Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Otake Hideo5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R1271962-11-22Oteai, 1962 
2Otake Hideo5pRin Kaiho7pB+1.52461962-01-01Shin'ei Tournament, 1962Final
3Otake Hideo5pRin Kaiho7pW+R921962-01-01Go Championship, 7thSemifinal
4Otake Hideo5pShinohara Masami7pW+R1501962-10-04Oteai, 1962 
5Oya Koichi5pAragaki Takeshi7pB+R631986-08-10Shin'ei, 17thSemifinal - 2
6Oya Koichi5pHikosaka Naoto7pB+R1111986-11-30Oteai, 198614
7Oya Koichi? proYang Hui7pB+1.53081987-06-03China-Japan Go Exchange, 15thRound 7
8Oya Koichi? proYang Hui7pB+0.52311990-01-04China-Japan match 
9Ozaki Harumi5pHayase Hiroshi7pW+R1881972-10-05Oteai, 1972 
10Ozaki Harumi5pKusaka Kaneo7pW+R1301969-04-17Oteai, 1969 
11Ozaki Harumi5pKusaka Kaneo7pB+R2391973-06-07Oteai, 1973 
12Ozaki Harumi5pNabeshima Ichiro7pW+R1881967-09-14Oteai, 1967 
13Ozaki Harumi5pSegawa Yoshio7pW+33051968-10-10Oteai, 1968 
14Ozaki Harumi5pSomeya Kazuo7pB+42681970-06-11Oteai, 1970 
15Ozawa Mitsugoro5pHoninbo Shusaku7pB+92371858-12-15  
16Ozawa Mitsugoro5pHoninbo Shusaku7pLeft unfinished1911860-03-13  
17Paek Daehyun5pKo Jae-hee7pB+R1892004-08-02Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-08
18Paek Hongseok5pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R1492006-11-28Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/16 Final - 07
19Paek Hongseok5pKang Dongyun7pW+R1702007-09-10Osram Cup, 7thTitle match, game 1
20Paek Hongseok5pLee Heeseong7pB+3.52672007-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
21Paek Hongseok5pWeon Seongjin7pB+R2532007-04-19BC Card Cup, 17thFinal, game 2
22Paek Hongseok5pWeon Seongjin7pW+10.52962007-05-01BC Card Cup, 17thFinal, game 3
23Paek Seongho5pKang Hun7pW+10.52771990-03-14Myeongin, 21st1/8 Final - 5
24Park Seunghwa5pOn Sojin7pW+R1742013-05-12  
25Park Sung-cheol5pKim Juho7pB+R2312007-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
26Park Sung-cheol5pPeng Quan7pB+R2532006-12-05  
27Park Sung-cheol5pSong Taekon7pW+R1142005-09-21Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1/8 Final
28Park Young-hunGisungKim Juho7pW+R2302007-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
29Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1812008-04-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
30Park Young-hun5pMok Jinseok7pW+R742003-12-15Kiseong, 15thRound 2
31Park Young-hunGisungWeon Seongjin7pW+R1882007-05-11Prices Information Cup, 03rdleague D
32Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupYun Chun-sang7pB+0.53202009-10-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
33Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupYun Chun-sang7pB+6.52812009-11-19Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 1 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
34Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupYun Chun-sang7pB+R1792009-12-06Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 3 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
35Peng Jinghua5pCho U7pW+17.52702002-05-18Chunlan Cup, 04th1-06
36Peng Jinghua? proZhou Jungsun7pW+R2561997-04-29zili Cup(17)game 02
37Peng Liyao5pKo Keuntae7pB+R1352010-04-19LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
38Peng Liyao5pLian Xiao7pB+R2932015-09-05  
39Peng Liyao5pLiu Xing7pB+R2092011-08-30Changqi Cup, 08thSemifinal, game 2
40Peng Liyao5pLiu Xing7pW+R2062011-08-31Changqi Cup, 08thSemifinal
41Peng Liyao5pNiu Yutian7pW+2.52902014-06-22  
42Peng Liyao5pTan Xiao7pW+R2382015-07-04  
43Peng Liyao5pXie He7pB+R2292011-05-07  
44Peng Liyao5pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1682015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
45Peng Quan5pHu Yaoyu7pW+R1902004-11-04Chinese City League A, 6thRound 16
46Peng Quan5pKong Jie7pW+2.52422003-02-19Xinren Wang, 10thSemifinal - 1
47Peng Quan5pKong Jie7pB+R1402004-02-02Xinren Wang, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
48Peng Quan5pKong Jie7pB+R2452004-05-06Mingren, 17th1
49Peng Quan5pSong Taekon7pW+R2182004-12-09International New Stars Team Match, 5thRound 3, Board 1
50Peng Quan5pWang Yuhui7pW+2.52562003-04-07HaoMao Cup 20031
