Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kang Jisung9pryusuhang [~]2pW+R1342013-10-20  
2Kano Yoshinori9pCho Chikun2pW+R2181969-09-11Pro Best Ten, 06thPreliminaries
3Kataoka Satoshi9pShiraishi Yuichi2pB+R1392009-10-15  
4Kataoka Satoshi9pTakeuchi Kousuke2pB+R1752015-02-19Tengen, 41st1st round
5Ke Jie9psyekeo [~]2pB+R2112016-04-30  
6Kim Il-whan9pgimhyerim [~]2pW+2.52572014-07-14  
7Kim Il-whan9pKim Soojin2pW+R922007-05-05  
8Kim Il-whan9pLee Chungyu2pB+R2192010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 13
9Kim In9pChung Dae-sang2pB+R1251986-07-19Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thQualifications
10Kim In9pLee Sanghun J2pW+R1141994-08-29Kiseong, 06thLeague, game 17
11Kim Jiseok9pgimjinhwi [~]2pB+R2192015-07-15  
12Kim Jiseok9pKim Sungjin2pB+R1632013-11-08  
13Kim Jiseok9pryusuhang [~]2pB+R1892013-10-03Olleh KT Cup, 20131/8 Final - 3
14Kim Jiseok9pXia Jiankun2pW+0.52722013-06-10LG Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 14
15Kim Juho9pbag'yeongrong [~]2pB+R2052015-07-18  
16Kim Juho9pcoehong'yun [~]2pW+1.52902013-06-21  
17Kim Juho9phwangjaeyeon [~]2pB+3.52832013-11-01  
18Kim Juho9pseolhyeonjun [~]2pW+R2382015-07-04  
19Kim Seung-jun9pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1942007-09-14Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 5
20Kim Su-jang9pLee Yeongkyu2pW+1.52362002-12-28Brain Trophy Cup, 1st07
21Kim Su-jang9pPark Sunghun2pB+R3172002-04-29Chunwon (Tengen), 07th1/8 Final - 4
22Kim Yeong-hwan9pojeong'a [~]2pB+R2332015-09-07  
23Ko Keuntae9pbag'yeongrong [~]2pW+R1942015-07-25  
24Ko Keuntae9pKim Minho2pB+R2172016-09-24  
25Ko Keuntae9pseolhyeonjun [~]2pB+0.53062015-08-26  
26Kobayashi Koichi9pceonjeongswin [~]2pW+0.52492016-06-28  
27Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Zuiketsu2pW+R2042016-07-21Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournament 
28Kobayashi Satoru9pKobayashi Satoru2pW+R1541997-06-05Gosei, 23rdPreliminary Round 2
29Kobayashi Satoru9pShida Tatsuya2pB+R1692009-01-22Oza, 57th, last preliminary tournament 
30Kobayashi Satoru9pSuzuki Shinji2pB+R1232010-08-19Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
31Kong Jie9pByun Sangil2pW+R1782013-08-31Chinese A League, 2013Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
32Kong Jie9pceonjeujien [~]2pB+R2432014-10-09  
33Kong Jie9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1252011-08-24Samsung Cup, 16th, winner's tournament1/16 Final - 1-5
34Kono Rin9pAdachi Toshimasa2pB+R1372013-03-04Ryusei, 22ndblock-A
35Kono Rin9pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1302007-09-04Samsung Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 07
36Kono Rin9pTsuneishi Takashi2pB+R1452013-07-15Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
37Kudo Norio9pMiyazaki Shimako2pW+R2281988-09-08Klin Cup, Team tournament, 1st 
38Lee Changho9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1292009-06-02Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
39Lee Changho9pChen Seuyen2pB+R1712002-01-10KTF Cup, 1stb-4
40Lee Changho9pHan Wonggyu2pB+7.52792009-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
41Lee Changho9picangseog [~]2pB+R2052016-06-23  
42Lee Changho9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1812012-07-30KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 2
43Lee Changho9pKim Chan Woo2pB+R1612000-10-27Paewang, 35thgame 13
44Lee Changho9pKim Dongho2pB+R1532011-10-30  
45Lee Changho9pKim Hyeoilim2pB+2.52522012-09-02Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Netmarble vs Team LOTTE Insurance
46Lee Changho9pKim Junghyun2pW+R1682010-06-11GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 8
47Lee Changho9pKwon Ohmin2pB+R1311998-06-23Chunwon (Tengen), 03rdQuaterfinal - 2
48Lee Changho9pLee Donghoon2pB+R2592013-10-17  
49Lee Changho9pOk Deukjin2pB+R1532005-06-20Wangwi, 39thTitle match, game 2
50Lee Changho9pOk Deukjin2pB+2.52442005-07-15Wangwi, 39thTitle match, game 4
51Lee Changho9pRyu Dongwan2pB+R1032009-08-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
52Lee Changho9pSong Jihoon2pW+2.52472016-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Kixx
53Lee Changho9pSong Taekon2pW+R2042002-05-27LG Refined Oils Cup, 7th1/8 Final - 6
