Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pB+72661934-10-193 games matchgame 03
2Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pB+R2011934-11-08Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 5
3Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pW+R1921934-11-14Super GoKitani on 1 win
4Go Seigen5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1471933-06-21Super Go 
5Go Seigen5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1591933-11-09Oteai, 1933, AutumnRound 6
6Go Seigen5pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+52691933-03-16Oteai, 1933, SpringRound 3
7Go Seigen5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1531933-04-13Oteai, 1933, SpringRound 6
8Go Seigen5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1531934-02-28  
9Gu LiNEC CupHuang Yizhong6pW+4.53222006-10-14NEC Cup Chinese, 12th2
10Gu Li5pKong Jie6pW+R2822001-08-07Qiwang, 08thFinal
11Gu Li5pKong Jie6pB+R2112002-01-24Tianyuan, 16th3-7
12Gu LiMingrenLi Kang6pB+R2372007-08-18Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Chongqing
13Gu LiMingrenLi Kang6pW+R2702008-11-24Qiwang, 04th3
14Gu LiMingrenLi Kang6pW+10.53122010-05-15Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
15Gu LiMingrenLi Zhe6pW+R1742008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
16Gu Li5pLin Zhaohua6pB+R1332001-09-15China National Individual Championship, 20012
17Gu Li5pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2882001-12-22NEC Cup Chinese, 07thSemifinal - 2
18Gu Li5pMok Jinseok6pB+R1192001-12-04China-Korea New Talents Team Match, 2001Round 2
19Gu Li5pQiu Jun6pB+R1992001-09-24China National Individual Championship, 20019
20Gu LiMingrenWang Lei6pB+R1632008-12-24RICOH Cup, 09th2
21Gu LiMingrenWang Yao6pB+R1352007-12-08Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Chongqing
22Gu LiMingrenWang Yao6pB+R1712009-05-14Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Chongqing
23Gu Li5pWu Xinyu6pB+R972001-02-15Tengen, 15thPreliminaries
24Gu LiMingrenYang Yi6pW+R1982007-03-29CCTV Cup, 19th3
25Gu LiMingrenZhang Wei6pW+R1722010-03-05CCTV Cup, 22nd3
26Gu Lingyi5pCai Jing6pW+R2222016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
27Gu Lingyi5pLi Zhe6pW+R2322009-06-06  
28Gu Lingyi5pLi Zhe6pW+R2102010-10-21  
29Gu Lingyi5pLi Zhe6pW+R1382012-06-01Changqi Cup, 09th1
30Gu Lingyi5pLin Shuyang6pB+R1972010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
31Gu Lingyi5pMeng Tailing6pB+1.52712016-06-06  
32Gu Lingyi5pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pB+R1572007-11-05Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
33Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian6pB+R1492008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Sichuan
34Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian6pW+R2342010-11-16  
35Gu Lingyi5pOn Sojin6pW+R2282012-03-03BC Card Cup World, 04th1
36Gu Lingyi5pPaek Hongseok6pB+R1752008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Korea
37Gu Lingyi5pPark Seunghwa6pW+R2302014-08-04Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
38Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue6pB+R2052013-01-24Tianyuan, 27th2
39Gu Lingyi5pWang Lei6pB+R1572009-05-19Mingren, 22ndQuaterfinal
40Gu Lingyi5pWang Lei 26pW+R1482011-06-01Changqi Cup, 08th1
41Gu Lingyi5pWang Yao6pW+R2142008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
42Gu Lingyi5pWang Yao6pB+R2032009-06-13Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
43Gu Lingyi5pWang Yao6pB+R1552010-09-04  
44Gu Lingyi5pWu Guangya6pB+R1892014-06-03  
45Guo Juan5pJang Swen6pW+6.52771986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
46Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei6pB+R2111985-05-02Chinese National Women's Team Championship, 1985Round 7
47Guo Wenchao5pKim Hyeongwoo6pB+R2912013-02-24  
48Guo Wenchao5pLi Kang6pB+R1912012-05-05  
49Guo Wenchao5pLi Kang6pW+R1782012-06-23  
50Guo Wenchao5pMeng Tailing6pW+R2342015-05-04  
51Guo Wenchao5pWang Haoyang6pW+R1622013-11-05  
52gweoweoncao [~]5pLi Kang6pB+R1592013-07-15  
53gweoweoncao [~]5pPeng Liyao6pW+R1442012-12-08  
54Ha Youngil5pLin Shuyang6pW+R1582011-07-23  
