Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
2yang'geon [~]7pYoo Jaeseong3pB+7.53492007-01-30Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
3Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok3pB+R1752007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
4Kweon Hyo-chin5pPark Jieun6pB+32702007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
5Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin3pW+10.53102007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
6An Cho-yeong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
7Paek Seongho9pKim Jong Joon5pB+14.53032007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
8Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R972007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
9Yang Keon7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1582007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
10Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin3pB+0.52542007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
11On Sojin3pKang Dongyun5pW+0.53172007-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 1
12Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2432007-06-18Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 2
13Kim Il-whan9pLee Hyeonwuk6pB+R1992007-06-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 3
14Paek Hongseok5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1492007-06-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 4
15Lee Changho9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1812007-06-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1
16Kang Dongyun5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1712007-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
17Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+8.52522008-03-17Electron-Land Cup, 5th 
18Kang Dongyun7pCho Han-seong9pB+R2152008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5th1
19Han Chong-chin7pChoi Wongyong5pB+0.52492008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 1
20Kim Il-whan9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2272008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 2
21Yun Hyuk5pYun Chun-sang7pB+11.52882008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 3
22Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee2pB+R972008-06-10Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 4
23Han Sanghoon3pPaek Seongho9pB+R2032008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 5
24Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
25Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Sanghun7pW+R2022008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 7
26Kang Dongyun8pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+4,53172008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 8
27Mok Jinseok9pLee Changho9pW+R1442008-08-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
28Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392008-08-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
29Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52312008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
30Cho Han-seong9pHan Chong-chin7pB+R1772008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
31An Cho-yeong9pLee Seongjae8pB+R1732008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
32An Yeongkil6pLee Sanghun6pB+R2452008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
33Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pW+R2322008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
34An Cho-yeong9pAn Yeongkil6pB+R2092008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
35Kang Dongyun7pYun Chun-sang6pW+R2462008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
36Yun Chanhee2pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1622008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
37Yun Hyuk5pYeom Cheonghun6pB+1.52762008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
38Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+3.52532008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
39Yun Chun-sang6pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1742008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
40Lee Sula1p ?Park Jieun9pB+R852008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
41Lee Hajin3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1932008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
42Yun Jihee2pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53112008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
43Park Jiyeon1p ?Kim Sesil2pB+R2192008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
44Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
45Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R2622008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
46Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Su-jang9pW+R1642008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
47Cho Hunhyun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R892008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
48Park Jinyeol8pKim Il-whan9pB+R1772008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
49Seo Bongsoo9pKim Jong Joon6pB+11.52992008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
50Cho Hunhyun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2132008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
51Seo Bongsoo9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2332008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
52An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R1902008-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
53Kim Seung Jae1p ?Han Sanghoon2pW+R1242008-02-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
54Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
55Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
56Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
57Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
58Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
59Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
60Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
61Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
62Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
63Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
64Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
65Lee Sula1p ?Kim Il-whan9pW+19,52832008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
66Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
67Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
68Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
69Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
70Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
71Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
72Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
73Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
74Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
75Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
76Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
77Yamashita Naoki1p ?Yamashita Keigo1p ?B+R1871988-07-26Elementary Schools Championship Final, 9th 
78Fujisawa Hosai1p ?Go Seigen5pW+R1731933-07-11Elite New Stars Challenge sponsored by Kido 
79Honinbo Shusai5pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pLeft unfinished781897-12-06End of year party given by Mrs Takada Tami 
80Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
81Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
82Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
83Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
84Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
85Lee Sanghun4pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1792004-05-31Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Semi-final
86Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pW+R2282004-05-06Etlant 
87Cho Han-seong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-05-06EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
88Pak Seung-hun4pHong Seongji3pW+10.53382004-05-10EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
89Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
90Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
91Lazarev Alexei6 danLeszek Soldan6 danW+21.52711997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thFirst Round
92Sorin Gherman6 danCatalin Taranu2pW+R1181997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
93Dmitriy Yatsenko6 danRob van Zeist7 danB+2.52611997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
94Hans Pietch2pFelix von Arnim5 danB+R2011998-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
95Guo Juan5pLeszek Soldan6 dan 1971998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
96Hans Pietch2pCsaba Mero6 danB+R1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
97Rob van Zeist7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1771998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
98Andrei Khmyrov6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+7.52581998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
99Christoph Gerlach5 danRobert Mateescu6 danB+2.52601998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
100Catalin Taranu3pEmil Nijhuis5 dan 1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0225 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software