Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Seo Bongsoo9pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R1791997-07-09Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Round 2
2Kim Man-su2pLee Seongjae4pW+6.52081997-07-09Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Round 2
3Seo Bongsoo9pLee Seongjae4pW+23021997-09-05Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Semifinal
4Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R751997-12-08Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 1
5Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+42441997-12-19Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 2
6Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1911997-04-12Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 3
7Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+22351998-01-19Daewang, 15thTitle match, game 4
8Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol1p ?B+R2151997-08-08Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Final
9Lee Sedol1p ?Lee Seongjae4pB+R1551997-06-02Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Semifinal
10Seo Nung-uk9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2021997-06-18Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Semifinal
11Cheng Xiaoliu6pChang Hao7pW+R2081996-08-01Daguashou, 1996 
12Jin Weibin7pQian Yuping9pW+R1941993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
13Tan Yanwu7pYu Bin9pW+R2341993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
14Hua Xueming6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1841993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
15Liu Xiaoguang9pRuan Yunsheng8pB+R2031993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
16Ma Shi7pWang Runan8pB+R2011993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
17Nie Weiping9pWang Yimin7pB+R2391993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
18Luo Jianwen7pChe Zewu7pW+R1021993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
19Chang Hao5pLiang Weitang7pW+0.52641993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
20Wang Lei3pWang Yuan7pW+0.52361993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
21Zhang Wendong8pDuan Rong5pB+R1951993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
22Zhen Hong7pZhou Heyang4pB+R1971993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
23Qian Yuping9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1751993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stFinal
24Wu Zhaoyi8pQian Yuping9pW+R2181993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
25Ma Xiaochun9pWang Yuan7pB+7.52531993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
26Yu Bin9pZhen Hong7pB+R2171993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
27Ma Xiaochun9pMa Shi? proB+R1431993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stRound 2
28Yu Bin9pQian Yuping9pW+2.252761993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
29Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52441993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
30Qian Yuping9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2061993-10-31Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 1
31Ma Xiaochun9pQian Yuping9pB+0.752651993-11-03Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 2
32Chen Zude9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2831994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
33Hua Xueming7pQian Yuping9pW+R2341994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
34Wang Hongjun7pYu Bin9pW+R1981994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
35Zhang Wendong9pWang Kun8pB+R1551994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
36Wang Yimin7pWang Guanjun8pB+R2391994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
37Liu Jing5pZhen Hong8pB+R2191994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
38Nie Weiping9pMa Shi7pB+R1571994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
39Shao Weigang6pTan Yanwu7pB+R1231994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
40Liang Weitang7pLi Xing6pB+5.52601994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
41Che Zewu7pLuo Xihe5pB+R1951994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
42Ruan Yunsheng7pWang Lei4pW+R2021994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
43Wang Yuan7pXu Ying3pB+R1811994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
44Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pW+4.52841994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
45Liu Jing5pWang Yimin7pB+R1851994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
46Zhou Heyang5pWang Yuan7pB+R2551994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
47Chen Zude9pShao Weigang6pB+1.52521994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
48Nie Weiping9pWang Lei4pB+R2131994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
49Zhang Wendong9pChen Zude9pW+R2721994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
50Zhou Heyang5pChe Zewu7pB+R2391994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
51Wu Zhaoyi8pLiu Jing5pB+R1551994-07-04Daguoshou, 2nd3
52Chang Hao6pWu Zhaoyi8pB+5.52641994-07-06Daguoshou, 2nd5
53Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881995-01-05Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 1
54Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
55Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52921995-01-23Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 3
56Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
57Feng Yun8pWang Kun8pW+R1661995-03-04Daguoshou, 3rd 
58Wang Kun8pWang Runan8pW+8.52541995-03-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
59Wang Bogang4pDong Yan4pB+R1831995-04-21Daguoshou, 3rd 
60Luo Xihe5pWu Xinyu5pB+R1971995-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
61Zhou Heyang5pLuo Xihe5pB+R2851995-07-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
62Yang Shihai6pChang Hao7pW+R2241995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
63Yang Shihai6pZhou Heyang5pB+1.52511995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
64Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
65Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
66Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
67Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
68Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
69Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
70Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
71Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
72Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
73Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
74Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
75Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
76Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
77Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
78Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
79Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
80Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
81Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
82Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
83Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
84Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
85Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
86Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
87Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
88Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
89Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
90Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
91Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
92Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
93Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
94Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
95O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
96Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
97Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
98Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
99Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
100Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0221 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software