Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Seong-ryong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R2062006-08-18Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs GS KIXX
2Kim Seong-ryong9pChoi Wongyong5pB+1.52332008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
3Kim Seong-ryong9pKang Dongyun5pW+R1282007-06-14Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 7
4Kim Seong-ryong9pKo Keuntae5pB+R2032006-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Maeil Milk Industry
5Kim Seong-ryong9pPark Jieun5pB+3.52352007-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Daebang Nobleland
6Kim Seong-ryong9pPark Jungsang5pB+0.52662005-08-06Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 51
7Kim Seong-ryong9pWang Xi5pW+R2642005-05-12China-Korea Team Competition, 1stRound 3
8Kim Seung-jun9pChoi Wongyong5pW+R1582007-07-22Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Shimsung Construction
9Kim Seung-jun9pHong Minpyo5pW+R2822006-08-10Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Shimsung Construction
10Kim Seung-jun9pLee Jaeung5pB+1.53052007-06-22Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
11Kim Seung-jun9pOn Sojin5pB+R2432011-07-04KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 2
12Kim Seung-jun9pPark Byungkyu5pB+5.52922005-12-16GS Caltex Cup, 11th, primary tournamentPreliminary Group 4, Final
13Kim Seung-jun9pPark Jungsang5pB+R2112006-04-03GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 02
14Kim Seung-jun9pZhang Yaoye5pW+R2342005-10-29Chinese City League A, 7thRound 15
15Kim Su-jang9pbaegheungsu [~]5pB+242182005-03-15  
16Kim Su-jang9pCheong Hyeon-san5pB+4,52561995-08-02Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 15
17Kim Su-jang9pHong Minpyo5pW+R1622006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
18Kim Su-jang9pKim Su-jang5pW+R2441996-04-12Daewang, 14thQuaterfinal - 2
19Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
20Kitani Minoru9pIzumo Eiji5pB+R1311963-04-25Nihon Ki-in Championship, 11th1
21Kitani Minoru9pKageyama Toshiro5pB+R1591958-01-08Tokyo Shinbun Cup, 03rd1
22Kitani Minoru9pKuwahara Munehisa5pW+R2241957-01-07Lightning Go Meijin, 2ndRound 2
23Kitani Minoru9pSuzuki Goro5pW+Jigo2681957-10-22Tokyo Shinbun Cup, 02ndQuaterfinal
24Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKono Rin5pW+32662001-01-11Tengen, 27th1-04
25Kiyonari Tetsuya9pRedmond, Michael5pW+2.52641988-02-25Judan, 28th 
26Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamamori Tadanao5pW+R1122009-02-12Oza, 57th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
27Ko Keuntae9pHan Taehee5pW+0.52852015-10-14  
28Ko Keuntae9pLee Donghoon5pB+R2072015-10-08  
29Kobayashi Koichi9pChoi Myunghun5pB+R1991997-01-07Tong Yang Securities Cup, 8th1-02
30Kobayashi Koichi9pEndo Yoshifumi5pB+R911996-04-04Oza, 44th1/8 Final - 1
31Kobayashi Koichi9pMitsunaga Junzou5pB+R1672006-03-02Honinbo, 62ndPreliminaries
32Kobayashi Koichi9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2342001-06-12LG Cup, 06th1-04
33Kobayashi Koichi9pNakano Yasuhiro5pB+R1871997-10-30Gosei, 23rd1-08
34Kobayashi Koichi9pPark Byungkyu5pB+R1952005-05-16LG Cup, 10th1/16 Final - 04
35Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun5pB+R1132007-05-24Judan, 46th1
36Kobayashi Koichi9pXie Yimin5pB+R932011-02-17  
37Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto5pB+R1691984-05-17Tengen, 10th1
38Kobayashi Satoru9pCho ChikunMasters CupW+R1922015-06-27Igo Masters Cup, 5thSemifinal
39Kobayashi Satoru9pKim Seung-jun5pB+R2091997-10-09Samsung Cup, 02ndSemifinal
40Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
41Kobayashi Satoru9pMuramatsu Ryuichi5pB+32501989-11-02Gosei, 15th1-03
42Kobayashi Satoru9pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R2012008-01-31  
43Kobayashi Satoru9pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1452009-03-12  
44Kobayashi Satoru9pYo Kagen5pB+R1531991-05-30Gosei, 16thSemifinal - 2
45Kojima Takaho9pRedmond, Michael5pW+3.52921986-10-02Gosei, 12th2nd preliminary stage
46Komatsu Hideki9pYuki SatoshiNHK CupB+2.52432010-10-10NHK Cup, 58th2
47Kong Jie9pAn Dongxu5pB+1.52712014-05-05CITIC Cup, 3rd2
48Kong Jie9pAn Hyungjun5pW+R2462014-04-19LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
