Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim JiseokPrice Information CupPark Jungwhan7pW+R2442010-04-01Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
2Kim Kiyoung5pHong Minpyo7pB+1.52282010-04-07Myeongin, 38th, preliminary tournamentFinal
3Kim Kiyoung5pKo Keuntae7pB+R1152010-08-06  
4Kim Sedong5pHan Sanghoon7pW+R1322014-10-04  
5Kim Seung Jae5pTan Xiao7pW+R1862013-03-21Zhaoshang Cup, 3rd2-4
6Kim Yeong-hwan5pFang Jie7pB+R1612001-04-03Chinese City League B, 1st2
7Kim Yeongsam5pChoi Myunghun7pW+R1802000-11-23BC Card Cup, 11th12
8Kim Yeongsam5pKim Deok-gyu7pB+5.52642002-10-29KAT Cup, 2nd31
9Kitamura Hiroshi5pIshida Akira7pW+3.52311976-03-11Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
10Kitamura Hiroshi5pKageyama Toshiro7pW+R1781977-05-19Oteai, 1977 
11Kitamura Hiroshi5pKuroda Yukio7pW+12251976-10-28Oteai, 1976 
12Kitamura Hiroshi5pKuwahara Munehisa7pJigo2401971-06-03Oteai, 1971 
13Kitamura Hiroshi5pMatsumoto Tokuji7pJigo2361970-04-16Oteai, 1970 
14Kitamura Hiroshi5pNakagawa Shinsuke7pJigo2701970-04-30Oteai, 1970 
15Kitamura Hiroshi5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pW+22331972-06-15Oteai, 1972 
16Kitani Minoru5pSegoe Kensaku7pW+12821930-01-09Special game for Yomiuri Shinbun 
17Kitani Minoru5pSegoe Kensaku7pB+62811930-04-16Oteai, Spring sessionRound 7 of 8
18Kitani Minoru5pSegoe Kensaku7pW+52201931-04-22Oteai, Spring sessionRound 8 of 8
19Kitano Ryo5pHane Naoki7pB+1.52151998-11-02Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 08
20Kitano Ryo5pOmori Yasushi7pW+3.52421998-12-14Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 09
21Kitano Ryo5pYamada Kimio7pW+R2301999-07-12Ryusei Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
22Ko Keuntae5pAn Dalhun7pW+1.52962006-05-18Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Maeil Milk Industry
23Ko Keuntae5pAn Dalhun7pW+R2302006-08-04Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Maeil Milk Industry
24Ko Keuntae5pChen Shien7pW+2.52512006-11-13Asian New Star Match, 07th1
25Ko Keuntae5pKang Dongyun7pW+R1942007-07-19Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 1
26Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2402006-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
27Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2022007-07-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
28Ko Mosei5pIshige Kakuo7pB+R1891984-10-04Oteai, 1984League
29Kobayashi Chizu5pAwaji Shuzo7pB+R1751979-05-21Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 2
30Kobayashi Chizu5pFukui Masaaki7pW+R1941980-04-24Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
31Kobayashi Chizu5pKusunoki Teruko7pW+4.52801989-12-21Women's Meijin, 02nd3-2
32Kobayashi Chizu5pKusunoki Teruko7pB+5.52451991-05-16Women's Honinbo, 10th1
33Kobayashi Chizu5pTanimiya Teiji7pB+0.52691978-12-07Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
34Kobayashi Izumi5pKato Atsushi7pB+R1772002-05-12NHK Cup, 50th1
35Kobayashi Izumi5pSugimoto Akira7pW+5.52512003-12-01Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 03
36Kobayashi Koichi5pChino Tadahiko7pB+R2251972-03-09Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
37Kobayashi Koichi5pNakagawa Shinsuke7pB+R1651971-02-11Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
38Kobayashi Koichi5pOeda Yusuke7pB+R1751971-11-18Oteai, 1971 
39Kobayashi Koichi5pSeo Hisashi7pB+R2391972-05-18Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
40Kobayashi Koichi & Kobayashi Izumi5pHashimoto Shoji & Konishi Kazuko7pB+4,52561996-01-28Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st5
41Kobayashi Reiko5pHoshino Toshi7pW+42381968-05-09Oteai, 1968 
42Kobayashi Satoru5pAwaji Shuzo7pB+R1551979-07-05Kisei, 04thAll dan championship
43Kobayashi Satoru5pHaruyama Isamu7pW+R1401979-04-05Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 2
44Kodama Kunio5pKajiwara Takeo7pW+R2081962-04-19Oteai, 1962 
45Kodama Kunio5pKuroda Yukio7pJigo2481971-10-28Oteai, 1971 
46Kodama Kunio5pKurosawa Tadanao7pB+R2371972-10-19Oteai, 1972 
47Kodama Kunio5pKuwahara Munehisa7pW+12431968-05-16Oteai, 1968 
