Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kanagawa Masaaki5pHikosaka Naoto6pW+13001983-05-04Kisei, 08thFinal 5 dan
2Kanashima Tadashi5pCho Chikun6pW+R2261973-11-01Oteai, 1973 
3Kanashima Tadashi5pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R871975-02-13Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
4Kanazawa Hideo5pSugimoto Akira6pW+4.52701998-01-12Shinjin-O, 23rdPreliminaries
5Kanda Ei5pShao Zhengzhong6pW+6.51741982-06-29China-Japan Go Exchange, 19824
6Kang Hun5pHong Jong-hyun6pB+1.52451984-12-28Paewang, 20thLeague
7Kang Hun5pKim Su-jang6pB+R1531984-11-02Paewang, 20thLeague
8Kang Hun5pLee Changho6pW+R1981992-12-16BC Card Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 7
9Kang Seungmin5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R1742016-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team SK Enclean
10Kang Yootaek5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2312013-05-10  
11Kang Zhanbin? proLu Jun6pW+R1921989-04-01National Team Championship 
12Kanno Kiyonori5pKageyama Toshiro6pB+R1771968-10-17Oteai, 1968 
13Kanno Kiyonori5pKurosawa Tadanao6pW+12401968-04-18Oteai, 1968 
14Kanno Kiyonori5pWatanabe Hideo6pB+102791970-06-25Oteai, 1970 
15Kanno Kiyonori5pYamazaki Masuo6pB+R2931969-12-11Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
16Kataoka Satoshi5pKodama Kunio6pB+R2031978-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
17Katayama Chiteki5pHoninbo Jowa6pW+R1441823-03-07  
18Kato Keiko5pAshida Isoko6pB+R1172007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
19Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
20Kato Keiko5pOkada Yumiko6pB+R1312006-08-10Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 2
21Kato Masao5pSanno Hirotaka6pB+R1211968-10-17Oteai, 1968 
22Kato Masao5pTanimiya Teiji6pB+R1771968-09-26Oteai, 1968 
23Kato Masao5pYamazaki Masuo6pB+R1431969-01-01Oteai, 1969, Spring 
24Kato Ryuwa5pIto Showa6pB+R2071843-09-23  
25Kato Tomoko5pOkada Yumiko6pB+R1612010-04-29  
26Kato Tomoko & Yoda Norimoto5pKobayashi Izumi & Yamashita Keigo6pB+1.52452004-12-04Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 11th1
27Katsuma Shiro5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1821999-10-23Shin'ei, 30thRound 1-8
28Kawai Tetsuyuki5pYamazaki Masuo6pB+R1491976-10-13Oteai, 1976 
29Kawamoto Noboru5pAbe Yoshiteru6pB+R2131968-10-17Oteai, 1968 
30Kawamoto Noboru5pIshii Mamoru6pJigo2981967-06-15Oteai, 1967 
31Kawamoto Noboru5pKaji Kazutame6pB+R2251968-04-18Oteai, 1968 
32Kawamoto Noboru5pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+43061967-06-07Oteai, 1967 
33Kawamoto Noboru5pTakagi Shoichi6pW+R2041969-01-01Prime Minister's Cup, 13thSemifinal
34Kawamura Masamichi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1331974-06-13Oteai, 1974 
35Kawamura Masamichi5pIzumitani Minoru6pB+R931973-05-31Oteai, 1973 
36Kenmochi Jo5pYu Ping6pB+R2091998-09-08China-Japan Match1
37Kim Dongho5pPark Siyeol6pB+R2652016-08-27  
38Kim Dongmyeon5pYang Jae-ho6pB+R1331988-02-26Korean 1988, 64 
39Kim Il-whan5pKim Su-jang6pW+R1161985-10-04Myeongin, 16thLeague
40Kim Jong Joon5pSeo Moosang6pW+R1122006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 8
41Kim Junghyun5pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1772015-10-04  
42Kim Junghyun5pGu Lingyi6pW+R1862015-05-17  
43Kim Junghyun5pKang Yootaek6pB+R1192014-09-22  
44Kim Junghyun5pKang Yootaek6pW+R1642014-10-25  
45Kim Junghyun5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R1822014-11-28  
46Kim Junghyun5pNa Hyun6pW+R2262015-05-29  
47Kim Junghyun5pPark Seunghwa6pB+0.52712015-08-13  
48Kim Jwa-gi5pJeong Soo-hyun6pW+9.52721990-08-01Daewang, 08thWinners' Section, Semifinal
49Kim Kiyoung5pPark Sunghun6pB+R2452010-03-05BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/8 Final - 6
50Kim Kiyoung5pPark Sunghun6pB+R2092010-07-11  
51Kim Man-su5pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1982005-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
52Kim Sedong5pAn Sungjoon6pW+R1922015-08-10  
53Kim Sedong5pbagjinsol [~]6pB+R1392014-09-12  
54Kim Sedong5pHan Sanghoon6pW+R1842013-10-03  