49Kong Jie9pCatalin Taranu5pB+R1372011-12-09  
50Kong Jie9pCui Can5pB+12882011-06-01Changqi Cup, 08th1
51Kong Jie9pGu LiMingrenB+R1692009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Baejing
52Kong Jie9pGu LiMingrenB+1.52722009-12-19Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Chongqing
53Kong Jie9pGu Lingyi5pB+7.52692010-09-06  
54Kong Jie9pGu Lingyi5pB+R1632012-04-07Mingren, 25th1/8 Final
55Kong Jie9pHan Han5pW+2.52892013-06-05  
56Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pB+R1132009-12-30RICOH Cup, 10th2
57Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1782010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
58Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1842010-08-12Mingren, 23rd3
59Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pB+R1812011-10-18  
60Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R2442011-10-24Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 2
61Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pB+3.52412011-11-30Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 4
62Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1622011-12-01Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 5
63Kong Jie9pLee Wonyounga5B+R1212009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-5
64Kong Jie9pLi Xuan Hao5pW+R1702014-05-09  
65Kong Jie9pLiao Xingwen5pB+R2072013-04-05  
66Kong Jie9pMeng Tailing5pB+R2812010-09-04  
67Kong Jie9pPeng Liyao5pB+R2072009-10-20Qiwang, 05th1
68Kong Jie9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1862009-10-21  
69Kong Jie9ppucung [~]5pW+0.52552011-11-14  
70Kong Jie9prinjwin'yen [~]5pB+R2152012-12-14  
71Kong Jie9pShi Yue5pW+R1922012-05-07  
72Kong Jie9pSun Li5pB+R2092012-12-08  
73Kong Jie9pTan Xiao5pW+R1842010-05-08Chinese A League, 2010Team Anhui vs Team Baejing
74Kong Jie9pTan Xiao5pW+R1742011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 13
75Kong Jie9pTan Xiao5pW+R2382011-03-15CCTV Cup, 23rd3
76Kong Jie9pTan XiaoMingrenW+32242013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
77Kong Jie9pWang Haoyang5pB+R1592010-06-28  
78Kong Jie9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+52782010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
79Kong Jie9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2922012-04-15BC Card Cup World, 04th1/8 Final - 7
80Kong Jie9pZhou RuiyangQishengW+R1922013-11-21Longchen, 05th3
81Kono Rin9pHane NaokiNEC CupB+R2092010-03-06NEC Cup, 29thFinal
82Kono Rin9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1192007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 11
83Kono Rin9pMitsunaga Junzou5pB+4,52462008-05-22Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
84Kono Rin9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1452009-09-24Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
85Kono Rin9pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+R1812010-10-21Ryusei, 20thblock-B
86Kono Rin9pSuzuki Shinji5pW+R2242015-04-16Ryusei, 24thblock-A final
87Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
88Kono Rin9pYamada Shinji5pB+R1672010-06-10  
89Kono Rin9pYuki SatoshiNHK CupW+6.52422010-02-08NHK Cup, 57thSemifinal
90Kono Rin9pYuki SatoshiNHK CupW+R2282014-02-17NHK Cup, 61stFinal
91Kubo Katsuaki9pHa Youngil5pW+2.52872011-10-05Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
92Kubo Katsuaki9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1902008-10-23  
93Kubouchi Shuchi9pNie Weiping5p ?W+R2081975-10-23China-Japan Go Exchange, 1975 
94Kudo Norio9pNakazawa Ayako5pB+R2292016-06-23  
95Kudo Norio9pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R1592000-08-13NHK Cup, 47th2
96Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong5pB+R1131999-03-15Korean Top Position, 38thTitle match, game 1
97Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong5pB+R1252000-05-19Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-06
98Lee Changho9pAn Dalhun5pB+6.52652003-04-21Paewang, 37thSemifinal - 2
99Lee Changho9pAn SungjoonPrices Information CupW+R2122013-07-24Prices Information Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
100Lee Changho9pAn Sungjoon5pB+R1372014-08-13Prices Information Cup, 10thBlock B

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software