Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+3.52532008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
2Yun Chun-sang6pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1742008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
3Lee Sula1p ?Park Jieun9pB+R852008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
4Lee Hajin3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1932008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
5Yun Jihee2pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53112008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
6Park Jiyeon1p ?Kim Sesil2pB+R2192008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
7Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
8Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R2622008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
9Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Su-jang9pW+R1642008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
10Cho Hunhyun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R892008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
11Park Jinyeol8pKim Il-whan9pB+R1772008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
12Seo Bongsoo9pKim Jong Joon6pB+11.52992008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
13Cho Hunhyun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2132008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
14Seo Bongsoo9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2332008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
15An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R1902008-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
16Kim Seung Jae1p ?Han Sanghoon2pW+R1242008-02-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
17Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
18Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
19Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
20Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
21Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
22Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
23Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
24Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
25Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
26Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
27Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
28Lee Sula1p ?Kim Il-whan9pW+19,52832008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
29Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
30Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
31Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
32Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
33Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
34Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
35Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
36Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
37Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
38Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
39Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
40Yamashita Naoki1p ?Yamashita Keigo1p ?B+R1871988-07-26Elementary Schools Championship Final, 9th 
41Fujisawa Hosai1p ?Go Seigen5pW+R1731933-07-11Elite New Stars Challenge sponsored by Kido 
42Honinbo Shusai5pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pLeft unfinished781897-12-06End of year party given by Mrs Takada Tami 
43Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
44Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
45Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
46Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
47Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
48Lee Sanghun4pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1792004-05-31Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Semi-final
49Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pW+R2282004-05-06Etlant 
50Cho Han-seong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-05-06EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
51Pak Seung-hun4pHong Seongji3pW+10.53382004-05-10EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
52Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
53Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
54Lazarev Alexei6 danLeszek Soldan6 danW+21.52711997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thFirst Round
55Sorin Gherman6 danCatalin Taranu2pW+R1181997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
56Dmitriy Yatsenko6 danRob van Zeist7 danB+2.52611997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
57Hans Pietch2pFelix von Arnim5 danB+R2011998-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
58Guo Juan5pLeszek Soldan6 dan 1971998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
59Hans Pietch2pCsaba Mero6 danB+R1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
60Rob van Zeist7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1771998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
61Andrei Khmyrov6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+7.52581998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
62Christoph Gerlach5 danRobert Mateescu6 danB+2.52601998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
63Catalin Taranu3pEmil Nijhuis5 dan 1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
64Catalin Taranu3pCristian Pop6 danB+R1511998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th2
65Catalin Taranu3pHans Pietch2pB+3.52331998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th3
66Guo Juan5pCatalin Taranu3pB+R1671998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thFinal
67Guo Juan5pVladimir Danek6 danB+R1531998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
68Rob van Zeist7 danChristoph Gerlach5 danW+2.52631998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
69Vladimir Danek6 danCatalin Taranu4pW+7.52391999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
70Guo Juan5pChristoph Gerlach5 danB+R1531998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thSemifinal
71Emil Nijhuis5 danGuo Juan5pW+22.52241999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
72Nechanicky Radek6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1661999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
73Bogdanov, Victor6 danAlexander Dinerstein6 danB+3.53101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
74Vladimir Danek6 danChristoph Gerlach6 danB+Time2101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
75Rob van Zeist7 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R2111999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
76Hans Pietch3pBogdanov, Victor6 danW+Time2581999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
77Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+R2021999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
78Bogdanov, Victor6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R2401999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thFinal
79Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pB+0.52561999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
80Rob van Zeist7 danCatalin Taranu4pB+?1341999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
81Erik Puyt5 danLazarev Alexei6 dan 1162000-12-08Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th1
82Guo Juan5pIon Florescu6 danB+R1572000-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th6, Preliminary
83Guo Juan7 danChristan Gabriel Pop6 dan 2412000-12-09Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14thQuaterfinal
84Diana Koszegi5 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+R1182001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1
85Verhagen, Rudi4 danCristian Pop6 danW+R1532001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/1
86Vladimir Danek6 danNjihuis5 danW+7.52632001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/2
87Bela Nagy5 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+Time2162001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/3
88Nechanicky Radek6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danW+R2042001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/7
89Bogdanov, Victor6 danNechanicky Radek6 danB+2.52892001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/8 Final
90Frank Janssen6 danPocsai, Tibor6 danW+R1812001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1-05
91Rob van Zeist7 danEmil Nijhuis5 danB+14.52772001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-1
92Dickhut, Franz-Josef6 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+R2582001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-2
93Alexander Dinerstein7 danTibor Pocsai6 danB+6.52542001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-3
94Andrej Kulkov6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danW+R2072001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-4
95Ion Florescu6 danCristian Pop6 danW+Time1922001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-5
96Christoph Gerlach6 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+1822001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-6
97Shikshina, Svetlana6 danCatalin Taranu5pB+R1862001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-7
98Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pW+R1742001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-8
99Cristian Pop6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+0.52592001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-1
100Lazarev Alexei6 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+R2602001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0337 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software