Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Yuan7pXu Ying3pB+R1811994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
2Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pW+4.52841994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
3Liu Jing5pWang Yimin7pB+R1851994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
4Zhou Heyang5pWang Yuan7pB+R2551994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
5Chen Zude9pShao Weigang6pB+1.52521994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
6Nie Weiping9pWang Lei4pB+R2131994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
7Zhang Wendong9pChen Zude9pW+R2721994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
8Zhou Heyang5pChe Zewu7pB+R2391994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
9Wu Zhaoyi8pLiu Jing5pB+R1551994-07-04Daguoshou, 2nd3
10Chang Hao6pWu Zhaoyi8pB+5.52641994-07-06Daguoshou, 2nd5
11Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881995-01-05Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 1
12Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
13Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52921995-01-23Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 3
14Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
15Feng Yun8pWang Kun8pW+R1661995-03-04Daguoshou, 3rd 
16Wang Kun8pWang Runan8pW+8.52541995-03-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
17Wang Bogang4pDong Yan4pB+R1831995-04-21Daguoshou, 3rd 
18Luo Xihe5pWu Xinyu5pB+R1971995-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
19Zhou Heyang5pLuo Xihe5pB+R2851995-07-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
20Yang Shihai6pChang Hao7pW+R2241995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
21Yang Shihai6pZhou Heyang5pB+1.52511995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
22Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
23Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
24Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
25Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
26Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
27Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
28Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
29Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
30Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
31Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
32Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
33Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
34Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
35Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
36Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
37Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
38Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
39Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
40Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
41Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
42Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
43Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
44Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
45Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
46Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
47Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
48Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
49Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
50Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
51Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
52Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
53O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
54Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
55Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
56Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
57Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
58Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
59Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2522007-12-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdFinal
60Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
61Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
62Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
63Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
64Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
65Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
66Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
67Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
68Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
69Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
70Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
71Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
72Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
73Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
74Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
75Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
76Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
77Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
78Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
79Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
80Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
81Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
82Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
83Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
84Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
85Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
86Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
87Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
88Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
89Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
90Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
91Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
92Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
93Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
94Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
95Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
96Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
97Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
98Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
99Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
100Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0189 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software