Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Matsuoka Hideki9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+R1812015-04-16Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
2Matsuoka Hideki9pSeto Taiki7pW+1.53222013-02-21Tengen, 39th1
3Mi Yuting9pLee Donghoon7pW+4.51882016-06-20  
4Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pW+R1902014-12-20  
5Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pW+R1902015-06-28Mingren, 28th3rd round
6Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pB+R2012015-11-08  
7Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pB+R1592016-06-06  
8Mi Yuting9pLiu Xing7pB+R2012014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
9Mi Yuting9pTan Xiao7pB+R1692015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
10Mi Yuting9pWang Yuanjun7pB+R2252014-07-16  
11Mi Yuting9pwang'wianjwin [~]7pB+R3252015-06-23  
12Mimura Tomoyasu9pKim Shushun7pB+R1652005-12-06Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock E, Game 05
13Mimura Tomoyasu9pKo Iso7pW+2.52482010-06-10Agon Cup, 17th1
14Mimura Tomoyasu9pKono Rin7pW+3.52742004-04-08Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 1
15Mimura Tomoyasu9pKono Rin7pB+0.52292005-05-26Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
16Mimura Tomoyasu9pMoriyama Naoki7pB+R2271997-06-03NHK Cup, 45thgame 07
17Mimura Tomoyasu9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R1232011-12-01Tengen, 38th 
18Mimura Tomoyasu9pRyu Shikun7pB+72662001-06-28Kisei, 26thLeague, Group A, game 03
19Mimura Tomoyasu9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52652007-07-12Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 30
20Mimura Tomoyasu9pShuto Shun7pB+R1472011-01-20Tengen, 37th1
21Mimura Tomoyasu9pYamashita Keigo7pB+3.52532001-04-12Oza, 50th2nd Preliminary
22Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pNakamura Hidehito7pB+0.53001980-11-06Gosei, 06th1
23Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pRyu Shikun7pB+4,52401997-01-13Fujitsu Cup, 10thPreliminaries
24Miyashita Shuyo9pHayase Hiroshi7pB+7.52401975-02-20Tengen, 01st1,7
25Miyashita Shuyo9pIwata Tatsuaki7pW+52131961-01-19Meijin Old, 01stLeague
26Miyashita Shuyo9pRin Kaiho7pW+6.52311964-04-22Meijin Old, 03rdLeague
27Miyazawa Goro9pDoi Makoto7pB+6.52841992-10-22Gosei, 18th1-04
28Miyazawa Goro9pYo Kagen7pW+2.52971995-11-23Honinbo, 51stLeague, game 07
29Mizokami Tomochiak9pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R2122014-11-06Judan, 53rd2nd round
30Mok Jinseok9pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53182006-04-20Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs No. 1 Fire Insurance
31Mok Jinseok9pbagjinsol [~]7pW+R2482016-10-01  
32Mok Jinseok9pKang Yootaek7pB+R1772016-05-19  
33Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1842010-04-26GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 5
34Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1662011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
35Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pB+R2052011-04-05  
36Mok Jinseok9pKim Kiyoung7pB+R2112016-06-26  
37Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+3.52912008-02-15Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament final
38Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+11.52392008-07-17Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
39Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R2272009-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
40Mok Jinseok9pPaek Hongseok7pW+R2002010-06-19  
41Mok Jinseok9pPark Sunghun7pW+R2142012-09-16  
42Mok Jinseok9pPeng Quan7pW+R2222010-02-05BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 09
43Mok Jinseok9pSong Taekon7pB+R2012005-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 44
44Mok Jinseok9pWeon Seongjin7pB+R2372006-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2006 
45Mok Jinseok9pYoo Jaehyeon7pB+R1212006-05-04Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
46Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2362008-07-18Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
47Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2502008-09-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
48Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R2392010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
49Morino Setsuo9pYamada Kimio7pW+R1741999-04-28Tengen, 25th1/8 Final - 4
