Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Yu Zhengqi1p ?B+R2432007-10-16Donggang Cup, 7th2
2Yang Zhude5pPeng Jinghua7pW+R2562007-10-23Donggang Cup, 7th2
3Chen Seuyen9pXia Daming5pB+R1312007-10-23Donggang Cup, 7th2
4Zhou Pingqiang4pChen Qiulong2pB+R1992007-10-23Donggang Cup, 7th2
5Wang Xuechuan2pYang Mengyun2pW+2.52382007-10-23Donggang Cup, 7th2
6Zhang Zhehao2pQin Shi1p ?B+R1472007-10-23Donggang Cup, 7th2
7Yoo Kyoungmin5pChen Feng1p ?B+R1492007-11-04Donggang Cup, 7th2
8Lin Zhihan8pDai Jiashen7pB+R1832007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
9Zhou Pingqiang4pLin Yuxiang3pB+4,53122007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
10Chen Yida4pChen Yixiang2pW+0.52622007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
11Yang Mengyun2pZhang Huaiyi1p ?B+R1112007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
12Xiao Zhenghao5pChen Seuyen9pW+0.51802007-11-01Donggang Cup, 7th3
13Zhou JungsunDonggang CupPeng Jinghua7pW+2.52152007-11-20Donggang Cup, 7th3
14Yoo Kyoungmin5pLin Shuyang4pW+R2122007-11-20Donggang Cup, 7th3
15Chen Seuyen9pLin Zhihan8pB+0.52342007-12-21Donggang Cup, 7thFinal, game 1
16Lin Zhihan8pChen Seuyen9pW+R2242007-12-28Donggang Cup, 7thFinal, game 2
17Peng Jinghua7pLin Zhihan8pW+R2102007-11-27Donggang Cup, 7thQuaterfinal
18Chen Yixiang2pChen Seuyen9pW+R1302007-11-29Donggang Cup, 7thQuaterfinal
19Lin Shuyang4pYang Mengyun2pW+R1922007-11-29Donggang Cup, 7thQuaterfinal
20Lin Zhihan8pYang Mengyun2pB+R1172007-12-11Donggang Cup, 7thSemifinal
21Chen Seuyen9pZhou Keping4pB+R1192007-12-18Donggang Cup, 7thSemifinal
22Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen9pW+9.52512009-12-22Donggang Cup, 9thFinal
23Zhou Jungsun9pLin Zhihan9pB+6.52602009-11-24Donggang Cup, 9thSemifinal
24Hei Jiajia5pCai Wenhe1p ?B+R1372012-05-20Donggang Cup,12th1
25Hei Jiajia5pGao Jun1p ?B+R1952012-05-27Donggang Cup,12th2
26Lin Junyan3pLin Shuyang7pB+R1272012-06-24Donggang Cup,12thFinal
27Shao Weigang9pChen Zude9pB+R1511998-11-27Double tyre cup151
28Shao Weigang9pYu Bin9pW+2.52101998-11-29Double tyre cup210
29Lee Heeseong5pPark Byungkyu4pB+R1812003-11-14Dream League, 1stGame 35
30Mok Jinseok7pLee Sanghun (Older)7pB+R1812003-11-15Dream League, 1stGame 38
31Choi Myunghun8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pW+4.52672003-12-06Dream League, 1stGame 44
32Park Young-hun4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52982003-12-06Dream League, 1stGame 45
33Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pLee Sanghun7pB+R1572003-08-09Dream League, 200302
34Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52492003-08-09Dream League, 200303
35Cho Hunhyun9pPark Young-hun4pB+R3072003-08-16Dream League, 200306
36Song Taekon5pLee Changho9pW+R2042003-08-22Dream League, 200307
37Mok Jinseok7pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2012003-08-23Dream League, 200308
38Heo Yeongho2pLee Heeseong5pB+1.52412003-09-05Dream League, 200310
39Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pMok Jinseok7pW+R1382003-09-06Dream League, 200311
40Song Taekon5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.52482003-09-06Dream League, 200312
41Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+0.52602003-09-27Dream League, 200318
42Choi Myunghun8pMok Jinseok7pW+3.52582003-10-11Dream League, 200320
43Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2112003-10-25Dream League, 200327
44Choi Myunghun8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1282003-11-01Dream League, 2003Game 29
45An Kwan-uk5pLee Heeseong5pB+2.52592003-11-28Dream League, 2003Game 41
46Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon6pB+R2252003-11-29Dream League, 2003Game 42
47Ma Xiaochun7pNie Weiping9pW+R1221982-09-23Duokui Tournament, 1982game 01
48Gerald Westhoff5 danGilles van Eeden5 danB+R1691995-02-06Dutch Championship '95 -Round 7
49Che Zewu7pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+7.52111991-01-01选拔赛 
50Chen Linxin8pLiang Weitang7pB+R2111991-01-21选拔赛 
51Liu Xiaoguang9pZhang Wendong8pB+R1171991-12-27选拔赛 
52Zhou Heyang6pIzumitani Hideo7pB+R2011996-10-26青年对抗赛 
53Kang Min5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R1442005-08-26青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第三轮 
54Jin Cheng Yuan5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R762005-08-28青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第五轮 
55Fan Yunruo5 danHsu Jia Cheng5 danW+R1422005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
56Jin Cheng Yuan5 danKang Min5 danW+R1942005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
57Go Seigen6pKimura Hirozo6pB+R1151935-06-28East versus West Japan Invitation Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun and Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
58Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+62051916-09-23East-West Champions' Games sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 190 (W&C)
59Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1121916-10-11East-West Champions' Games sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 222 (W&C)
60Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R921917-02-12East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
61Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+102181915-12-13East-West Champions Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 170
62Nakagawa Kamesaburo7pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1221916-04-06East-West Champions Win & Continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 178
63Nakagawa Kamesaburo7pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1691917-02-06East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 202
64Egeta Eiho5pHoninbo Shusai9pW+32751917-09-28East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 221
65Segoe Kensaku5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+81721918-04-21East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 239
66Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+52391918-07-10East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 246
67Iwasa Kei6pHoninbo Shusai9pW+22481919-08-08East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 274
68Iwasa Kei6pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1921917-01-26East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
69Onoda Chiyotaro3pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1551920-01-16East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 287
70Segoe Kensaku5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1771920-01-27East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 288
71Kita Fumiko4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R2811920-05-17East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 297
72Onoda Chiyotaro3pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1421920-05-27East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 298
73Takeuchi Kazuo1p ?Kono Teruya1p ?B+R1931982-09-26East-West Japan Amateur Go Match, 6th1
74Shirai Makoto1p ?Mukai Hiroyuki1p ?W+6.52061982-09-26East-West Japan Amateur Go Match, 6th1
75Sakata Eio5pKitani Minoru7pB+12161942-01-02East-West Japan Games sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
76Hosokawa Senjin6pKitani Minoru7pB+42431941-03-09East-West Japan Go Games sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
77Shimamura Toshihiro5pGo Seigen7pW+R2041940-06-01East-West Japan Go match sponsored byt Mainichi Shinbun 
78Mitsuhara Itaro6pKitani Minoru6pW+22501934-08-26East-West Japan High-dan Players Radio Games sponsored by NHK 
79Hashimoto Utaro6pKitani Minoru7pB+12681936-01-07East-West Japan match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
80Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pW+R1561936-07-25East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
81Go Seigen7pIwamoto Kaoru7pB+R1611942-08-02East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
82Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen7pW+R1461941-01-16East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi ShinbunMaeda on 3 wins
83Tsubouchi Tetsuzo4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-08-01East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
84Hori Kentaro3pKitani Minoru4pB+22681927-08-03East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
85Hosokawa Senjin3pKitani Minoru4pW+R2221927-08-08East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
86Hashimoto Utaro9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2041971-03-20East-West Japan Match sponsored by Sankei Shinbun, Osaka Shinbun and Yukan F, 4th 
87Onoda Chiyotaro6pKitani Minoru7pW+R1401938-01-17East-West Japan Match with Komi sponsored by Hochi ShinbunKitani on 1 win
88Kitani Minoru8pMiyashita Shuyo8pB+R1091956-11-22East-West Japan Match, 1956 
89Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pJigo2921939-10-30East-West Japan Matches sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
90Sakata Eio8pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1871955-01-14East-West Japan Telegraph Match, sponsored by Sangyo Keizai Shinbun and Dend, 1st 
91Segoe Kensaku7pKitani Minoru7pW+32061937-01-09East-West Japan Win & Continue Matches sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbungame 02
92Yamabe Toshiro5pHashimoto Utaro8pW+R2341950-02-12East-West Japan Win & Continue Tournamentgame 01
93Suzuki Hideko3pYoshida Misako4pB+23021931-01-09East-West Japan Women's Match sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
94Yun Yeongseon1p ?Yi Chi-hyeon1p ?B+11.52621994-01-15EBS, 1stFinal, game 1
95Lee Yeongjin1p ?Yun Yeongseon1p ?W+R1681994-01-15EBS, 1stFinal, game 2
96King? proYun Yeongseon1p ?W+R2281994-01-08EBS, 1stLosers' Section, Final
97Lee Hyuk7 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+1892000-08-03EGC 2000 Main Tournament 
98Alexander Dinerstein6 danLee Hyuk7 danB+0.53292000-08-06EGC Weekend TournamentRound 3
99Artem Kachanovskyj6 danAli Jabarin5 danB+R1212010-08-06EGC20109
100Andrei Gomenyuk, RUS5 danHans Pietch7 danW+R1721996-12-14EGF Fujitsu Finals 19961

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0222 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software