48Kodama Kunio5pMiwa Yoshiro7pJigo2221966-05-12Oteai, 1966 
49Kodama Kunio5pMiwa Yoshiro7pW+7.52251973-02-15Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
50Kodama Kunio5pMurashima Yoshinori7pB+R1371965-06-10Oteai, 1965 
51Kodama Kunio5pNakagawa Shinsuke7pB+102201973-10-04Oteai, 1973 
52Kodama Kunio5pSeo Hisashi7pW+72441960-06-16Oteai, 1960 
53Kodama Kunio5pSeo Hisashi7pW+42081969-04-17Oteai, 1969 
54Kodama Kunio5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pW+101941963-09-19Oteai, 1963 
55Kodama Kunio5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pB+R1111974-05-09Oteai, 1974 
56Komatsu Kaisen5pHoninbo Retsugen7pW+12341778-08-2410 game match, Jubangogame 10
57Komatsu Nobuaki5pHane Yasumasa7pB+R2671970-06-11Oteai, 1970 
58Komatsu Nobuaki5pHayase Hiroshi7pW+R1961971-05-27Oteai, 1971 
59Komatsu Nobuaki5pKusaka Kaneo7pJigo2331969-06-12Oteai, 1969 
60Komatsu Nobuaki5pSomeya Kazuo7pW+R2281968-10-24Oteai, 1968 
61Komatsu Nobuaki5pSomeya Kazuo7pB+142141971-11-04Oteai, 1971 
62Kong Jie5pChoi Myunghun7pB+7.52361999-12-25Chunlan Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 4
63Kong JieChangqi CupLiu Xing7pW+R1442007-10-28Chinese Changqi Cup, 4th3
64Kong Xiangming5p ?Nishigami Yoshihiko7pW+R2501980-06-20China-Japan Go Exchange, 1980Round 6
65Kono Takashi5pRyu Shikun7pW+102691996-11-28Gosei, 22nd1/16 Final - 07
66Kori Toshio5pAwaji Shuzo7pW+R2521979-06-22Shin'ei, 11thFinal
67Kosugi Kiyoshi5pChino Tadahiko7pW+62461971-06-17Oteai, 1971 
68Kosugi Kiyoshi5pHoshino Toshi7pB+R2471968-03-28Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 3
69Kosugi Kiyoshi5pIshida Yoshio7pW+12591971-11-11Oteai, 1971 
70Kosugi Kiyoshi5pIshige Kakuo7pB+12941968-09-26Oteai, 1968 
71Kosugi Kiyoshi5pIshigure Ikuro7pB+R651972-09-28Oteai, 1972 
72Kosugi Kiyoshi5pKurosawa Tadanao7pW+R1861970-04-30Oteai, 1970 
73Kosugi Kiyoshi5pKurosawa Tadanao7pW+R2081975-11-20Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
74Kosugi Kiyoshi5pMatsumoto Tokuji7pB+R1711972-06-22Oteai, 1972 
75Kosugi Kiyoshi5pMiwa Yoshiro7pW+R2061970-10-01Oteai, 1970 
76Kosugi Kiyoshi5pSanno Hirotaka7pW+102381975-04-17Oteai, 1975 
77Kosugi Kiyoshi5pSeo Hisashi7pB+61961968-05-09Oteai, 1968 
78Kosugi Kiyoshi5pTakagi Shoichi7pW+R2001974-03-14Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22nd1-07
79Kosugi Kiyoshi5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pB+R1191969-10-30Oteai, 1969 
80Koyama Hideo5pAoki Kikuyo7pW+R782000-09-21Oteai, 2000game 02
81Koyama Mitsuru5pHan Zenki7pW+7.52742006-07-09NHK Cup, 54th1
82Koyama Shizuo5pHayase Hiroshi7pB+R2111977-06-16Oteai, 1977 
83Koyama Shizuo5pIshida Akira7pW+2.52421975-12-11Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
84Koyama Shizuo5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R711972-10-12Oteai, 1972 
85Koyama Shizuo5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R1331973-02-15Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
86Koyama Shizuo5pNakagawa Shinsuke7pB+22581973-05-03Oteai, 1973 
87Koyama Shizuo5pTakagi Shoichi7pW+R2441972-04-20Oteai, 1972 
88Kubo Hideo5pYamashita Keigo7pW+R1442001-09-19Shinjin-O, 26thFinal, game 1
89Kudo Norio5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R1371962-10-04Oteai, 1962 
90Kudo Norio5pRin Kaiho7pB+23231963-06-13Oteai, 1963 
91Kudo Norio5pShinohara Masami7pB+R1851962-04-26Oteai, 1962 
92Kudo Norio5pShinohara Masami7pW+0.52341963-05-09Prime Minister's Cup, 07thPreliminaries, 1
93Kudo Norio5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pB+R1711963-05-16Oteai, 1963 
94Kuroda Shuntetsu5pHoninbo Shuho7pW+R1721879-09-15Four Game MatchGame 04
95Kuroda Shuntetsu5pHoninbo Shusaku7pLeft unfinished511857-06-01  
96Kuroda Yukio5pHoshino Toshi7pJigo2451963-05-23Oteai, 1963 
97Kuroda Yukio5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R1691965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
98Kuroda Yukio5pMukai Kazuo7pB+R2371963-05-09Oteai, 1963 
99Kurosawa Tadanao5pCho Chikun7pW+R1531971-01-01Judan, 11th2nd Preliminary
100Kurosawa Tadanao5pOtake Hideo7pB+R1331966-04-14Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software