Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamada Kimio8pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1592005-02-03Gosei, 30th1/8 Final - 6
2Hane Naoki9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1132005-03-03Gosei, 30th1/8 Final - 7
3Kato Masao9pGoto Shungo9pB+R2512004-11-18Gosei, 30th1-01
4Yokota Shigeaki9pCho U9pB+R2272004-12-02Gosei, 30th1-02
5Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHane Naoki9pW+R1402004-12-09Gosei, 30th1-03
6Takagi Shoichi9pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+32362004-11-25Gosei, 30th1-04
7Ishida Akira9pNakano Hironari9pW+22912004-12-09Gosei, 30th1-05
8Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1812004-12-16Gosei, 30th1-06
9Yamada Kimio8pMorita Michihiro9pB+1.52802004-12-16Gosei, 30th1-07
10Imamura Yoshiaki8pKono Rin7pB+R2172004-12-23Gosei, 30th1-08
11Ishikura Noboru9pYuki Satoshi9pW+6.52582004-12-23Gosei, 30th1-09
12Yamashita Keigo9pKitano Ryo7pB+R1672005-01-06Gosei, 30th1-10
13Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+6.52762005-01-13Gosei, 30th1-11
14Hashimoto Yujiro9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+5.52302005-01-13Gosei, 30th1-12
15Aoki Shinichi9pImamura Toshiya9pB+2.52592005-01-27Gosei, 30th1-13
16Hane Naoki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2262005-06-09Gosei, 30thChallengers' playoff
17Yamada Kimio8pCho Chikun9pW+R1602005-02-24Gosei, 30thQuaterfinal - 1
18Nakaonoda Tomomi9pAoki Shinichi9pB+6.52682005-03-17Gosei, 30thQuaterfinal - 2
19O Rissei9pHane Naoki9pW+1.52422005-03-24Gosei, 30thQuaterfinal - 3
20Takanashi Seiken8pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1682005-03-03Gosei, 30thQuaterfinal - 4
21Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2102005-05-12Gosei, 30thSemifinal
22Hane Naoki9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2092005-04-21Gosei, 30thSemifinal - 1
23Yoda Norimoto9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1332005-07-07Gosei, 30thTitle match, game 1
24Yuki Satoshi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1562005-07-15Gosei, 30thTitle match, game 2
25Yoda Norimoto9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1692005-07-26Gosei, 30thTitle match, game 3
26Cho Riyu7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+R1862005-11-03Gosei, 31st1
27Yamada Kimio8pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1322005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
28Fujii Shuya6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1822005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
29Cho Chikun9pKono Rin7pB+R1392005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
30O Rissei9pSeto Taiki6pB+2.52102005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
31Ryu Shikun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+3.52162005-11-17Gosei, 31st1
32Hane Naoki9pUeki Yoshio8pB+R1232005-11-17Gosei, 31st1
33Yokota Shigeaki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+6.53162005-12-01Gosei, 31st1
34Kudo Norio9pTakanashi Seiken8pB+R1652005-12-01Gosei, 31st1
35Hikosaka Naoto9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1222005-12-08Gosei, 31st1
36Ko Mosei8pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1632005-12-15Gosei, 31st1
37So Yokoku8pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1842005-12-22Gosei, 31st1
38Takemiya Masaki9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+2.52612006-01-12Gosei, 31st2
39Otake Hideo9pO Rissei9pB+5.52692006-02-02Gosei, 31st2
40Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+2.53362006-06-08Gosei, 31stChallengers' playoff
41Yamashita Keigo9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1112005-11-28Gosei, 31stRound 2
42Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52452006-07-06Gosei, 31stTitle match, game 1
43Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pW+R2602006-07-12Gosei, 31stTitle match, game 2
44Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52142006-07-27Gosei, 31stTitle match, game 3
45Kono Rin9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1702007-05-17Gosei, 32ndChallengers' playoff
46Hoshino Masaki8pRin Kaiho9pB+R1572006-05-11Gosei, 32ndPreliminaries
47Kobayashi Koichi9pYasuda Yasutoshi9pB+R2252006-07-20Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
48O Meien9pIshida Akira9pW+R1102006-08-10Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
49Suzuki Isao7pKudo Norio9pW+R1662006-08-10Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
50O Rissei9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+R1692006-08-17Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
51Takemiya Masaki9pKono Mitsuki7pW+R1802006-08-17Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
52Ishida Akira9pTakano Hideki7pW+R1262006-09-14Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
