Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Shao Weigang9pYu Bin9pW+2.52101998-11-29Double tyre cup210
2Lee Heeseong5pPark Byungkyu4pB+R1812003-11-14Dream League, 1stGame 35
3Mok Jinseok7pLee Sanghun (Older)7pB+R1812003-11-15Dream League, 1stGame 38
4Choi Myunghun8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pW+4.52672003-12-06Dream League, 1stGame 44
5Park Young-hun4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52982003-12-06Dream League, 1stGame 45
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pLee Sanghun7pB+R1572003-08-09Dream League, 200302
7Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52492003-08-09Dream League, 200303
8Cho Hunhyun9pPark Young-hun4pB+R3072003-08-16Dream League, 200306
9Song Taekon5pLee Changho9pW+R2042003-08-22Dream League, 200307
10Mok Jinseok7pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2012003-08-23Dream League, 200308
11Heo Yeongho2pLee Heeseong5pB+1.52412003-09-05Dream League, 200310
12Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pMok Jinseok7pW+R1382003-09-06Dream League, 200311
13Song Taekon5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.52482003-09-06Dream League, 200312
14Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+0.52602003-09-27Dream League, 200318
15Choi Myunghun8pMok Jinseok7pW+3.52582003-10-11Dream League, 200320
16Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2112003-10-25Dream League, 200327
17Choi Myunghun8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1282003-11-01Dream League, 2003Game 29
18An Kwan-uk5pLee Heeseong5pB+2.52592003-11-28Dream League, 2003Game 41
19Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon6pB+R2252003-11-29Dream League, 2003Game 42
20Ma Xiaochun7pNie Weiping9pW+R1221982-09-23Duokui Tournament, 1982game 01
21Gerald Westhoff5 danGilles van Eeden5 danB+R1691995-02-06Dutch Championship '95 -Round 7
22Che Zewu7pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+7.52111991-01-01选拔赛 
23Chen Linxin8pLiang Weitang7pB+R2111991-01-21选拔赛 
24Liu Xiaoguang9pZhang Wendong8pB+R1171991-12-27选拔赛 
25Zhou Heyang6pIzumitani Hideo7pB+R2011996-10-26青年对抗赛 
26Kang Min5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R1442005-08-26青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第三轮 
27Jin Cheng Yuan5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R762005-08-28青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第五轮 
28Fan Yunruo5 danHsu Jia Cheng5 danW+R1422005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
29Jin Cheng Yuan5 danKang Min5 danW+R1942005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
30Go Seigen6pKimura Hirozo6pB+R1151935-06-28East versus West Japan Invitation Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun and Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
31Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+62051916-09-23East-West Champions' Games sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 190 (W&C)
32Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1121916-10-11East-West Champions' Games sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 222 (W&C)
33Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R921917-02-12East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
34Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+102181915-12-13East-West Champions Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 170
35Nakagawa Kamesaburo7pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1221916-04-06East-West Champions Win & Continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 178
36Nakagawa Kamesaburo7pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1691917-02-06East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 202
37Egeta Eiho5pHoninbo Shusai9pW+32751917-09-28East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 221
38Segoe Kensaku5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+81721918-04-21East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 239
39Kato Shin4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+52391918-07-10East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 246
40Iwasa Kei6pHoninbo Shusai9pW+22481919-08-08East-West Champions win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 274
41Iwasa Kei6pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1921917-01-26East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
42Onoda Chiyotaro3pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1551920-01-16East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 287
43Segoe Kensaku5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1771920-01-27East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 288
44Kita Fumiko4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R2811920-05-17East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 297
45Onoda Chiyotaro3pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1421920-05-27East-West Champions' win & continue tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 298
46Takeuchi Kazuo1p ?Kono Teruya1p ?B+R1931982-09-26East-West Japan Amateur Go Match, 6th1
47Shirai Makoto1p ?Mukai Hiroyuki1p ?W+6.52061982-09-26East-West Japan Amateur Go Match, 6th1
48Sakata Eio5pKitani Minoru7pB+12161942-01-02East-West Japan Games sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
49Hosokawa Senjin6pKitani Minoru7pB+42431941-03-09East-West Japan Go Games sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
50Shimamura Toshihiro5pGo Seigen7pW+R2041940-06-01East-West Japan Go match sponsored byt Mainichi Shinbun 