54Lee Changho9pYun Chanhee2pB+R1432010-01-18KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
55Lee Heeseong9pByun Sangil2pB+R1392013-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2013Team SK Energy vs Team Gwangju Kixx
56Lee Heeseong9pGang Byeonggwon2pB+R2392012-07-15  
57Lee Heeseong9pLee Donghoon2pB+R2512013-04-16  
58Lee Heeseong9pShin Minjun2pW+R1642014-09-19  
59Lee Heeseong9psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2152015-09-30  
60Lee Sanghun9pHong Kipyo2pB+R1432006-05-24Kuksu, 50th1/8 Final - 2
61Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+4,52892010-04-17Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
62Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R2092010-11-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
63Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1292010-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hite Jinro
64Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee2pB+R1912007-08-23Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 26
65Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee2pB+R2092008-12-06KBS Badukwang, 27th 
66Lee Sedol9pByun Sangil2pB+2.53192013-08-08Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team SK Energy
67Lee Sedol9pChoi Wongyong2pW+R1782003-08-08LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thRound 2
68Lee Sedol9pgimhyeoncan [~]2pB+R1652014-06-12  
69Lee Sedol9pHan Sanghoon2pW+R2602008-02-25LG Cup, 12thTitle match, game 1
70Lee Sedol9pHan Sanghoon2pB+R2592008-02-28LG Cup, 12thTitle match, game 3
71Lee Sedol9pKim Myeonghoon2pB+0.53302015-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco LED
72Lee Sedol9pLee Wondo2pW+R1082008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
73Lee Sedol9pLee Wonyoung2pB+R2112010-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hite Jinro
74Lee Sedol9pLi Qincheng2pB+R1792012-10-09Samsung Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 3
75Lee Sedol9pMa Rulong2pB+R1972012-03-14Bailing Cup, 1st1
76Lee Sedol9pPark Jungwhan2pB+R1492007-09-06Samsung Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
77Lee Sedol9pPark Jungwhan2pB+R1812008-11-15Korean Baduk League 2008post season (Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
78Lee Sedol9pPark Seunghwa2pB+R1952008-04-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
79Lee Sedol9psyeeolhao [~]2pB+R1852015-07-07  
80Lee Sedol9pXu Jiayang2pB+R1632014-08-26  
81Lee Sedol9pYun Chanhee2pB+R1452008-10-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
82Lee Yeongkyu9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R2082013-07-19Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 02
83Lee Yeongkyu9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1312012-08-25  
84Lee Yeongkyu9pLee Donghoon2pB+R1492013-05-19  
85Lee Yeongkyu9pLee Donghoon2pB+R2532013-07-24Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournament 
86Lee Yeongkyu9pwang'wianjwin [~]2pB+R1592011-12-09  
87Lee Yeongkyu9pXie He2pB+0.52522016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
88Liao Guiyong9pHan Ye2pB+R1731995-09-15China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 3
89Lin Zhihan9pWang Yuanjun2pB+R1772009-10-29Haifong Cup, 1stSemifinal
90Liu Xiaoguang9pWang Chenxing2pW+R2242010-12-01  
91Luo Xihe9pGu Lingyi2pB+1.52882005-01-27Tianyuan, 19th1
92Luo Xihe9pLiao Xingwen2pW+4.53042007-10-20Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Guangxi
93Luo Xihe9pXie Erhao2pB+R1752015-01-26Tianyuan, 29th1st round
94Luo Xihe9pZhang Qiang2pB+1.53702010-04-29  
95Ma Xiaochun9pMa Xiaobing2pW+4.52582004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
96Ma Xiaochun9pPark Jungsang2pB+R2192001-10-11Samsung Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 1
97Ma Xiaochun9pTan Xiao2pW+R2062007-01-19CCTV Cup, 19th1
98Ma Xiaochun9pWeon Seongjin2pB+6.52622000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 6
99Ma Xiaochun9pYu Ping2pB+R811991-09-07Chinese National Individual ChampionshipRound 3
100Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Kui2pB+R2132004-12-16Chinese City League A, 6thRound 22

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software