53Feng Yun8pWang Kun8pW+R1661995-03-04Daguoshou, 3rd 
54Wang Kun8pWang Runan8pW+8.52541995-03-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
55Wang Bogang4pDong Yan4pB+R1831995-04-21Daguoshou, 3rd 
56Luo Xihe5pWu Xinyu5pB+R1971995-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
57Zhou Heyang5pLuo Xihe5pB+R2851995-07-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
58Yang Shihai6pChang Hao7pW+R2241995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
59Yang Shihai6pZhou Heyang5pB+1.52511995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
60Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
61Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
62Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
63Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
64Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
65Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
66Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
67Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
68Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
69Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
70Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
71Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
72Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
73Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
74Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
75Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
76Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
77Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
78Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
79Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
80Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
81Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
82Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
83Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
84Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
85Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
86Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
87Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
88Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
89Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
90Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
91O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
92Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
93Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
94Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
95Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
96Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
97Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2522007-12-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdFinal
98Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
99Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
100Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0182 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software