Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Seongjae5pLee Changho9pB+R1571999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 1
2Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Hunhyun9pB+12881999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
3Kato Masao9pLee Changho9pB+R2351999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
4Ma Xiaochun9pKudo Norio9pB+R1311999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 4
5Goto Shungo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+32621999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 5
6Ishida Yoshio9pCha, Jimmy4pB+52961999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 6
7Qiu Jun4pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2331999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
8Wang Lei7pCho Chikun9pW+R1981999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 8
9Catalin Taranu3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2261999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-01
10An Cho-yeong5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1241999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-02
11Kato Masao9pZhen Hong9pB+R1351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-03
12Kudo Norio9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+0.52541999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-04
13Goto Shungo9pYu Bin9pB+5.52871999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-05
14Cha, Jimmy4pIshii Kunio9pB+F2221999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-06
15Aguilar Fernando6 danZhou Jungsun9pW+102351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-07
16Wang Lei8pMok Jinseok4pB+1.52521999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-08
17Yoo Changhyuk9pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.52441999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thFinal
18Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pB+R1431999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thPlayoff 3rd-4th
19Lee Seongjae5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1861999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
20Kato Masao9pMa Xiaochun9pW+1.52661999-06-06Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
21Yoo Changhyuk9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2031999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
22Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun4pB+R2111999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 4
23Ma Xiaochun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+5.52531999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
24Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52481999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
25Zhou Heyang8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1512000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-01
26Rui Naiwei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+4,52672000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-02
27Rob van Zeist6 danCho U6pW+R1702000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-03
28Moriyama Naoki9pYu Bin9pW+R1962000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-04
29Ding Wei7pMok Jinseok5pW+R2282000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-05
30Redmond, Michael8pChoi Myunghun7pW+92602000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-06
31Cha, Jimmy4pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+52902000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-07
32Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2092000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-08
33Liu Xiaoguang9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+9.52222000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-1
34Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.53082000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-2
35Choi Myunghun7pChang Hao9pW+7.52272000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-3
36Yu Bin9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2342000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
37Mok Jinseok5pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
38Cho U6pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52622000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-5
39Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1412000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-7
40Zhou Heyang8pLee Changho9pB+1.52322000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-8
41Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pB+R2032000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thFinal
42Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2002000-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 13thJapanese qualifier
43Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
44O Rissei9pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1702000-02-07Fujitsu Cup, 13thQualifications
45Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Heyang8pB+R1272000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
46Mok Jinseok5pCho U6pB+3.52422000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
47Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.53132000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
48Kobayashi Satoru9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2092000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
49Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
50Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
51Thomas Hsiang6 danKong Jie5pW+R1382001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-01
52Shao Weigang9pKono Rin5pW+R1962001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-02
53Kobayashi Koichi9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2552001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-03
54Ishii Kunio9pLee Changho9pB+R2192001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-04
55Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-05
56Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei9pW+R2262001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-06
57Aguilar Fernando6 danRin Kaiho9pW+R2002001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-07
58O Meien9pChoi Myunghun7pW+5.52642001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-08
59Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie5pB+R1212001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-1
60Zhou Heyang8pKono Rin5pW+R1222001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-2
61Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao9pB+4,52662001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-3
62Ishii Kunio9pYu Bin9pW+R1762001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-4
63Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
64Rui Naiwei9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52582001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-6
65Rin Kaiho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2012001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-7
66O Rissei9pChoi Myunghun7pW+0.52442001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-8
67Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1672001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-1
68Rin Kaiho9pYu Bin9pB+1.52482001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-2
69Zhou Jungsun9pKono Rin5pB+0.52682001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-3
70Choi Myunghun8pCho Chikun9pB+92992001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-4
71Choi Myunghun8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1862001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal
72Rin Kaiho9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2772001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal for 3rd place
73Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
74Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
75Ishii Kunio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+3.52722001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
76Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
77Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+16.53122001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 1
78Choi Myunghun8pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52642001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 2
79Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pB+R1552001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
80Kobayashi Koichi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+152212002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
81Kato Masao9pKong Jie6pW+R1762002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
82Yuki Satoshi9pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52112002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
83Cha, Jimmy4pRob van Zeist7 danB+R2052002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
84Wang Senfeng7 danLee Sedol3pW+18.52402002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-03
85Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52462001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-05
86Park Young-hun3pHu Yaoyu6pB+5.52142001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-08
87Cha, Jimmy4pZhou Jungsun9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
88Rin Kaiho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2262002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
89Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52132002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-4
90Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie6pW+0.52372002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-5
91Yu Bin9pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52292002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-7
92Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thFinal
93Yamada Kimio9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1542002-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
94Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+0.52792002-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
95O Meien9pLee Changho9pB+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thPlayoff 3rd-4th
96Yo Kagen9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1302001-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary Japan
97Wang Senfeng6 dan??B+R1532002-01-26Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary South America
98Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2082002-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 15thPreliminary, Japanese
99Yoo Changhyuk9pKong Jie6pB+6.52252002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
100Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52702002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0219 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software