Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Yeongseon2pPark Jieun3pW+2.52362001-01-11Hungchang Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
2Rui Naiwei9pJang Swen8pB+R2512001-01-11Hungchang Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
3Ishii Shinzo9pShimada Yoshikuni3pB+R1011989-02-15Мейдзин,2-й круг отбораQualifications, 2nd round
4Moriyama Naoki7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+5.52641989-04-17Матч мастеров 9д с лучшими молодыми игроками,Кансай-Киин3
5Aguilar Fernando7pJuan-Carlos Pachon1p ?B+R1792003-09-19Iberoamerican Championship, 5thRound 2
6Kim Su-jang7p 9pW+112601989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-01
7Yoo Changhyuk3p 7pB+R1791989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-02
8 3p 7pB+R1511989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-03
9 5p 6pB+R2371989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd2-2
10Shiraishi Yutaka9p 3pW+R1301989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd2-3
11Takemiya Masaki9pYoo Changhyuk3pW+5.52661989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2nd3
12Ishida Yoshio9p 3pB+R1951989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2nd3(16)-3
13 5p 7pW+R1581989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
14Yoo Changhyuk3pOtake Hideo9pW+153131989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
15 5p ? 5p ? 159 IBM Cup ? 
16Ishida Yoshio9pCho Hunhyun9pW+0.52801992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
17Jang Su-young8pIshikura Noboru8pB+R1571992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
18Redmond, Michael7pYang Jae-ho7pW+R1421992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
19Seo Bongsoo9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2431993-06-22IBM Cup, Korea-Japan Computer Go Match, 2nd 
20 5pSeo Nung-uk8pW+R1621988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st 
21Lee Changho2p 6pB+R1051988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st1
22Seo Nung-uk8p 7pB+R2671988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st2
23Komatsu Hideki6pLee Changho2pB+R1931988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st2
24 7pSeo Nung-uk8pW+R1781988-07-21IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st3
25Takemiya Masaki9pIshida Yoshio9pW+0.52701988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stFinal
26Kataoka Satoshi8pSugiuchi Kazuko8pB+R851988-07-05IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stPreliminaries
27Aoki Kikuyo2pFujisawa Kazunari3pW+R1601988-06-06IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQualifications - 1
28Kanazawa Morihide6 dan?Izumitani Hideo3pW+R1721988-06-06IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQualifications - 2
29Seo Nung-uk8pIshida Yoshio9pW+11.52751988-06-21IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
30Ogata Masaki7pO Rissei8pW+R2541988-07-18IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
31Takemiya Masaki9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1671988-08-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
32Oyama Kunio9pHidaka Toshiyuki6pB+R811988-07-18IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
33Takemiya Masaki9pO Rissei9pB+1.52361988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stSemifinal - 1
34Ishida Yoshio9pOyama Kunio9pB+R2051988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stSemifinal - 2
35Tozawa Akinobu9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52521989-07-29IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd1-01
36Rin Kaiho9pKanda Ei7pW+0.52391989-07-29IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd1-01
37Qian Yuping9pYoo Changhyuk3pW+0.53141989-07-28IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd2-6
38Cho Sonjin5pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+Time2431989-09-04IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd3(16)-2
39Kobayashi Satoru9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1991989-09-04IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd3-1
40Ishida Yoshio9pOtake Hideo9pW+22191989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndFinal
41Yoda Norimoto7pHikosaka Naoto8pW+R1741989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndPlayoff 3rd-4th
42Ishida Yoshio9pYoda Norimoto7pB+62471989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndSemifinal - 1
43Hikosaka Naoto8pOtake Hideo9pW+R2261989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndSemifinal - 2
44Takemiya Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+42751990-01-01IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd 
45Kim Dong-yeop4pKomatsu Hideki7pW+R1721990-06-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd 
46Ishida Yoshio9pHane Yasumasa9pB+R1791990-07-16IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd 
47Sanno Hirotaka9pCho Chikun9pW+R1741990-06-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd1
48Ma Xiaochun9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+R1611990-06-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd1
49Rin Kaiho9pNie Weiping9pB+172841990-07-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rd3
50Kobayashi Satoru9pOhira Shuzo9pB+12131990-09-08IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdFinal
51Ishida Yoshio9pO Rissei9pW+22271990-09-08IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdPlayoff 3rd-4th
52Rin Kaiho9pO Rissei9pB+0.53461990-07-16IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdPreliminaries
53Ohira Shuzo9pKato Masao9pB+R1331990-07-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdQuaterfinal
54Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pW+R2001990-06-23IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdRound 2
55Ma Xiaochun9pHane Yasumasa9pW+R1801990-07-16IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdRound 3
56Cho Chikun9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1641990-07-16IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdRound 3
57Otake Hideo9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+52501990-07-16IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdRound 3
58Ohira Shuzo9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1731990-09-08IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdSemifinal - 1
59Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pB+R1951990-09-08IBM Lightning Go Championship, 3rdSemifinal - 2
60Ishida Yoshio9pRedmond, Michael6pB+4,51931989-07-29IBM lightning Go Tournament, 19891
61Rin Kaiho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+72782002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1st 
62Otake Hideo9pChang Hao9pW+R1642002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-1
63Yu Bin9pHane Naoki8pB+3.52852002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-2
64Yoda Norimoto9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1912002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-3
65Wang Lei8pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1892002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-4
66Awaji Shuzo9pShao Weigang9pW+R1622002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-5
67Otake Hideo9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2082002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1stkj1-1
68Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52622002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1stkj1-2
69Honda Kunihisa9pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52662002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1stkj1-3
70Yoo Changhyuk9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+92592002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1stkj1-4
71Hane Naoki8pLee Sedol3pW+4.52442002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1stkj1-5
72Park Young-hun3pO Meien9pB+R2092002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stktf-2
73Yo Kagen9pLee Sedol3pW+R2062002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stktf-3
74Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1652002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stktf-4
75Lin Zhihan3pLee Changho9pW+5.52952002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stktf-5
76Rin Kaiho9pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52602002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1sttc1-1
77Chang Hao9pO Meien9pW+3.52982002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1sttc1-2
78Yo Kagen9pYu Bin9pW+R2222002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1sttc1-3
79Shao Weigang9pZhou Jungsun9pW+2.52852002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1sttc1-4
80Lin Zhihan3pWang Lei8pW+R1962002-03-22Igo Asian Cup, 1sttc1-5
81Ishida Yoshio5pKitani Minoru9pB+12471958-12-14Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 02
82Kanashima Tadashi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2391959-01-22Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 03
83Ishigure Ikuro6pKitani Minoru9pJigo2661959-02-01Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 04
84Hisajima Kunio3pk?Kitani Minoru9pW+132801959-03-18Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 05
85Kamimura Kunio2pKitani Minoru9pW+22441959-04-16Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 06
86Hamajima Kei1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1871959-05-15Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 07
87Kitani Nobuko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+82241959-06-05Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 08
88Haruyama Isamu6pKitani Minoru9pB+62521959-07-09Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 09
89Kato Masao3pk?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1471959-08-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 10
90Sato Masaharu1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2211959-08-16Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 11
91Kitani Masamichi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2251959-10-11Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 12
92Takahata Kanji1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+82661960-05-24Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 13
93Hisajima Kunio3pk?Kitani Minoru9pB+192701960-07-07Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 14
94Kobayashi Reiko2pKitani Minoru9pB+73011960-07-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 15
95Takeuchi Kazuo1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+51791960-07-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 16
96Otake Hideo4pKitani Minoru9pB+162761960-10-12Igo Club Live-in Pupil Teaching Games seriesFinal
97Gu Li7pAlexander Dinerstein1p ?B+R2332004-12-18Igo Internet World Championship, 1st1
98Hane Yasumasa9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1242011-02-24Igo Masters Cup, 1st1
99Kudo Norio9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2262011-02-24Igo Masters Cup, 1st1
100Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pB+R1092011-03-10Igo Masters Cup, 1st1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0335 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software