51Mitsuhara Itaro6pKitani Minoru6pW+22501934-08-26East-West Japan High-dan Players Radio Games sponsored by NHK 
52Hashimoto Utaro6pKitani Minoru7pB+12681936-01-07East-West Japan match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
53Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pW+R1561936-07-25East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
54Go Seigen7pIwamoto Kaoru7pB+R1611942-08-02East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
55Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen7pW+R1461941-01-16East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi ShinbunMaeda on 3 wins
56Tsubouchi Tetsuzo4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-08-01East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
57Hori Kentaro3pKitani Minoru4pB+22681927-08-03East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
58Hosokawa Senjin3pKitani Minoru4pW+R2221927-08-08East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
59Hashimoto Utaro9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2041971-03-20East-West Japan Match sponsored by Sankei Shinbun, Osaka Shinbun and Yukan F, 4th 
60Onoda Chiyotaro6pKitani Minoru7pW+R1401938-01-17East-West Japan Match with Komi sponsored by Hochi ShinbunKitani on 1 win
61Kitani Minoru8pMiyashita Shuyo8pB+R1091956-11-22East-West Japan Match, 1956 
62Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pJigo2921939-10-30East-West Japan Matches sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
63Sakata Eio8pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1871955-01-14East-West Japan Telegraph Match, sponsored by Sangyo Keizai Shinbun and Dend, 1st 
64Segoe Kensaku7pKitani Minoru7pW+32061937-01-09East-West Japan Win & Continue Matches sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbungame 02
65Yamabe Toshiro5pHashimoto Utaro8pW+R2341950-02-12East-West Japan Win & Continue Tournamentgame 01
66Suzuki Hideko3pYoshida Misako4pB+23021931-01-09East-West Japan Women's Match sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
67Yun Yeongseon1p ?Yi Chi-hyeon1p ?B+11.52621994-01-15EBS, 1stFinal, game 1
68Lee Yeongjin1p ?Yun Yeongseon1p ?W+R1681994-01-15EBS, 1stFinal, game 2
69King? proYun Yeongseon1p ?W+R2281994-01-08EBS, 1stLosers' Section, Final
70Lee Hyuk7 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+1892000-08-03EGC 2000 Main Tournament 
71Alexander Dinerstein6 danLee Hyuk7 danB+0.53292000-08-06EGC Weekend TournamentRound 3
72Artem Kachanovskyj6 danAli Jabarin5 danB+R1212010-08-06EGC20109
73Andrei Gomenyuk, RUS5 danHans Pietch7 danW+R1721996-12-14EGF Fujitsu Finals 19961
74Rob van Zeist7 danHans Pietch7 danB+5.52821996-12-15EGF Fujitsu Finals 1996Final
75Christoph Gerlach5 danHans Pietch7 danW+R1101996-12-14EGF Fujitsu Finals 1996Quaterfinal
76Hans Pietch7 danGuo Juan7 danB+19.52341996-12-15EGF Fujitsu Finals 1996Semifinal
77Umeda Haruhiko8pUshinohama Satsuo9pW+R2541996-05-15Eikyu Cup, 2nd1
78Chin Kaei9pSaito Tadashi6 danW+9.52711996-10-09Eikyu Cup, 2nd2
79Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pUshinohama Satsuo9pW+0.53241997-08-08Eikyu Cup, 2nd2
80Yokota Shigeaki9pOta Seidou9pW+1.52501996-10-02Eikyu Cup, 3rd2
81Hasegawa Sunao9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1841994-10-06Ei-Kyu-Hai 19942
82Kim Seong-ryong8pPark Jongyeol4pB+10.52722004-08-09Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 1
83Choi Myunghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+1.52942004-08-10Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 2
84Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2092004-08-16Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 3
85Jang Su-young9pRui Naiwei9pB+7.52912004-08-17Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
86Hong Seongji3pKim Juho4pW+R2462004-08-23Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
87Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun5pB+R2712004-08-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
88Song Taekon7pPark Sunghun4pB+R1252004-08-30Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 7
89Choi Myunghun9pCho Han-seong7pB+R1912004-07-06Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-01
90Kim Jong Joon5pKim Seong-ryong8pW+7.52892004-07-06Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-02
91Hong Jong-hyun9pKim Chan Woo3pW+4.52332004-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-03
92Kim Juho4pKim Yeongsam6pB+R2232004-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-04
93Song Taekon7pPark Young-hun9pB+R2212004-07-20Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-05
94Jang Su-young9pPark Byungkyu4pB+0.52372004-07-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-06
95Yun Ki-hyun9pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+14.52842004-07-26Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-07
96Paek Daehyun5pKo Jae-hee7pB+R1892004-08-02Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-08
97Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+R1802004-10-11Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
98Kim Seong-ryong8pKim Juho4pW+1.52742004-10-12Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
99Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+2.52792004-10-18Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
100Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R1272004-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.1003 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software