Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamada Kimio9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1282009-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
2Park Jungsang9pCho Han-seong9pW+R2542009-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournament 
3Park Young-hun9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1432009-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournament 
4Yun Chun-sang7pLee Yeongkyu7pB+2.52532009-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournament 
5Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHeo Yeongho6pB+R2252009-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournament 
6Park Young-hun9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2172009-02-16Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournamentFinal
7Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R712009-02-16Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, preliminary tournamentFinal
8Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHane Naoki9pW+1.52702010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
9Ishida Yoshio9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2172010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
10Aguilar Fernando6 danTakao Shinji9pW+R1722010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
11Sakai Hideyuki7pQiu Jun8pW+2.52472010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
12Chang Hao9pPark Jungwhan7pW+R1222010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
13Chen Seuyen8pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+2.52462010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
14Piao Wenyao5pLi Jiea7B+R2192010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
15Kim Jiseok7pAlexander Dinerstein3pB+R2432010-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd1
16Kong Jie9pIshida Yoshio9pB+92722010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
17Hane Naoki9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1822010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
18Takao Shinji9pPark Young-hun9pW+4.52762010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
19Park Jungwhan7pGu Li9pW+R2202010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
20Piao Wenyao5pYamashita Keigo9pB+2.52692010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
21Lee Changho9pQiu Jun8pW+R1702010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
22Cho U9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1582010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
23Lee Sedol9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+3.52472010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
24Lee Sedol9pKong Jie9pW+12.52702010-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rdFinal
25Qiu Jun8pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1932010-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rdFinal for 3rd place
26Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pW+R2642010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 1
27Kang Dongyun9pQiu Jun8pW+0.52552010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 2
28Park Young-hun9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2142010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 3
29Kim Jiseok7pKong Jie9pW+R1742010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 4
30Lee Sedol9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1892010-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 1
31Qiu Jun8pKong Jie9pW+R1722010-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 2, game 2
32Iyama Yuta9pSeto Taiki7pB+0.52532009-10-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
33Kudo Norio9pMoriyama Naoki9pW+7.52642009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
34Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1792009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
35Ogaki Yusaku9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1842009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
36Sugimoto Akira7pIshida Yoshio9pW+4.52952009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
37Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pB+3.52772009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
38Anzai Nobuaki6pCho Sonjin9pB+13.52712009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
39Kono Rin9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1782009-11-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
40Rin Kaiho9pNakane Naoyuki8pB+R2232009-11-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
41Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pIshida Yoshio9pW+11.52522009-11-26Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
42Komatsu Hideki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1402009-11-26Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
43Murakawa Daisuke5pCho Chikun9pW+R962009-12-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
44Iyama Yuta9pCho Riyu7pW+R1862009-12-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
45Takao Shinji9pRin Kaiho9pB+6.52652009-12-24Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
46Ishida Yoshio9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52352009-12-17Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
47Rin Shien7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1462010-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
48Cho Chikun9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+0.52022010-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
49Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen8pW+R1862010-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
50Weon Seongjin9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1942010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
51Park Jungwhan7pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1592010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
52Park Jungwhan7pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R2172010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
53Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R2392010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
54Cho U9pChen Seuyen9pW+R1642011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
55Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+8.53062011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
56Piao Wenyao9pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1652011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
57Gu Li9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2842011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
58Takao Shinji9pLee Sedol9pW+2.52322011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
59ogata [~]9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
60Kong Jie9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1632011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
61Qiu Jun8pO Meien9pB+R1892011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
62setodaiki [~]7pHane Naoki9pW+5.52202011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
63hujiisyuya [~]7pYamada Kimio9pB+R1372011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
64Lee Yeongkyu8pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
65atem [~]a7Kim Jiseok7pW+R1282011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
66Xie He7pKang Yootaek4pB+R2052011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
67Chang Hao9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1962011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
68Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pcenryu [~]6 danB+R2132011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
69Jiang Weijie5pagilra [~]6 danB+R1112011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
70Park Jungwhan9pChen Seuyen9pB+R2072011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
71Iyama Yuta9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2392011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
72Hane Naoki9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2062011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
73Xie He7pKong Jie9pB+R1312011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
74hujiisyuya [~]7pLee Sedol9pW+R1322011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
75Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun8pW+R2142011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
76Jiang Weijie5pKim Jiseok7pB+R2132011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
77sakai.H [~]8pTuo Jiaxi3pB+5.53222011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
78Park Jungwhan9pQiu Jun9pB+R2232011-08-14Fujitsu Cup, 24thFinal
79Jiang Weijie5pIyama Yuta9pW+R1942011-08-14Fujitsu Cup, 24thFinal for 3rd place
80Qiu Jun8pLee Sedol9pB+R2312011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 1
81Sakai Hideyuki8pIyama Yuta9pW+R2262011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 2
82Park Jungwhan9pPiao Wenyao9pB+R2152011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 3
83Jiang Weijie5pXie He7pB+R1832011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 4
84Iyama Yuta9pPark Jungwhan9pW+3.52562011-08-13Fujitsu Cup, 24thSemifinal - 1
85Jiang Weijie5pQiu Jun8pW+R1882011-08-13Fujitsu Cup, 24thSemifinal - 2
86Chen Seuyen8pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2652011-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
87Lin Zhihan9pLin Lixiang4pW+R2122011-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
88Chen Seuyen8pLin Lixiang4pB+R1072011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
89Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1752011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
90Yun Chun-sang8pPark Jungsang9pB+2.53142011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
91Kang Yootaek3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2432011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
92Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1662011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
93Lee Changho9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1982011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
94Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+2.53032011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
95Kim Jiseok7pKang Dongyun9pB+4,52882011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
96Kang Yootaek3pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2232011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
97Weon Seongjin9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+1.53002011-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
98Ma Xiaochun9pChen Linxin8pB+3.52131991-01-03Fujitsu Cup, 4th, Chinese qualifier 
99Ronald Schlemper6 danShutai Zhang6 danW+R1361990-06-17Fujitsu Grand Prix Tournament, 11thRound 5
100Redmond, Michael8pCha, Jimmy4pW+5.52751996-11-25Fujitsu Qualifying TournamentFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0180 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software