Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kang Dongyun9pQiu Jun8pW+0.52552010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 2
2Park Young-hun9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2142010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 3
3Kim Jiseok7pKong Jie9pW+R1742010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 4
4Lee Sedol9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1892010-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 1
5Qiu Jun8pKong Jie9pW+R1722010-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 2, game 2
6Iyama Yuta9pSeto Taiki7pB+0.52532009-10-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
7Kudo Norio9pMoriyama Naoki9pW+7.52642009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
8Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1792009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
9Ogaki Yusaku9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1842009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
10Sugimoto Akira7pIshida Yoshio9pW+4.52952009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
11Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pB+3.52772009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
12Anzai Nobuaki6pCho Sonjin9pB+13.52712009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
13Kono Rin9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1782009-11-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
14Rin Kaiho9pNakane Naoyuki8pB+R2232009-11-05Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
15Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pIshida Yoshio9pW+11.52522009-11-26Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
16Komatsu Hideki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1402009-11-26Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
17Murakawa Daisuke5pCho Chikun9pW+R962009-12-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
18Iyama Yuta9pCho Riyu7pW+R1862009-12-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
19Takao Shinji9pRin Kaiho9pB+6.52652009-12-24Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
20Ishida Yoshio9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52352009-12-17Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
21Rin Shien7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1462010-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
22Cho Chikun9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+0.52022010-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
23Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen8pW+R1862010-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
24Weon Seongjin9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1942010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
25Park Jungwhan7pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1592010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
26Park Jungwhan7pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R2172010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
27Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R2392010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
28Cho U9pChen Seuyen9pW+R1642011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
29Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+8.53062011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
30Piao Wenyao9pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1652011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
31Gu Li9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2842011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
32Takao Shinji9pLee Sedol9pW+2.52322011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
33ogata [~]9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
34Kong Jie9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1632011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
35Qiu Jun8pO Meien9pB+R1892011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
36setodaiki [~]7pHane Naoki9pW+5.52202011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
37hujiisyuya [~]7pYamada Kimio9pB+R1372011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
38Lee Yeongkyu8pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
39atem [~]a7Kim Jiseok7pW+R1282011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
40Xie He7pKang Yootaek4pB+R2052011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
41Chang Hao9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1962011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pcenryu [~]6 danB+R2132011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
43Jiang Weijie5pagilra [~]6 danB+R1112011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
44Park Jungwhan9pChen Seuyen9pB+R2072011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
45Iyama Yuta9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2392011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
46Hane Naoki9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2062011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
47Xie He7pKong Jie9pB+R1312011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
48hujiisyuya [~]7pLee Sedol9pW+R1322011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
49Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun8pW+R2142011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
50Jiang Weijie5pKim Jiseok7pB+R2132011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
51sakai.H [~]8pTuo Jiaxi3pB+5.53222011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
52Park Jungwhan9pQiu Jun9pB+R2232011-08-14Fujitsu Cup, 24thFinal
53Jiang Weijie5pIyama Yuta9pW+R1942011-08-14Fujitsu Cup, 24thFinal for 3rd place
54Qiu Jun8pLee Sedol9pB+R2312011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 1
55Sakai Hideyuki8pIyama Yuta9pW+R2262011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 2
56Park Jungwhan9pPiao Wenyao9pB+R2152011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 3
57Jiang Weijie5pXie He7pB+R1832011-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 24thQuaterfinal - 4
58Iyama Yuta9pPark Jungwhan9pW+3.52562011-08-13Fujitsu Cup, 24thSemifinal - 1
59Jiang Weijie5pQiu Jun8pW+R1882011-08-13Fujitsu Cup, 24thSemifinal - 2
60Chen Seuyen8pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2652011-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
61Lin Zhihan9pLin Lixiang4pW+R2122011-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
62Chen Seuyen8pLin Lixiang4pB+R1072011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
63Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1752011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
64Yun Chun-sang8pPark Jungsang9pB+2.53142011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
65Kang Yootaek3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2432011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
66Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1662011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
67Lee Changho9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1982011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
68Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+2.53032011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
69Kim Jiseok7pKang Dongyun9pB+4,52882011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
70Kang Yootaek3pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2232011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
71Weon Seongjin9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+1.53002011-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
72Ma Xiaochun9pChen Linxin8pB+3.52131991-01-03Fujitsu Cup, 4th, Chinese qualifier 
73Ronald Schlemper6 danShutai Zhang6 danW+R1361990-06-17Fujitsu Grand Prix Tournament, 11thRound 5
74Redmond, Michael8pCha, Jimmy4pW+5.52751996-11-25Fujitsu Qualifying TournamentFinal
75Lee, John J-S6 danCha, Jimmy4pB+R1532003-01-19Fujitsu Qualifying TournamentFinal Match
76Zhu Yuanhao2pLi Zhe3pB+3.53022005-01-15Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 1st 
77Fan Weiqing1p ?Tang Yi2pB+R2032005-01-15Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 1st 
78Peng Liyao3pSong Ronghi1p ?B+R1652007-01-09Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 1
79Liao Xingwen1p ?Li He1p ?B+R2152007-01-09Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 1
80Li He1p ?Gui Wenbo3pW+R1682007-01-09Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 2
81Tang Weixing1p ?Qin Yuexin2pB+R2052007-01-09Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 2
82Zheng Miaoxin1p ?Hu Yuefeng2pW+R1642007-01-10Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 3
83Wu Tian1p ?Li He1p ?B+R2992007-01-10Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 3
84Gu Lingyi4pSun Tengyu2pB+R1992007-01-10Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 4
85Sun Li3pTan Xiao2pB+2,753162007-01-10Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 4
86Gu Lingyi4pSun Li3pW+2.53272007-01-11Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 5
87Hu Yuefeng2pTang Yi2pW+0.53222007-01-11Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 5
88Shi Yue3pGu Lingyi4pW+R2002007-01-12Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 6
89Yan Huan2pSun Li3pW+R1422007-01-12Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 6
90Tan Xiao2pYang Zi2pW+R2642007-01-12Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 7
91Tang Yi2pTong Yulin3pW+R2542007-01-13Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 8
92Wu Shuhao3pTang Weixing1p ?B+R2432007-01-13Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 8
93Yang Zi2pTong Yulin3pW+R2242007-01-14Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 9
94Zhang Ce1p ?Tuo Jiaxi3pW+R2142007-01-14Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 9
95Toyama Sansetsu5pHoninbo Jowa6pLeft unfinished1191822-04-26Game at 200th memorial mass for Sansa 
96Takasaki Taisaku6pHoninbo Shusai7pLeft unfinished1431905-05-06Game at mass in memory of Inoue Inseki, sponsored by Messrs Nagasawa and Watanabe 
97Nakano Chitoku? proYasui Senchi? pro02101796-02-29Game before the cloistered Shogun 
98Liao Xingwen? proJiang Yinchu? proB+R1652000-04-27Game between co-pupils of Wang Hongjun 7d (aged 9 and 6 respectively) 
99Kageyama Toshiro6pYokoyama Koichi5pB+47154 Game for ""Kage's Secret Chronicles of Handicap Go"" 
100Kimura Ushisaburo1p ?Honinbo Shusai8pW+R1611909-07-06Game for "Igo no Ishizue" 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software