Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.53082000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-2
2Choi Myunghun7pChang Hao9pW+7.52272000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-3
3Yu Bin9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2342000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
4Mok Jinseok5pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
5Cho U6pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52622000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-5
6Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1412000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-7
7Zhou Heyang8pLee Changho9pB+1.52322000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-8
8Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pB+R2032000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thFinal
9Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2002000-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 13thJapanese qualifier
10Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
11O Rissei9pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1702000-02-07Fujitsu Cup, 13thQualifications
12Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Heyang8pB+R1272000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
13Mok Jinseok5pCho U6pB+3.52422000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
14Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.53132000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
15Kobayashi Satoru9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2092000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
16Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
17Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
18Thomas Hsiang6 danKong Jie5pW+R1382001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-01
19Shao Weigang9pKono Rin5pW+R1962001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-02
20Kobayashi Koichi9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2552001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-03
21Ishii Kunio9pLee Changho9pB+R2192001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-04
22Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-05
23Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei9pW+R2262001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-06
24Aguilar Fernando6 danRin Kaiho9pW+R2002001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-07
25O Meien9pChoi Myunghun7pW+5.52642001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-08
26Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie5pB+R1212001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-1
27Zhou Heyang8pKono Rin5pW+R1222001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-2
28Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao9pB+4,52662001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-3
29Ishii Kunio9pYu Bin9pW+R1762001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-4
30Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
31Rui Naiwei9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52582001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-6
32Rin Kaiho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2012001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-7
33O Rissei9pChoi Myunghun7pW+0.52442001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-8
34Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1672001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-1
35Rin Kaiho9pYu Bin9pB+1.52482001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-2
36Zhou Jungsun9pKono Rin5pB+0.52682001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-3
37Choi Myunghun8pCho Chikun9pB+92992001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-4
38Choi Myunghun8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1862001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal
39Rin Kaiho9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2772001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal for 3rd place
40Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
41Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
42Ishii Kunio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+3.52722001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
43Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
44Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+16.53122001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 1
45Choi Myunghun8pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52642001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 2
46Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pB+R1552001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
47Kobayashi Koichi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+152212002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
48Kato Masao9pKong Jie6pW+R1762002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
49Yuki Satoshi9pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52112002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
50Cha, Jimmy4pRob van Zeist7 danB+R2052002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
51Wang Senfeng7 danLee Sedol3pW+18.52402002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-03
52Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52462001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-05
53Park Young-hun3pHu Yaoyu6pB+5.52142001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-08
54Cha, Jimmy4pZhou Jungsun9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
55Rin Kaiho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2262002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
56Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52132002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-4
57Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie6pW+0.52372002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-5
58Yu Bin9pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52292002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-7
59Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thFinal
60Yamada Kimio9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1542002-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
61Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+0.52792002-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
62O Meien9pLee Changho9pB+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thPlayoff 3rd-4th
63Yo Kagen9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1302001-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary Japan
64Wang Senfeng6 dan??B+R1532002-01-26Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary South America
65Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2082002-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 15thPreliminary, Japanese
66Yoo Changhyuk9pKong Jie6pB+6.52252002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
67Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52702002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2
68Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Changho9pW+R2202002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
69O Meien9pPark Young-hun3pB+R2132002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 4
70O Rissei9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1762002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
71Choi Myunghun8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
72Mok Jinseok6pO Meien9pW+42782002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
73Lee Changho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2002002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1
74Yoo Changhyuk9pO Meien9pB+4,53012002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
75Zhou Heyang9pSong Taekon4pW+R1382003-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
76Yoda Norimoto9pChang Hao9pB+R2312003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
77Kato Masao9pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.53052003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
78Choi Myunghun8pHane Naoki9pW+R1722003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
79Huang Yizhong6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1342003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
80Aguilar Fernando6 danTakao Shinji8pW+R1522003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
81John J -S Lee6pCatalin Taranu5pB+R2532003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
82Gu Li7pCho Chikun9pB+R1272003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1-02
83John J -S Lee6pLee Changho9pW+R2322003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
84Hane Naoki9pLee Sedol6pW+R1542003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
85Gu Li7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1842003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2-3
86Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2042003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal
87Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pW+R1142003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal for 3rd place
88Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U7pB+0.52382003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
89Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun7pB+2.52222003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
90Takao Shinji8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1652003-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese qualifier, 3rd Preliminary, Group 2 Final
91Cho Chikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1712003-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 16thPreliminary
92Lee Changho9pO Rissei9pB+4,53132003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
93Yoo Changhyuk9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1562003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
94Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Sedol7pW+6.52882003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
95Takao Shinji8pSong Taekon4pW+0.52812003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
96O Rissei9pCho Hunhyun9pB+4,52562003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
97Park Young-hun4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1582003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
98Song Taekon4pO Meien9pB+R1792003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
99Zhou Jungsun9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1502003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
100Yoda Norimoto9pWang Lei8pB+R2272003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0364 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software