55Hagiya Kazuhiro5pMaeda Ryoji6pB+3.52691992-09-14Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 05
56Hagiya Kazuhiro5pSakai Isao6pW+3.52641992-09-21Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 06
57Hagiya Kazuhiro5pYo Kagen6pB+5.52521992-08-31Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 04
58Hamajima Hisayoshi5pSuzuki Goro6pW+R2841960-10-13Oteai, 1960 
59Hamanaka Takamitsu5pSakai Isao6pW+R1641986-12-11Okan Sen, 28th1
60Han Han5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2552013-04-18LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
61Han Han5pWang Haoyang6pW+R1082011-03-11Longchen, 03rd3
62Han Han5pYang Yi6pW+R1582010-01-19  
63Han Sanghoon5pJoo Hyeongwuk6pW+R1262012-01-19GS Caltex Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 04
64Han Taehee5pPark Siyeol6pB+R1572016-10-21  
65Han Wonggyu5pKim Seung Jae6pW+7.53002014-05-11Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Tbroad vs Team SK Enclean
66Han Zenki5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2342000-08-28Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 04
67Hane Naoki5pFujisawa Kazunari6pB+R1051995-11-29Gosei, 21st2-8
68Hane Yasumasa5pSuzuki Goro6pB+R2211965-11-04Oteai, 1965 
69Hang Tianpeng? proKang Zhanbin6pW+R1321990-11-06China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 5
70hanhan [~]5pAn Sungjoon6pB+R2332016-06-21  
71hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pKim Kiyoung6pW+3.52922012-05-11  
72Haruyama Isamu5pIshii Mamoru6pW+42511967-10-19Oteai, 1967 
73Haruyama Isamu5pKageyama Toshiro6pW+42731966-05-19Oteai, 1966 
74Haruyama Isamu5pKudo Norio6pB+R1511966-05-05Oteai, 1966 
75Haruyama Isamu5pOeda Yusuke6pB+R2271965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
76Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen6pB+R2131935-04-11Oteai, 1935, Spring2
77Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen6pB+12701938-10-20Oteai, 1938, AutumnRound 3
78Hasegawa Akira5pHashimoto Utaro6pW+12.52491939-02-02Oteai, 1938, Autumn, Winner's Playoff Series sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
79Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru6pB+92581935-04-03Oteai, Spring SessionRound 1 of 8
80Hashimoto Utaro5pGo Seigen6pB+R1531935-03-12Win and Continue TournamentHashimoto on 7 wins
81Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru6pB+102441934-03-28OteaiRound 4
82Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru6pW+12611935-01-04Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 1 of 2
83Hashimoto Utaro5pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pW+R2301936-02-27Japan Igo Championship, sponsored by Osaka Mainichi and Tokyo Nichinichi newspapers, 2ndSemifinal
84Hashimoto Utaro5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pW+32511933-11-22Oteai, 1933, AutumnRound 6
85Hashimoto Utaro5pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1231935-11-20Oteai, 1935, AutumnRound 7
86Hashimoto Yoshimi5pHisai Keishi6pB+22491960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
87Hashimoto Yujiro5pImamura Toshiya6pB+2381984-08-09??? Ryusei Cup,Final, game 1
88Hashimoto Yujiro5pMiyazawa Goro6pW+R1101980-11-05Prime Minister's Cup, 25thPreliminaries
89Hata Hidefumi5pUmeki Suguru6pW+R1821989-05-24Oteai, 1989game 04
90Hattori Seitetsu5p ?Ito Showa6pB+R1291841-05-19  
91Hattori Yusetsu5pHayashi Genbi6pW+R2001835-08-13Matsudaira Family Go Tournament 
92Hayase Gendo5pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+R1831963-09-26Oteai, 1963 
93Hayase Gendo5pKageyama Toshiro6pB+R1951965-10-07Oteai, 1965 
94Hayase Gendo5pMiwa Yoshiro6pW+R2221960-10-20Oteai, 1960 
95Hayase Gendo5pOeda Yusuke6pW+R1761963-04-18Oteai, 1963 
96Hayase Gendo5pSuzuki Goro6pW+R1181966-05-12Oteai, 1966 
97Hayase Hiroshi5pMatsumoto Tokuji6pW+32421965-09-30Oteai, 1965 
98Hayase Hiroshi5pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+33131962-10-18Oteai, 1962 
99Hayase Hiroshi5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+R1631963-05-09Oteai, 1963 
100Hayase Hiroshi5pTakahashi Toshimitsu6pW+R1341962-10-04Oteai, 1962 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software