51Piao Wenyao5pDong Yan7pB+R1852006-09-16Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
52Piao Wenyao5pDong Yan7pB+R2212007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guizhou
53Piao Wenyao5pDong Yan7pB+R1832007-12-08Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Xicai
54Piao Wenyao5pHeo Yeongho7pB+R2292009-05-21LG Cup, 14th1/8 Final - 5
55Piao Wenyao5pHuang Yizhong7pB+52752009-05-30Changqi Cup, 06th1
56Piao Wenyao5pIyama Yuta7pW+R1602007-12-11  
57Piao Wenyao5pKo Iso7pB+R1492007-12-11  
58Piao Wenyao5pKong Jie7pW+R1602007-08-23Mingren, 20thSemifinal
59Piao Wenyao5pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1982008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
60Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pW+R1722007-08-18Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing Daixing
61Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pW+R3402007-12-04Changqi Cup, 04thSemifinal, round 2
62Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pB+R2452009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guizhou
63Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pB+R1592010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
64Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pW+R2802006-10-21Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Kueichou
65Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R1812007-02-01Tianyuan, 21st2
66Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pW+R1342008-12-24RICOH Cup, 09th2
67Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R1372009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
68Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R2352009-12-30RICOH Cup, 10th2
69Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R2012010-05-15  
70Piao Wenyao5pWang Yuhui7pB+R1852008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Hebei
71Piao Wenyao5pXie He7pB+R1312008-05-11  
72Qian Yuping? proHikosaka Naoto7pB+1.53061987-05-20China-Japan Go Exchange, 15th306
73Qiu Jihong5pShao Weigang7pB+R2291996-03-29Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round 4
74Qiu Jihong5pWang Hongjun7pB+3.52451996-03-27Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round 3
75Quan Jialong5pWen Minggen7pB+R1451995-08-18Korean Oteai, 1995 
76Redmond, Michael5pHikosaka Naoto7pB+R2311988-07-30NEC Shun'ei, 05th 
77Redmond, Michael5pO Meien7pB+R1851988-03-31Judan, 28th3
78Rin Kaiho5pSakai Michiharu7pW+82721960-05-19Oteai, 1960 
79Rong Jianxing5pWang Yimin7pW+0.52201993-01-03Mingren, 06thLeague Qualifier, Round 1
80Ruan Yunsheng? proYang Hui7pW+R2221989-06-02Oteai 
81Ryu Minhyung5pbagjinsol [~]7pW+R2392016-09-25  
82Ryu Shikun5pMimura Tomoyasu7pB+R2171994-03-19NEC Shun'ei, 09thFinal
83Ryu Shikun5pOgoshi Ichiro7pB+R1531994-04-14Oteai, 1994game 01
84Saijo Masataka5pHane Yasumasa7pW+R1841968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
85Saijo Masataka5pIsogawa Masao7pB+R1931969-04-17Oteai, 1969 
86Saijo Masataka5pNabeshima Ichiro7pB+23111970-09-17Oteai, 1970 
87Sakaguchi Ryuzo5pKusaka Kaneo7pB+12551972-05-25Oteai, 1972 
88Sakai Hideyuki5pSo Yokoku7pW+42822002-08-08Meijin, 28thPreliminary
89Sakai Isao5pNishigami Yoshihiko7pB+R711983-06-30Oteai, 198313
90Sakai Maki5pIwata Hajime7pB+72701996-06-06Oteai, 1996game 08
91Sakai Takeshi5pIshige Kakuo7pB+12361970-05-14Oteai, 1970 
92Sakai Takeshi5pIshigure Ikuro7pW+R881970-06-18Oteai, 1970 
93Sakai Toshio5pIsogawa Masao7pW+R1121967-10-26Oteai, 1967 
94Sakata Eio5pGo Seigen7pW+R2441941-10-23Oteai, 1941, AutumnSecond half
95Sakata Eio5pKitani Minoru7pB+22231941-04-09Oteai, First SessionRound 2
96Sakata Eio5pKitani Minoru7pB+12161942-01-02East-West Japan Games sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
97Sanno Hirotaka5pHasegawa Akira7pB+R1931963-06-13Oteai, 1963 
98Sanno Hirotaka5pHoshino Toshi7pB+52681962-06-07Oteai, 1962 
99Sanno Hirotaka5pOkubo Ichigen7pJigo2431962-05-10Oteai, 1962 
100Sanno Hirotaka5pSakakibara Shoji7pB+32381963-09-26Oteai, 1963 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0185 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software