Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1O Meien9pKim Shushun7pB+R1772005-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
2Aoki Shinichi9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1402005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
3Yuki Satoshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+2.52782005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
4Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYamada Kimio8pB+0.52652005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
5Gu Li7pSong Taekon7pW+R1982005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 1
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pO Meien9pB+6.52162005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 2
7Lee Sedol9pYu Bin9pB+2.52502005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 3
8Wang Xi5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2502005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 4
9Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pSong Taekon7pB+R2212005-07-02Fujitsu Cup, 18thSemifinal - 1
10Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol9pW+11.52432005-07-02Fujitsu Cup, 18thSemifinal - 2
11Zhou Jungsun9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2092006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
12Park Young-hun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1752006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
13Yu Bin9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1642006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
14Cho Han-seong8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2102006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
15Ko Keuntae5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1822006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
16Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Cho Chikun9pW+14,53032006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
17Eduardo Lopez6 danCho U9pW+R1302006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
18Jiang Mingjiu7pPark Jungsang5pW+9.52512006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
19Zhou Jungsun9pChang Hao9pW+R1542006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
20Lee Sedol9pCho Chikun9pB+R1172006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
21Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho U9pB+1.52402006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
22Yamashita Keigo9pLee Changho9pW+2.52482006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
23Luo Xihe9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2262006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
24Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Heyang9pW+1.52212006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
25Park Jungsang5pHane Naoki9pB+2.53112006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
26Yuki Satoshi9pGu Li7pB+R2672006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
27Zhou Heyang9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1802006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal
28Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+R2692006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal for 3rd place
29Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+4.53002006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 1
30Zhou Heyang9pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52332006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 2
31Yuki Satoshi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1882006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 3
32Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang6pW+R2102006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 4
33Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2642006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
34Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1602006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 2
35Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52302006-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Final
36Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52372005-11-14Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
37Sakai Hideyuki7pIshida Yoshio9pB+6.52602005-11-24Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
38O Rissei9pO Meien9pB+1.52962005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
39Goto Shungo9pO Meien9pW+R2142005-11-03Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1a
40Yamashita Keigo9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1672005-12-05Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
41Sakai Hideyuki7pO Rissei9pB+0.52882005-12-15Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
42Takemiya Masaki9pNakano Hironari9pB+10.52132005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3 Round 1
43Rin Kaiho9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1302006-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Final
44Rin Kaiho9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1512005-10-27Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1a
45Mimura Tomoyasu9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2062005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1b
46Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52342005-12-22Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 2
47Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1962006-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Final
48Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52702005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
49Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+4.53022005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
50Seto Taiki6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+3.52602005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
51Kataoka Satoshi9pOya Koichi9pB+92622006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
52Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2152006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
53Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+2.53182007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
54Zhou Jungsun9pCho U9pW+1.52912007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
55Takao Shinji9pWang Xi9pW+1.52822007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
56Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pW+R1542007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
57Yuki Satoshi9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1502007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
58Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
59Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
60Nakamura Shinya8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R2032007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
61Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1052007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
62Lee Sedol9pCho U9pW+R2282007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
63Yoda Norimoto9pGu Li9pB+R2152007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
64Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
65Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
66Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
67Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
68Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
69Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
70Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
71Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
72Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
73Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
74Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
75Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
76Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
77Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
78Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
79Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
80Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
81Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
82Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
83Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
84Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
85Cho Chikun9pKono Rin8pB+R1692006-11-09Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
86Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2112006-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
87Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+5.52572006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
88Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2382006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
89Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
90Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
91Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
92Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1982007-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
93Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Xiangren5pB+R1912007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentTaiwanese preliminary
94Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
95Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
96Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
97Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
98Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
99Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
100Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0641 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software