53Otake Hideo9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1502006-09-28Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
54O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1142006-09-21Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A, Final
55Akiyama Jiro8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+R1222006-11-02Gosei, 32ndRound 1
56Kim Shushun7pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+14.53082006-11-02Gosei, 32ndRound 1
57Nakano Hironari9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2102006-11-09Gosei, 32ndRound 1
58Cho Riyu7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+7.52582006-11-09Gosei, 32ndRound 1
59Kudo Norio9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1822006-11-23Gosei, 32ndRound 1
60Nakamura Shinya8pTakanashi Seiken8pB+R1352006-11-30Gosei, 32ndRound 1
61Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52302006-12-07Gosei, 32ndRound 1
62Komatsu Hideki9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1522006-12-07Gosei, 32ndRound 1
63Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+2.53072006-12-14Gosei, 32ndRound 1
64Han Zenki7pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1172006-12-21Gosei, 32ndRound 1
65Yokota Shigeaki9pNakane Naoyuki8pB+R1552007-01-11Gosei, 32ndRound 1
66Yamashita Keigo9pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R1702006-11-23Gosei, 32ndRound 2
67Mimura Tomoyasu9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1372006-12-07Gosei, 32ndRound 2
68Yuki Satoshi9pKono Rin9pW+R1142007-01-11Gosei, 32ndRound 2
69Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1542007-01-18Gosei, 32ndRound 2
70Yoda Norimoto9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2612007-01-18Gosei, 32ndRound 2
71Nakamura Shinya8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1122007-01-25Gosei, 32ndRound 2
72Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+0.52532007-02-01Gosei, 32ndRound 2
73Yokota Shigeaki9pHan Zenki7pB+R1932007-02-08Gosei, 32ndRound 2
74Kono Rin9pCho Chikun9pB+R1592007-02-15Gosei, 32ndRound 3
75Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2332007-03-01Gosei, 32ndRound 3
76Matsumoto Takehisa6pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+0.53352007-03-01Gosei, 32ndRound 3
77Yamada Kimio9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1982007-03-29Gosei, 32ndRound 3
78Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+R1482007-04-19Gosei, 32ndRound 4
79Mimura Tomoyasu9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+0.53312007-04-26Gosei, 32ndRound 4
80Yokota Shigeaki9pCho U9pW+1.52792007-07-02Gosei, 32ndTitle match, game 1
81Cho U9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+6.53292007-07-19Gosei, 32ndTitle match, game 2
82Yokota Shigeaki9pCho U9pW+1.53022007-08-09Gosei, 32ndTitle match, game 3
83Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pW+1.53022008-06-02Gosei, 33rdChallengers' playoff
84Rin Kaiho9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1672007-04-12Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
85Rin Kaiho9pIwata Hajime8pB+2.53062007-05-31Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
86Takemiya Masaki9pKamimura Haruo9pB+R1272007-06-14Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
87Ishida Yoshio9pKato Atsushi8pW+R1822007-06-14Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
88Tozawa Akinobu9pO Meien9pW+4.52632007-06-21Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
89Haruyama Isamu9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2482007-06-28Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
90Redmond, Michael9pRin Kaiho9pW+6.52522007-06-28Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
91Cho Sonjin9pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2022007-07-05Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
92Awaji Shuzo9pO Meien9pB+R2432007-07-26Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
93Miyazawa Goro9pKudo Norio9pW+R2482007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
94Konagai Masaru8pO Rissei9pW+R1882007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
95Kataoka Satoshi9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1802007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
96Kato Atsushi8pRyu Shikun9pB+2.52602007-08-16Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
97Oki Keiji7pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1862007-08-16Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
98Yo Kagen9pO Rissei9pW+R1342007-09-06Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
99Kobayashi Koichi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1192007-10-11Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
100Matsumoto Takehisa6pSo Yokoku8pB+R2632007-09-13Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0224 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software