Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hane Naoki9pKitano Ryo7pB+R1272013-09-19Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
2Suzuki Ayumi6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52942013-10-17Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
3Takemiya Masaki9pO Meien9pW+R1142013-09-12Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
4Arimura Hiroshi8pCho Chikun9pW+R2202013-09-12Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
5Son Makoto2pYo Chito1p ?B+R1992013-09-16Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
6Yu Zhengqi7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1612013-10-02Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
7Oba Jyunya7pO Rissei9pB+R2552013-10-03Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
8Hikosaka Naoto9pImamura Yoshiaki9pB+4,52612013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
9Horimoto Mitsunari3pCho Chikun9pB+R1792013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
10Yuki Satoshi9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+3.52762013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
11Kobayashi Satoru9pRi Ishu7pB+R2852013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
12Ida Atsushi7pYamada Kimio9pB+R3292013-10-31Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
13Mizogami Tomochika8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2352013-11-07Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
14Hane Naoki9pTsuruta Kazushi2pB+R1912013-11-07Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
15Yamashita Keigo9pIguchi Toyohide8pB+R1232014-12-11Gosei, 40th1st round
16Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1942015-05-18Gosei, 40thchallengers' playoff
17Sonoda Yuichi9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+0.52732014-07-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
18Yamada Noriyoshi9pIshii Akane2pB+R1712014-08-06Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
19Kato Atsushi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52112014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
20Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pB+R1812014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
21Ito Masashi3pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1702014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
22Hikosaka Naoto9pShida Tatsuya7pW+1.52352014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
23Yamashita Keigo9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1812014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
24Okuda Aya3pO Rissei9pW+11.52972014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
25Kyo Kagen2pCho U9pW+R1642014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
26Yamada Kimio9pNakane Naoyuki8pW+R1222014-10-02Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
27So Yokoku8pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52562014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
28Matsumoto Takehisa7pRyu Shikun9pB+R1932014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
29Cho Chikun9pKonagai Masaru8pB+R1832014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
30Fujita Akihiko4pCho U9pW+7.52882014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament AFinal
31Murakawa Daisuke7pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1592014-11-27Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament AFinal
32Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+4.52572016-05-18Gosei, 41stchallengers' playoff
33Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke8pB+R1592016-06-25Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 1
34Murakawa Daisuke8pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502016-07-18Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 2
35Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke8pB+R2692016-07-28Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 3
36Inoue Naoki2pHasegawa Sunao9pB+9.52452015-07-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
37Ishii Kunio9pIda Atsushi9pW+R602015-08-06Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
38Kono Takashi8pO Rissei9pB+R1292015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
39Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Zuiketsu1p ?B+R1512015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
40Cho U9pRi Ishu7pW+1.52652015-08-20Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
41Sata Atsushi2pTaniguchi Toru2pB+2.52532015-08-26Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
42Shiraishi Yuichi6pCho Sonjin9pW+R1542015-08-27Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
43Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHashimoto Kan1p ?B+R1472015-09-02Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
44Ryu Shikun9pSon Makoto3pW+6.52872015-09-03Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
45Muramatsu Hiroki5pHane Naoki9pW+R1882015-09-10Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
46Rin Kaiho9pMitani Tetsuya7pW+9.52302015-09-10Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
47Akiyama Jiro9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2152015-09-17Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
48Kanazawa Makoto7pO Meien9pB+R1952015-09-17Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
49Yo Chito2pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1482015-10-01Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
50Cho Chikun9pUchida Shuhei7pW+R2082015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
51Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Yuki6pB+R2172015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
52Mitani Tetsuya7pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2192015-09-24Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
53Cho Sonjin9pYamada Shinji6pW+6.52212015-10-01Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
54Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHatanaka Hoshinobu4pB+R2352015-10-07Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
55Ida Atsushi9pNakao Jiyungo8pB+R2012015-10-15Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
56Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1762015-10-22Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
57Sakai Hideyuki8pInoue Naoki2pB+6.52482015-10-28Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
58Yamamori Tadanao6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1762015-10-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
59Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1802015-11-04Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
60Hotta Yozo9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1882015-12-16Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
61Yamada Shinji6pCho Chikun9pW+R982016-06-30Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
62Fujita Akihiko5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2102016-06-30Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
63Motoki Katsuya7pRin Kaiho9pB+R1732016-07-07Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
64Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+8.52712016-07-21Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
65Goto Shungo9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1982016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
66Uchida Shuhei7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2122016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
67Kato Yuki6pHikosaka Naoto9pB+4.52212016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
68O Rissei9pSuzuki Shinji6pB+R1612016-08-11Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
69Sonoda Yuichi9pTaguchi Misei1p ?B+0.52682016-08-17Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
70Ko Reibun7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1962016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
71Kobayashi Satoru9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R1612016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
72Shimojima Yohei8pHane Naoki9pB+0.52892016-08-25Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
73Mitani Tetsuya7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2422016-08-25Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
74Yamada Kimio9pNakano Hironari9pB+2.52692016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
75Horimoto Mitsunari4pRyu Shikun9pW+7.52202016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
76Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSeto Taiki8pW+4.52512016-09-21Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
77O Rissei9pHoshino Masaki9pB+4.53202016-09-22Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
78Imamura Toshiya9pHatanaka Hoshinobu4pB+R1712016-09-28Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
79Frank Janssen9pYang Zhide5pW+R2141993-01-01Goushou (Taiwan), 13thRound 10
80Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki (Inoue)9pW+R1741625-01-01Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
81Yasui Santetsuthe 1st YasuiNakamura Doseki (Inoue)the 1st InoueW+R1121625-01-16Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
82Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pB+1671626-11-05Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
83Inoue Genkaku Inseki7pInoue II9p02281900-01-02Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
84Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Cho Chikun4pW+R1771900-01-04Grace & favour gamesgame 01
85Ito Kotaro4pHoninbo Shusai5pW+62711899-03-12Grace-and-favour game sponsored by Takada Tami 
86Lee Heeseong6pLee Changho9pW+R1982005-03-07GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
87Kang Jisung6pJin Siyoung1p ?B+R1992005-04-08GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
88Hong Seongji3pPark Jungsang5pW+R2462005-04-29GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
89Park Sung-cheol4pKim Juho6pB+2.52682005-05-10GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
90Weon Seongjin7pAn Dalhun6pW+0.53262005-05-27GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
91Park Young-hun9pYun Chun-sang3pB+R1672005-06-07GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
92Yun Hyunseok8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1802005-06-14GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
93Cho Han-seong8pCho Hunhyun9pB+2.52532005-07-05GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
94Kang Jisung6pPark Young-hun9pW+R1302005-07-29GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
95Park Sung-cheol4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2042005-07-29GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
96Lee Changho9pAn Dalhun6pB+R1212005-08-01GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
97Cho Han-seong8pPark Jungsang5pB+R1072005-08-12GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
98Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pW+R1542005-08-23GS Caltex Cup, 10thSemifinal
99Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Young-hun9pB+R3112005-08-24GS Caltex Cup, 10thSemifinal
100Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2532005-09-08GS Caltex Cup, 10thTitle match, game 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software