Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ma Xiaochun9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52681995-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
2Yoo Changhyuk6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+6.52621995-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
3Sonoda Yuichi9pO Rissei9pW+R1521995-12-18Fujitsu Cup, 09th1
4Cha, Jimmy4pYuki Satoshi8pB+R1671996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-01
5Yang Jae-ho9pSakai Takeshi9pB+R1711996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-02
6Cao Dayuan9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1911996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-03
7Ishida Yoshio9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2081996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-04
8Guo Juan5pYu Bin9pW+2.52641996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-05
9O Meien9pWang Senfeng6pB+182261996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-06
10Chen Yong'an5pLee Changho7pW+82511996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-07
11Liu Xiaoguang9pChoi Gyu-byung7pB+R1891996-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 09th1-08
12O Rissei9pArimura Hiroshi6pB+4,52611995-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 09th2
13Ishida Akira9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2591995-12-18Fujitsu Cup, 09th2
14Otake Hideo9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2201995-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 09th2
15Hane Naoki5pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1281995-12-25Fujitsu Cup, 09th2
16Cao Dayuan9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+4.52411996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-1
17Cha, Jimmy4pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2201996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-2
18Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Hunhyun9pB+62741996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-3
19Yang Jae-ho9pChang Hao7pW+R1601996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-4
20Nie Weiping9pLee Changho7pW+R2361996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-5
21O Meien9pYoo Changhyuk7pB+62261996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-6
22Yu Bin9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1481996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-7
23Cho Chikun9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1821996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-8
24Lee Changho9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1651996-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 09thFinal
25Oya Koichi8pKato Masao9pW+R1181995-12-18Fujitsu Cup, 09thJapanese qualifier
26Kobayashi Koichi9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+2.52821996-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 09thPlayoff 3rd-4th
27O Rissei9pCho Sonjin8pB+3.52471995-11-27Fujitsu Cup, 09thPreliminaries
28Sakata Eio9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+4,52831995-12-18Fujitsu Cup, 09thPreliminaries
29Tono Hiroaki9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+9.53101995-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 09thPreliminaries
30Chang Hao7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+42671996-05-31Fujitsu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 2
31Liu Xiaoguang9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pB+R2251996-05-31Fujitsu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 3
32O Meien9pLee Changho7pW+R1861996-05-31Fujitsu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 3
33Kobayashi Satoru9pMa Xiaochun9pW+0.52631996-05-31Fujitsu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
34Lee Changho9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+7.52361996-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 09thSemifinal - 1
35Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pW+5.52601996-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 09thSemifinal - 2
36Wang Senfeng6 danYoo Changhyuk9pW+29.52521997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-01
37Rob van Zeist7 danSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1821997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-02
38Choi Myunghun5pZhou Heyang7pW+0.52841997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-03
39Yuki Satoshi8pCho Hunhyun9pB+62231997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-04
40Yang Jae-ho7pO Rissei9pW+R1581997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-05
41Otake Hideo9pZhou Jungsun7pW+3.52591997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-06
42Wang Lei6pO Meien9pW+R1981997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-07
43Cha, Jimmy4pYu Bin9pW+R2181997-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 10th1-08
44Zhou Heyang7pLee Changho9pB+R2461997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-1
45Yu Bin9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2661997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-2
46Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+5.52681997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-3
47Kobayashi Koichi9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1951997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-4
48Chang Hao8pYuki Satoshi8pB+R1691997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-5
49Liu Xiaoguang9pO Rissei9pW+17.52821997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-6
50O Rissei9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1441997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-7
51Takemiya Masaki9pZhou Jungsun7pB+R991997-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 10th2-8
52O Rissei9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52641997-08-02Fujitsu Cup, 10thFinal
53Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Heyang7pB+R1911997-08-02Fujitsu Cup, 10thFinal for 3rd place
54Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pRyu Shikun7pB+4,52401997-01-13Fujitsu Cup, 10thPreliminaries
55Rin Kaiho9pMa Xiaochun9pW+1.52861997-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 1
56O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pB+R1651997-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 2
57Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao8pB+1.52721997-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 3
58Takemiya Masaki9pZhou Heyang7pW+22361997-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 4
59Kobayashi Koichi9pZhou Heyang7pB+1.52261997-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 10thSemifinal - 1
60Ma Xiaochun9pO Rissei9pW+22581997-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 10thSemifinal - 2
61Chang Hao8pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R2151998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-01
62Seo Bongsoo9pRedmond, Michael8pW+0.52891998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-02
63Shao Weigang8pRyu Shikun7pW+0.52631998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-03
64Yoo Changhyuk9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1631998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-04
65Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun7pB+R1411998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-05
66Choi Myunghun6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+0.52991998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-06
67Zhang Fengqiu2pYu Bin9pW+R2341998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-07
68Catalin Taranu2pLee Changho9pW+R2301998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-08
69Chang Hao8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+5.52691998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-1
70Redmond, Michael8pO Rissei9pW+11.52341998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-2
71Ma Xiaochun9pRyu Shikun7pB+3.52651998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-3
72Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Heyang7pB+R1311998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-4
73Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2181998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-5
74Hikosaka Naoto9pDing Wei5pB+R1751998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-6
75Yu Bin9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52671998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-7
76Lee Changho9pIshida Yoshio9pB+4,52571998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-8
77Chang Hao8pLee Changho9pW+1.52751998-07-13Fujitsu Cup, 11thFinal
78Hikosaka Naoto9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+12791998-08-01Fujitsu Cup, 11thPlayoff 3rd-4th
79O Rissei9pChang Hao8pW+R1661998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 1
80Ma Xiaochun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+1.52871998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 2
81Hikosaka Naoto9pCho Hunhyun9pB+3.52531998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 3
82Lee Changho9pYu Bin9pB+R2491998-06-08Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
83Chang Hao8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+4,52541998-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 11thSemifinal - 1
84Hikosaka Naoto9pLee Changho9pW+5.52471998-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 11thSemifinal - 2
85Lee Seongjae5pLee Changho9pB+R1571999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 1
86Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Hunhyun9pB+12881999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
87Kato Masao9pLee Changho9pB+R2351999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
88Ma Xiaochun9pKudo Norio9pB+R1311999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 4
89Goto Shungo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+32621999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 5
90Ishida Yoshio9pCha, Jimmy4pB+52961999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 6
91Qiu Jun4pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2331999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
92Wang Lei7pCho Chikun9pW+R1981999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 8
93Catalin Taranu3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2261999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-01
94An Cho-yeong5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1241999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-02
95Kato Masao9pZhen Hong9pB+R1351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-03
96Kudo Norio9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+0.52541999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-04
97Goto Shungo9pYu Bin9pB+5.52871999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-05
98Cha, Jimmy4pIshii Kunio9pB+F2221999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-06
99Aguilar Fernando6 danZhou Jungsun9pW+102351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-07
100Wang Lei8pMok Jinseok4pB+1.52521999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-08

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0553 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software