Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
2Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
3Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
4Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
5Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
6Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
7Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
8Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
9Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
10Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
11Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
12Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
13Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
14Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
15Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
16Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
17Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
18Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
19Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
20Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
21Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
22Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
23O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
24Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
25Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52702008-11-22Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
26Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
27Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1352009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
28Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
29Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
30Kobayashi Satoru9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1492009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
31Iyama Yuta8pHiroe Hiroyuki9pB+R1652009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
32So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
33Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
34Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
35Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
36Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
37Komatsu Hideki9pCho Riyu7pW+R2162009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
38Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
39Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
40Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
41Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
42Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
43Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
44Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pW+0.52552009-09-05Daiwa Cup, 05th2
45Cho Riyu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1362009-09-19Daiwa Cup, 05th2
46Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+9.52532009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th3
47Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+Time1542009-09-12Daiwa Cup, 05th3
48Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2202009-10-03Daiwa Cup, 05th3
49O Meien9pKono RinDaiwa CupW+R1762009-10-10Daiwa Cup, 05th3
50Kono RinDaiwa CupIyama Yuta9pB+1.52452009-12-19Daiwa Cup, 05thFinal
51Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2702009-11-14Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
52Kono RinDaiwa CupCho U9pB+2.52972009-11-21Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
53Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52602010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
54Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+10.52752010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
55Kato Atsushi8pRin Kanketsu7pW+R1722010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th1
56Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+7.52782010-07-10Daiwa Cup, 06th1
57Shuto Shun7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52602010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
58Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
59So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+R1662010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
60Han Zenki7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52932010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
61Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
62Ryu Shikun9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1432010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
63Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1902010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
64O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
65Matsumoto Takehisa7pCho U9pW+0.52382010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th2
66Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1562010-07-30Daiwa Cup, 06th2
67Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52832010-08-14Daiwa Cup, 06th2
68Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
69O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
70Kim Shushun8pShuto Shun7pW+Time1142010-09-04Daiwa Cup, 06th2
71Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
72Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52522010-09-18Daiwa Cup, 06th2
73Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+2.52632010-09-25Daiwa Cup, 06th3
74Takao Shinji9pShuto Shun7pB+3.52972010-10-02Daiwa Cup, 06th3
75Anzai Nobuaki6pCho U9pW+R2402010-10-16Daiwa Cup, 06th3
76Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
77Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2562010-12-18Daiwa Cup, 06thFinal
78Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+0.52892010-11-06Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
79Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52822010-11-13Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
80Yamada Takuji8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2222011-07-23Daiwa Cup, 07th1
81Awaji Shuzo9pIyama YutaDaiwa CupB+11.52602011-07-30Daiwa Cup, 07th1
82Cho U9pObuchi Kotaro2pB+R2612011-08-06Daiwa Cup, 07th1
83Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1932011-08-20Daiwa Cup, 07th1
84Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+7.52582011-08-27Daiwa Cup, 07th1
85Oya Koichi9pOgaki Yusaku9pB+0.52732011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1
86Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pW+R2062011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1
87Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pB+0.52772011-09-17Daiwa Cup, 07th1
88Shida Tatsuya4pObuchi Morito9pB+R1872011-09-24Daiwa Cup, 07th1
89Tsuruyama Atushi7pCho Riyu8pB+R2512011-10-01Daiwa Cup, 07th1
90Ryu Shikun9pKo Iso8pB+R2432011-10-08Daiwa Cup, 07th1
91Mizogami Tomochika8pCho Chikun9pW+R2282011-10-15Daiwa Cup, 07th1
92Shuto Shun7pYo Kagen9pB+4,52842011-10-15Daiwa Cup, 07th1
93Han Zenki7pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1742011-10-22Daiwa Cup, 07th1
94Kobayashi Koichi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1082011-10-29Daiwa Cup, 07th1
95Hikosaka Naoto9pCho U9pW+6.52962011-11-06Daiwa Cup, 07th2
96Ogata Masaki9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52592011-11-12Daiwa Cup, 07th2
97Iyama YutaDaiwa CupKim Shushun8pB+R2172011-11-19Daiwa Cup, 07th2
98Nakaonoda Tomomi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1922011-11-26Daiwa Cup, 07th2
99Takao Shinji9pOya Koichi9pB+R1512011-12-03Daiwa Cup, 07th2
100Akiyama Jiro8pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52612011-12-10Daiwa Cup, 07th2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software