Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ding Wei7pMok Jinseok5pW+R2282000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-05
2Redmond, Michael8pChoi Myunghun7pW+92602000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-06
3Cha, Jimmy4pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+52902000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-07
4Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2092000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-08
5Liu Xiaoguang9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+9.52222000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-1
6Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.53082000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-2
7Choi Myunghun7pChang Hao9pW+7.52272000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-3
8Yu Bin9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2342000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
9Mok Jinseok5pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
10Cho U6pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52622000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-5
11Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1412000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-7
12Zhou Heyang8pLee Changho9pB+1.52322000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-8
13Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pB+R2032000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thFinal
14Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2002000-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 13thJapanese qualifier
15Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
16O Rissei9pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1702000-02-07Fujitsu Cup, 13thQualifications
17Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Heyang8pB+R1272000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
18Mok Jinseok5pCho U6pB+3.52422000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
19Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.53132000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
20Kobayashi Satoru9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2092000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
21Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
22Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
23Thomas Hsiang6 danKong Jie5pW+R1382001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-01
24Shao Weigang9pKono Rin5pW+R1962001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-02
25Kobayashi Koichi9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2552001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-03
26Ishii Kunio9pLee Changho9pB+R2192001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-04
27Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-05
28Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei9pW+R2262001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-06
29Aguilar Fernando6 danRin Kaiho9pW+R2002001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-07
30O Meien9pChoi Myunghun7pW+5.52642001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-08
31Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie5pB+R1212001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-1
32Zhou Heyang8pKono Rin5pW+R1222001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-2
33Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao9pB+4,52662001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-3
34Ishii Kunio9pYu Bin9pW+R1762001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-4
35Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
36Rui Naiwei9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52582001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-6
37Rin Kaiho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2012001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-7
38O Rissei9pChoi Myunghun7pW+0.52442001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-8
39Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1672001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-1
40Rin Kaiho9pYu Bin9pB+1.52482001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-2
41Zhou Jungsun9pKono Rin5pB+0.52682001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-3
42Choi Myunghun8pCho Chikun9pB+92992001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-4
43Choi Myunghun8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1862001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal
44Rin Kaiho9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2772001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal for 3rd place
45Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
46Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
47Ishii Kunio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+3.52722001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
48Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
49Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+16.53122001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 1
50Choi Myunghun8pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52642001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 2
51Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pB+R1552001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
52Kobayashi Koichi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+152212002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
53Kato Masao9pKong Jie6pW+R1762002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
54Yuki Satoshi9pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52112002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
55Cha, Jimmy4pRob van Zeist7 danB+R2052002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
56Wang Senfeng7 danLee Sedol3pW+18.52402002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-03
57Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52462001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-05
58Park Young-hun3pHu Yaoyu6pB+5.52142001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-08
59Cha, Jimmy4pZhou Jungsun9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
60Rin Kaiho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2262002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
61Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52132002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-4
62Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie6pW+0.52372002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-5
63Yu Bin9pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52292002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-7
64Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thFinal
65Yamada Kimio9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1542002-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
66Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+0.52792002-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
67O Meien9pLee Changho9pB+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thPlayoff 3rd-4th
68Yo Kagen9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1302001-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary Japan
69Wang Senfeng6 dan??B+R1532002-01-26Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary South America
70Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2082002-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 15thPreliminary, Japanese
71Yoo Changhyuk9pKong Jie6pB+6.52252002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
72Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52702002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2
73Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Changho9pW+R2202002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
74O Meien9pPark Young-hun3pB+R2132002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 4
75O Rissei9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1762002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
76Choi Myunghun8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
77Mok Jinseok6pO Meien9pW+42782002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
78Lee Changho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2002002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1
79Yoo Changhyuk9pO Meien9pB+4,53012002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
80Zhou Heyang9pSong Taekon4pW+R1382003-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
81Yoda Norimoto9pChang Hao9pB+R2312003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
82Kato Masao9pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.53052003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
83Choi Myunghun8pHane Naoki9pW+R1722003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
84Huang Yizhong6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1342003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
85Aguilar Fernando6 danTakao Shinji8pW+R1522003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
86John J -S Lee6pCatalin Taranu5pB+R2532003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
87Gu Li7pCho Chikun9pB+R1272003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1-02
88John J -S Lee6pLee Changho9pW+R2322003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
89Hane Naoki9pLee Sedol6pW+R1542003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
90Gu Li7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1842003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2-3
91Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2042003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal
92Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pW+R1142003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal for 3rd place
93Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U7pB+0.52382003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
94Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun7pB+2.52222003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
95Takao Shinji8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1652003-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese qualifier, 3rd Preliminary, Group 2 Final
96Cho Chikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1712003-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 16thPreliminary
97Lee Changho9pO Rissei9pB+4,53132003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
98Yoo Changhyuk9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1562003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
99Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Sedol7pW+6.52882003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
100Takao Shinji8pSong Taekon4pW+0.52812003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0194 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software