Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Juho4pKim Yeongsam6pB+R2232004-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-04
2Song Taekon7pPark Young-hun9pB+R2212004-07-20Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-05
3Jang Su-young9pPark Byungkyu4pB+0.52372004-07-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-06
4Yun Ki-hyun9pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+14.52842004-07-26Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-07
5Paek Daehyun5pKo Jae-hee7pB+R1892004-08-02Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-08
6Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+R1802004-10-11Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
7Kim Seong-ryong8pKim Juho4pW+1.52742004-10-12Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
8Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+2.52792004-10-18Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
9Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R1272004-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Final
10Im Sun-t'aek4pKim Jong Joon4pB+9.53172004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quart Final
11Yun Ki-hyun9pGo JaeHee7pW+R1642004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quarter Final
12Lee Sanghun4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1962004-06-15Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Final
13Rui Naiwei9pKim Yeongsam6pB+R1632004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
14Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun J4pW+R2122004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
15Kim Seong-ryong8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1582004-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
16Hong Seongji9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+10.52892004-06-22Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Final
17Song Taekon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+2.52792004-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
18Kim Juho4pJang Su-young9pB+R1432004-08-31Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
19Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Seong-ryong8pW+17.52672004-09-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
20Cho Hunhyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+R1942004-09-13Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
21Song Taekon7pKim Chan Woo3pB+11.52512004-09-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
22Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pKim Seong-ryong8pW+1.52622004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
23Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pB+1.52442004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
24Jang Su-young9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042005-03-16Electron-Land Cup, 2nd 
25Park Jihun (s)1p ?Kim Seong-ryong9pB+6.52752005-03-07Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
26Park Jinsol2pNoh Young-ha9pB+11.53002005-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
27Whang Wonjun9pYun Seonghyun9pW+R1342005-03-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
28Hyeon Mijin3pKim Man-su5pB+R1692005-03-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
29Lee Hajin1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R1812005-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
30Hong Seongji3pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R1982005-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
31Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1432005-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
32Lee Hongyeol8pKim Seung-jun9pW+17.52652005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
33Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Heeseong6pW+R1722005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
34Kim Yeong-hwan7pCho Han-seong8pW+1.52412005-04-11Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
35Cho Hunhyun9pLee Seongjae7pW+1.52302005-04-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
36Kim Juho6pLee Sangcheol7pB+R1832005-04-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
37Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Hyeyeon6pB+4,52692005-04-21Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
38Paek Seongho9pIm Sun-t'aek4pW+R1382005-04-21Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
39Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sangcheol7pB+R2012005-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
40Cho Hyeyeon5pRui Naiwei9pB+R1432005-02-23Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
41Yoo Jaehyeon7pKim Yeong-hwan7pB+R1812005-02-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1672005-02-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
43Lee Sedol9pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1472005-05-09Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
44Lee Changho9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1492005-05-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
45Yun Seonghyun9pLee Hajin1p ?B+R2072005-05-16Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
46Park Jieun1p ?Lee Heeseong6pW+5.52952005-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
47Lee Seongjae7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1422005-05-23Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
48Paek Seongho9pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R2322005-05-24Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
49On Sojin1p ?Cho Han-seong8pW+R1582005-05-30Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
50Park Jinsol2pKim Juho6pW+R2762005-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
51An Cho-yeong8pKim Yeong-hwan7pW+0.52672005-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
52Kim Man-su5pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1982005-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
53Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jieun1p ?B+4,52702005-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
54Lee Heeseong6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+4.52292005-06-06Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
55Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong8pB+R1532005-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
56Lee Sedol9pKim Juho6pW+R2242005-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
57Yun Seonghyun9pCho Han-seong8pW+3.53002005-06-20Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
58Cho Han-seong8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52372005-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
59Kim Juho6pLee Changho9pW+R1482005-06-28Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
60Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+0.52692005-07-06Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 1
61Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R1422005-07-11Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 2
62Seo Moosang6pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
63Choi Gyu-byung9pWhang Wonjun9pB+R1472006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
64Lee Jihyeon3pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1942006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
65Park Jeonggeun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1942006-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
66Seo Bongsoo9pYang Keon7pW+3.53302006-03-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
67Oh Gyu-cheol9pJin Donggyu3pB+R2092006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
68Yun Chun-sang4pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2152006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
69Kim Jinwoo2pJeong Dongsik5pB+27.52112006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
70Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
71Cho Hunhyun9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1752006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
72Noh Young-ha9pPark Jungsang5pW+R2342006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
73Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Sanghun9pB+3.52892006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
74Yun Hyuk4pHa Hojeong2pB+R1552006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
75Kim Jong Joon5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+6.52892006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
76Lee Changho9pLee Seongjae7pB+R2232006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
77Jeong Soo-hyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
78Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Sedol9pB+7.5309 Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
79Yun Hyuk4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2442006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
80Cho Hunhyun9pYang Keon7pB+1.53252006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
81Oh Gyu-cheol9pLee ChanghoElectron-Land CupW+11.52462006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
82Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1732006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
83Kim Seung-jun9pHong Seongji4pW+R1822006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
84Cho Hyeyeon7pKim Jinwoo2pB+3.52592006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
85Yun Chun-sang4pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1502006-05-18Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
86Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
87Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang6pB+R1792006-06-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
88Hong Seongji4pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1492006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminaries
89Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1792006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Final
90Oh Gyu-cheol9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+R2332006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Semi-Final
91Lee Sanghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1422005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
92Kim Seung-jun9pLee Seongjae7pB+R1292006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
93Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
94Choi Gyu-byung9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2362006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
95Park Jeonggeun2pHong Seongji4pW+R2182005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
96Park Sung-cheol5pYun Hyuk4pB+R1752006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
97Yun Chun-sang4pKim Jinwoo2pB+R2232006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
98Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
99Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
100Cho Hyeyeon6pRui Naiwei9pW+R1982006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.1868 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software