55Kim Sedong5pKang Yootaek6pW+R1942013-12-21 2-1
56Kim Sedong5pKim Seung Jae6pW+1.52522014-09-21  
57Kim Sedong5pPark Seunghwa6pB+R2192015-08-22  
58Kim Seung Jae5pHan Sanghoon6pW+R1642012-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2012, post seasonTeam Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Cybeoro
59Kim Seung Jae5pKim Hyeongwoo6pW+6.53072011-09-03  
60Kim Seung-jun5pWang Lei6pB+22741997-08-15Samsung Cup, 02ndRound 2
61Kim Su-young5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2161999-07-26Shinjin-O, 24thSemifinal
62Kim Tae-yong5pKim Hyeonghwan6pW+R2362012-09-25  
63Kim Yeongsam5pLiu Xing6pW+0.52562002-10-10Chinese City League A, 4th2-3-4
64Kishimoto Saichiro5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+42251850-06-29  
65Kishimoto Saichiro5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+71961850-07-04  
66Kishimoto Saichiro5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+62531850-09-15  
67Kishimoto Saichiro5pHoninbo Shusaku6pB+72641852-10-19  
68Kita Fumi5pSegoe Kensaku6pB+32071922-07-16  
69Kitamura Hiroshi5pAbe Yoshiteru6pW+12291970-09-17Oteai, 1970 
70Kitamura Hiroshi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1491979-06-13Oteai, 1979 
71Kitamura Hiroshi5pHaruyama Isamu6pB+R1871972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
72Kitamura Hiroshi5pKageyama Toshiro6pJigo3201971-09-16Oteai, 1971 
73Kitamura Hiroshi5pKaji Kazutame6pW+12861972-10-26Oteai, 1972 
74Kitamura Hiroshi5pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R1591971-11-04Oteai, 1971 
75Kitamura Hiroshi5pKurosawa Tadanao6pJigo2401969-09-17Oteai, 1969 
76Kitamura Hiroshi5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+R1611970-06-18Oteai, 1970 
77Kitamura Hiroshi5pTanimiya Teiji6pW+R1761975-09-17Oteai, 1975 
78Kitamura Hiroshi5pWatanabe Hideo6pW+R1741971-04-29Oteai, 1971 
79Kitani Minoru5pHayashi Yutaro6pB+R1351930-10-15Oteai 
80Kitani Minoru5pKato Shin6pB+R1651930-01-08Special game for Hochi Shinbun 
81Kitani Minoru5pKato Shin6pW+R1781930-10-01Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 1 of 8
82Kitani Minoru5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1951930-01-03  
83Kitani Minoru5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1991931-08-03  
84Kitani Minoru5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1611932-02-07Game sponsored by Mr Osone of the Oriental Hotel 
85Kitani Minoru5pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+92291930-11-19Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 7 of 8
86Kitani Minoru5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1851930-03-05Oteai, Spring sessionRound 1 of 8
87Kitani Minoru5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+101871932-04-27Oteai, Spring Session, 19328 of 8
88Kitano Ryo5pKobayashi Kenji6pB+92781998-11-02Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 07
89Kitano Ryo5pMaeda Ryoji6pB+7.52651998-10-05Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 06
90Kitano Ryo5pYamashita Keigo6pB+R2291998-09-07Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 03
91Kiyonari Tetsuya5pMiyazawa Goro6pW+52591979-07-10Shinjin-O, 05thFinal, game 2
92Ko Mosei? proChe Zewu6pB+R1511990-08-26Zhonghuan Cup, 2nd 
93Ko Mosei5pKosugi Kiyoshi6pW+42091983-09-25Oteai, 1983 
94Ko Reibun5pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R2302007-02-01Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
95Kobayashi Chizu5pHonda Sachiko6pW+R2361984-08-23Women's Honinbo, 03rdFinal
96Kobayashi Chizu5pKobayashi Reiko6pW+20.52571989-04-19Women's Honinbo, 08th1
97Kobayashi Chizu5pKosugi Kiyoshi6pW+R1641979-07-04Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 3
98Kobayashi Chizu5pMiyazaki Shimako6p?W+0.52911988-09-11Women's Meijin, 01st1-02
99Kobayashi Chizu5p ?Sasaki Tadashi6pW+R1541997-11-04Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock C, Game 07
100Kobayashi Chizu5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+R1811998-01-23Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 01stQuaterfinal - 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software