50Morita Michihiro9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
51Morita Michihiro9pKim Shushun7pB+R1572007-06-21Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
52Morita Michihiro9pKo Iso7pW+R2122008-05-08Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
53Morita Michihiro9pYamada Kimio7pW+R2041999-09-04Ryusei Cup, 08thFinal
54Murakawa Daisuke9pRin Kanketsu7pB+2.52602015-08-31NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
55Naiwei Rui [IGS]9pYang Yilun [IGS]7pB+53211996-07-12North American Masters, 2ndChallengers' playoff
56Nakano Hironari9pCho U7pW+R2362002-12-22NHK Cup, 50thRound 3
57Nakano Hironari9pHane Naoki7pW+R1441999-10-19Japan Okan (Crown) Tournament Title, 40thFinal
58Nakano Hironari9pHane Naoki7pB+R1731999-12-02Judan, 38thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 2
59Nakano Hironari9pKo Iso7pB+R1772007-02-03Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague C
60Nakano Hironari9pRin Shien7pW+R1822014-05-12NHK Cup, 62nd1
61Nakano Hironari9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1151999-03-04Oza, 47thPreliminaries, 3-5
62Nakano Hironari9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+7.52772009-11-12Gosei, 35thRound 1
63Nakano Hironari9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2072010-05-20Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
64Nakano Hironari9pShida Tatsuya7pB+R2422015-03-09NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
65Nakano Hironari9pSo Yokoku7pW+R2222004-07-11NHK Cup, 51st1
66Nakano Hironari9pYamada Kimio7pW+R1961997-08-14Oza, 45thSemifinal - 2
67Nakano Hironari9pYamashita Keigo7pB+3.52992002-12-12Gosei, 28th1/8 Final - 1
68Nakano Hironari9pYu Zhengqi7pW+13.52842014-09-04Honinbo, 70th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
69Nakano Hironari9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1922014-09-18Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
70Nakano Yasuhiro9pCho Riyu7pB+R1892011-01-20Tengen, 37th1
71Nakano Yasuhiro9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1742009-04-15  
72Nakano Yasuhiro9pYamada Takuji7pW+R2002008-01-24Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
73Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKo Iso7pW+0.52422006-04-10NHK Cup, 54th1
74Nakaonoda Tomomi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+3.52292014-07-22Agon Cup, 21st1st round
75Nakaonoda Tomomi9pOtake Hideo7pB+1.52782016-09-08  
76Nakaonoda Tomomi9pSeto Taiki7pW+1.52402012-02-02Gosei, 37thRound 2
77Nakaonoda Tomomi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1922011-11-26Daiwa Cup, 07th2
78Nie Weiping9pChe Zewu7pB+R1871992-06-10Oteai 
79Nie Weiping9pChe Zewu7pB+R1371995-12-02Chinese Friendship Cup, 1stLeague
80Nie Weiping9pChen Seuyen7pW+2.51842009-10-06  
81Nie Weiping9pDong Yan7pW+R2242005-04-30Chinese City League A, 7thRound 2
82Nie Weiping9pDuan Rong7pB+R2192003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
83Nie Weiping9pFang Jie7pB+3.52701998-12-20Kisei1
84Nie Weiping9pGu Li7pW+R1702004-09-06Mingren, 17thChallengers' Final, game 1
85Nie Weiping9pHu Yaoyu7pB+1.52392003-03-22Mingren, 16th1-15
86Nie Weiping9pHua Weirong7pB+R1611994-11-25Bawang, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
87Nie Weiping9pJiang Zhujiu7pB+R1991984-04-01China National Team Championship, 1984 
88Nie Weiping9pJin Weibin7pB+R1851991-05-22CCTV Cup, 03rd 
89Nie Weiping9pLee Changho7pW+R2361996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-5
90Nie Weiping9pLi Yachun7pW+0.52921993-09-09National Championship 
91Nie Weiping9pLuo Jianwen7pB+R1691995-11-09Paewang 
92Nie Weiping9pLuo Xihe7pW+12.53381999-02-28CCTV Cup, 11th2
93Nie Weiping9pMa Shi7pB+R1571994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
94Nie Weiping9pRuan Yunsheng7pW+R2961997-01-18Tianyuan, 11thRound 2
95Nie Weiping9pRuan Yunsheng7pB+R2372000-11-16China National Team Championship, 2000Round 20
96Nie Weiping9pShao Weigang7pW+R2101995-07-26Friendship Cup, 1stLeague
97Nie Weiping9pWang Haijun7pB+R2111991-05-21CCTV Cup, 03rd 
98Nie Weiping9pWang Jiangkun7pB+R1312004-03-28Mingren, 17thPreliminary Round 2
99Nie Weiping9pWang Yimin7pB+R2391993-05-20Daguoshou, 1st1
100Nie Weiping9pWu Zhaoyi7pB+R2091991-07-13Mingren, 04th209

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0170 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software