Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Chun-sang4pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1502006-05-18Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
2Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
3Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang6pB+R1792006-06-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
4Hong Seongji4pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1492006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminaries
5Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1792006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Final
6Oh Gyu-cheol9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+R2332006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Semi-Final
7Lee Sanghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1422005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
8Kim Seung-jun9pLee Seongjae7pB+R1292006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
9Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
10Choi Gyu-byung9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2362006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
11Park Jeonggeun2pHong Seongji4pW+R2182005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
12Park Sung-cheol5pYun Hyuk4pB+R1752006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
13Yun Chun-sang4pKim Jinwoo2pB+R2232006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
14Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
15Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
16Cho Hyeyeon6pRui Naiwei9pW+R1982006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Final
17Park Jungsang5pJin Donggyu2pB+R1612006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Round 2
18Rui Naiwei9pLee Jihyeon3pB+R2492006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
19Cho Hyeyeon6pHa Hojeong2pB+R1692006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
20Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+1.52682006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
21An Cho-yeong9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1852006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
22Rui Naiwei9pPark Jungsang6pW+R1402006-06-05Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
23Lee Changho9pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R1932006-06-06Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
24Cho Hunhyun9pHong Seongji5pB+R2072006-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
25Choi Gyu-byung9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1732006-06-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
26Choi Gyu-byung9pPark Jungsang6pW+R1522006-06-19Electron-Land Cup, 3rdSemifinal
27Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+9.52802006-06-20Electron-Land Cup, 3rdSemifinal
28Choi Gyu-byung9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2652007-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
29Lee Kwangchul3pLee Hyeonwuk6pW+10.52632007-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
30Paek Hongseok5pSeo Bongsoo9pB+92972007-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
31Mok Jinseok9pKim Jinwoo3pB+R1452007-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
32Park Jieun7pKim Jong Joon5pW+5.53722007-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
33Lee Hongyeol9pLee Heeseong7pW+R2282007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
34Lee Changho9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R2032007-04-06Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
35Kang Dongyun5pPaek Seongho9pB+R1592007-04-06Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
36Lee Yeongkyu6pPark Jungsang9pB+R1892007-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
37Yang Keon8pOn Sojin3pW+R1382007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
38Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1602007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
39Yoo Jaeseong3pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+6.52832007-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
40Noh Young-ha9pKim Il-whan9pW+1.52712007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
41An Cho-yeong9pAn Dalhun7pB+5.52932007-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+22282007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
43Kim Il-whan9pLee Heeseong7pB+R2502007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final
44Lee Hyeonwuk6pKim Jong Joon5pB+R1672007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 1
45Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+2.52392007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 2
46An Cho-yeong9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+5.52552007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 3
47On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52682007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 4
48Oh Gyu-cheol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+8.52792007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 5
49Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pB+R1812007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 6
50Kang Dongyun5pYoo Jaesung3pB+R1632007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 7
51Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Sesil2pB+93032007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th2
52Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+1.52792007-07-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
53Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1672007-07-03Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
54Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+R2372007-07-16Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 3
55Paek Seongho9pihongryeol [~]9pB+R1512007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
56Kim Il-whan9pKim Jong Joon5pW+R2902007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
57Kang Dongyun5pLee Sedol9pW+R1942007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
58Kim Jiseok3pLee Heeseong7pB+R1512007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
59Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pW+9.52792007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
60Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?On Sojin3pW+R2042007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
61Yoo Jaeseong3pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53042007-01-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
62Lee Hyeonwuk6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1222007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
63Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
64yang'geon [~]7pYoo Jaeseong3pB+7.53492007-01-30Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
65Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok3pB+R1752007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
66Kweon Hyo-chin5pPark Jieun6pB+32702007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
67Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin3pW+10.53102007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
68An Cho-yeong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
69Paek Seongho9pKim Jong Joon5pB+14.53032007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
70Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R972007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
71Yang Keon7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1582007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
72Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin3pB+0.52542007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
73On Sojin3pKang Dongyun5pW+0.53172007-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 1
74Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2432007-06-18Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 2
75Kim Il-whan9pLee Hyeonwuk6pB+R1992007-06-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 3
76Paek Hongseok5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1492007-06-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 4
77Lee Changho9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1812007-06-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1
78Kang Dongyun5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1712007-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
79Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+8.52522008-03-17Electron-Land Cup, 5th 
80Kang Dongyun7pCho Han-seong9pB+R2152008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5th1
81Han Chong-chin7pChoi Wongyong5pB+0.52492008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 1
82Kim Il-whan9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2272008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 2
83Yun Hyuk5pYun Chun-sang7pB+11.52882008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 3
84Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee2pB+R972008-06-10Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 4
85Han Sanghoon3pPaek Seongho9pB+R2032008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 5
86Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
87Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Sanghun7pW+R2022008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 7
88Kang Dongyun8pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+4,53172008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 8
89Mok Jinseok9pLee Changho9pW+R1442008-08-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
90Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392008-08-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
91Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52312008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
92Cho Han-seong9pHan Chong-chin7pB+R1772008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
93An Cho-yeong9pLee Seongjae8pB+R1732008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
94An Yeongkil6pLee Sanghun6pB+R2452008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
95Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pW+R2322008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
96An Cho-yeong9pAn Yeongkil6pB+R2092008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
97Kang Dongyun7pYun Chun-sang6pW+R2462008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
98Yun Chanhee2pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1622008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
99Yun Hyuk5pYeom Cheonghun6pB+1.52762008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
100Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+3.52532008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0186 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software