Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Nabeshima Akira5pIzumo Eiji6pB+R1371973-06-07Oteai, 1973 
2Nabeshima Akira5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pW+R901971-06-10Oteai, 1971 
3Nabeshima Akira5pTsujii Ryotaro6pW+R1701972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
4Nabeshima Ichiro5pHasegawa Akira6pW+R1921945-01-01Honinbo, 03rd6 dan knockout, semifinal
5Naganuma Makoto5pAbe Yoshiteru6pW+R1961969-11-20Oteai, 1969 
6Naganuma Makoto5pIshii Mamoru6pW+R981968-11-07Oteai, 1968 
7Naganuma Makoto5pKaji Kazutame6pB+32331970-05-14Oteai, 1970 
8Naganuma Makoto5pNakaoka Jiro6pW+R1861971-06-03Oteai, 1971 
9Naganuma Makoto5pSato Kaoru6pB+12351972-09-21Oteai, 1972 
10Naganuma Makoto5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+R1251965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
11Naganuma Makoto5pSugiuchi Kazuko6pW+R2361971-01-21Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
12Naganuma Makoto5pYamazaki Masuo6pW+R1521968-10-03Oteai, 1968 
13nahyeon&coejeong [~]5prinri&jangka [~]6pB+R1962014-12-16  
14Nakagawa Junsetsu5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+R2381850-05-03  
15Nakagawa Junsetsu5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+R2441850-05-07  
16Nakagawa Kamesaburo5pHoninbo Shuei6pW+21721876-08-22  
17Nakamura Hidehito5pKamimura Kunio6pB+R1551973-05-10Oteai, 1973 
18Nakane Hojiro5pHoninbo Shusai6pW+R1841903-03-26  
19Nakane Hojiro5pHoninbo Shusai6pB+11781904-04-20  
20Nakane Hojiro5pHoninbo Shusai6pLeft unfinished1381904-04-23  
21Nakane Hojiro5pHoninbo Shusai6pLeft unfinished1081904-05-07  
22Nakano Hironari5pOnda Yasuhiko6pB+R1671990-02-28Tengen, 16th1-10
23Nakaoka Jiro5pKuwahara Munehisa6pB+R1871960-09-29Oteai, 1960 
24Nakazawa Ayako5p ?Kato Atsushi6pB+R2311996-09-17Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock B, Game 02
25Nishida Terumi5p ?Konishi Kazuko6pB+10.52361998-01-09Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 01st1/8 Final - 7
26Nishigami Yoshihiko5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2211968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
27Nishigami Yoshihiko5pIzumitani Minoru6pB+R2661972-11-09Oteai, 1972 
28Nishigami Yoshihiko5pIzumo Eiji6pB+R1871972-05-25Oteai, 1972 
29Nishigami Yoshihiko5pMatsuoka Teruo6pW+32371972-10-12Oteai, 1972 
30Nishigami Yoshihiko5pTsuchida Masamitsu6pW+12581969-10-30Oteai, 1969 
31Nishigami Yoshihiko5pTsujii Ryotaro6pB+R1771970-04-23Oteai, 1970 
32Noguchi Hitoshi5pShirae Haruhiko6pB+R1331978-11-22Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
33O Meien5pO Rissei6pW+R1821982-08-09Oteai, 1982 
34O Rissei5pIto Makoto6pB+R1571979-10-24Oteai, 1979 
35O Rissei5pKoyama Shizuo6pW+R2341978-12-13Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
36Oeda Yusuke5pHoshino Toshi6pB+R2451962-01-17Prime Minister's Cup, 06thPreliminaries
37Ogaki Yusaku5pMimura Tomoyasu6pB+R1251992-09-14Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 04
38Ogawa Doteki? proYasui Shunchi6pB+71351685-01-01  
39Ogawa Tomoko5pMorita Michihiro6pW+R1941993-10-12Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock B, Game 05
40Ogoshi Ichiro5pFukui Susumu6pB+R1711984-10-17Oteai, 1984League
41Oka Mitsuo5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+12781973-09-27Oteai, 1973 
42Oka Mitsuo5pIzumitani Minoru6pB+72351977-06-02Oteai, 1977 
43Oka Mitsuo5pKageyama Toshiro6pW+22141973-11-08Oteai, 1973 
44Oka Mitsuo5pSakaguchi Ryuzo6pW+R2241974-04-18Oteai, 1974 
45Oka Mitsuo5pYamazaki Masuo6pW+R1961975-06-18Oteai, 1975 
46Oka Nobumitsu5pFukui Masaaki6pB+R2611972-06-01Oteai, 1972 
47Oka Nobumitsu5pFukui Susumu6pW+R1521976-12-08Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
48Oka Nobumitsu5pIshii Mamoru6pB+R981972-01-01Oteai, 1972 
49Oka Nobumitsu5pKawamoto Noboru6pW+R2101975-01-30Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
50Oka Nobumitsu5pMorishima Kaoru6pB+R1171979-06-13Oteai, 1979 
51Okada Yumiko5pOgawa Tomoko6pW+R2022001-11-16Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05thQuaterfinal - 3
52Okumura Hideo5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+R1841976-05-13Oteai, 1976 
53Onizuka Genji5pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+82241848-04-06  
54Osawa Narumi and Rin Kaiho5.5pChinen Kaori + Takemiya Masaki6pW+R1742000-12-02Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 06th2
55Ota Yuzo5pHoninbo Shusai6pW+91941900-09-16Shishokai MeetingSession 59
56Ota Yuzo5pHoninbo Shusai6pW+62501900-12-16Shishokai MeetingSession 62
57Ota Yuzo5pHoninbo Shusai6pW+12271901-08-18Shishokai MeetingSession 70
58Ota Yuzo5pHoninbo Shusai6pJigo3181903-10-18Shishokai MeetingSession 96
59Otake Hideo5pSuzuki Goro6pB+R2231962-02-22Prime Minister's Cup, 06thPreliminaries
60Oya Koichi5pYoda Norimoto6pW+R1981986-08-24Shin'ei, 17thFinal
61Ozaki Harumi5pKageyama Toshiro6pW+R1301972-05-18Oteai, 1972 
62Ozaki Harumi5pMatsuoka Teruo6pB+R2631973-04-19Oteai, 1973 
63Ozaki Harumi5pTsujii Ryotaro6pB+R2371968-05-09Oteai, 1968 
64Paek Daehyun5pCho Han-seong6pW+R1722003-10-19Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thf2
65Paek Hongseok5pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1972006-11-15SK New Star best 10, 10thFinal, game 2
66Paek Hongseok5pPark Jieun6pB+2.52492006-10-25Korean Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1
67Paek Hongseok5pRin Kanketsu6pB+1.52762007-11-07Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
68Paek Hongseok5pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.53502006-08-17Samsung Cup, 11thInternational primary tournament, final
69Paek Seongho5pYim Sun-gun6pB+R2011991-05-31Korean Oteai, 1991Session 67
70Pan Fei5pMeng Tailing6pB+R2592015-05-26MLILY Cup, 2nd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
71Pan Fei5pZhu Songli6pB+R2172013-06-05  
72Park Byungkyu5pKim Juho6pW+R1802005-10-18Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 11
73Park Byungkyu5pPark Jieun6pW+4.52842005-07-12SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
74Park Jaesang5pMok Jinseok6pB+R2392003-01-29Wangwi, 37thPreliminaries, Group 1, Final
75Park Jieun5pHong Minpyo6pW+R2242007-09-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Nobleland
76Park Jin-yeol5pJeong Soo-hyun6pW+R1961991-01-01Korean Oteai, 1991Session 67
77Park Jin-yeol5pLee Changho6pW+R1961993-10-14Korean Top Position, 33rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
78Park Jungsang5pAn Dalhun6pW+R1462005-10-21Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
79Park Jungsang5pKim Juho6pB+R2412005-10-20Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 13
80Park JungwhanGS Caltex CupJoo Hyeongwuk6pB+R2152012-02-23GS Caltex Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 5
81Park JungwhanPrices Information CupKim Seung Jae6pW+R1222014-05-28Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-C
82Park Man5pWang Lei 26pB+R2392010-07-13  
83Park Seuncheol5pXie He6pW+Time1622007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
84Park Seunghwa5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R1712012-06-23  
85Park Seunghwa5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2672013-04-19  
86Park Siyeol5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R2382015-05-02  
87Park Siyeol5pNa Hyun6pW+1.52642015-08-29  
88Park Sunghun5pSeo Moosang6pB+0.52802006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
89Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupHong Seongji6pW+1.52482008-07-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
90Peng Jinghua? proLin Shengxian6pB+12941997-03-01Taiwan Mingren, 24th1
91Peng Jinghua5pWang Senfeng6pB+92611991-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 04thRound 1-3
92Peng Liyao5pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1172015-08-04  
93Peng Liyao5pCai Jing6pW+R2582015-01-20RICOH Cup, 15th2nd round
94Peng Liyao5pLi Zhe6pB+R1932010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1/16 Final
95Peng Liyao5pLi Zhe6pB+R1732012-12-29RICOH Cup, 13th2
96Peng Liyao5pLi Zhe6pB+1.52962014-05-18Chinese A League, 2014Team Guizhou vs Team Hubei
97Peng Liyao5pMeng Tailing6pB+R2072012-09-28  
98Peng Liyao5pNa Hyun6pB+R1752015-09-08Samsung Cup, 20thWinners' Section, 1st round
99Peng Liyao5pWang Lei 26pB+1.52892012-12-01  
100Peng Liyao5pWu Guangya6pB+R2552010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software