Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Murakawa Daisuke4pO Rissei9pW+R1922007-12-20Oza, 56thLast primary tournament
2Muramatsu Hiroki4pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1262014-07-31Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournament 
3Na Hyun4pGu Li9pB+R1852014-06-03Chinese A League, 2014Team Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
4Na Hyun4pKim Jiseok9pW+R1542014-08-13Myeongin, 42nd1
5Na Hyun4pLee Changho9pB+R1172014-09-17  
6Na Hyun4pLee Sedol9pW+R2342014-05-14Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-A
7Na Hyun4pLee Sedol9pB+R2312014-08-01Prices Information Cup, 10thblock A
8Na Hyun4pMi Yuting9pB+R1912014-08-05Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
9Na Hyun4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1202014-06-26  
10nahyeon-miri [~]4pcangho-eunseon [~]9pB+R1632014-07-11  
11Nakazawa Ayako4pFeng Yun9pW+R1481999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 2
12Nishida Terumi4pRui Naiwei9pW+7.52961994-11-23Women's world championship1
13Noma Hideto4pKato Masao9pW+R1101985-01-01  
14Nozawa Chikucho4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+72671915-02-01  
15Numadate Sakiya4pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52232016-10-06  
16Numadate Sakiya4pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1522016-08-18Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
17Ohashi Hirofumi4pYamada Kimio9pW+0.52742007-08-21Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
18Okada Yumiko4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1842000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
19On Sojin4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2522008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
20On Sojin4pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1852007-10-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
21On Sojin4pLee Changho9pB+R2112007-08-21GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 20
22On Sojin4pLee Changho9pW+9.52572008-05-19  
23On Sojin4pSong Taekon9pW+0.52982008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
24Onoda Chiyotaro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1401919-02-24Honinbo-Hoensha win & continue tournament sponsored by Osaka Asahi ShinbunGame 68
25Onoda Chiyotaro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1661920-09-23Game sponsored by Chugai Shogyo Shinpo 
26Onoda Chiyotaro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1301921-04-03Honinbo-Hoensha win & continue tournament sponsored by Osaka Asahi ShinbunGame 100
27Osawa Narumi4pKudo Norio9pB+R1892016-04-21  
28Otake Hideo4pKitani Minoru9pB+162761960-10-12Igo Club Live-in Pupil Teaching Games seriesFinal
29Paek Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1461999-05-07Myeongin, 30th1/8 Final - 8
30Paek Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1752000-07-24Kuksu, 44th1-04
31Paek Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2062002-01-11Ch'eonweon, 7th 
32Paek Daehyun4pRui Naiwei9pB+R1752002-07-24KAT Cup, 2nd01
33Paek Hongseok4pLuo Xihe9pB+5.52682006-09-08Samsung Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 8
34Paek Hongseok4pPark Young-hun9pW+R1322006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 7
35Paek Seongho4pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1301987-02-16Daewang, 05thLeague Qualifier
36Pan Fei4pChang Hao9pW+R1782012-05-05  
37pan'in [~]4pShi Yue9pB+R1612016-07-02  
38pan'weonrweo [~]4ppyaoweon'yao [~]9pB+R1132013-08-07  
39Park Byungkyu4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2082004-02-25KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Round 2
40Park Byungkyu4pYu Bin9pW+R2082004-05-12Asian TV Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
41Park Jeonggeun4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1722010-08-26Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 29
42Park Jieun4pRui Naiwei9pB+R1472003-11-24Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 1
43Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
44Park Jiyeon4pPark Jieun9pB+R1712016-03-21  
45Park Jiyeon4pPark Jieun9pB+3.53052016-03-29  
46Park Jiyeon4pPark Jieun9pW+R1422016-09-30  
47Park Jiyeon4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2242016-05-06  
48Park Jiyeon4pYun Hyunseok9pB+R2112015-06-17  
49Park Jungsang4pPark Young-hun9pW+8.53332004-12-29BC Card Cup, 15thgame 13
50Park Jungwhan4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1992009-11-19Chunwon (Tengen), 14thSemifinal - 1
51Park Jungwhan4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1702009-08-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
52Park Mingyu4pCho Han-seong9pW+R2242015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
53Park Seunghwa4pChen Seuyen9pW+1.52712011-06-15LG Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 7
54Park Seunghwa4pLee Sanghun9pB+R1712011-07-17  
55Park Seunghwa4pPark Jungsang9pW+R1642010-07-10  
56Park Seunghwa4pPark Jungsang9pB+R892011-02-14GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-05
57Park Seunghwa4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2922010-05-08  
58Park Siyeol4pPark Young-hun9pW+R2022012-11-12Siptan tournament, 08th1
59Park Sung-cheol4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2042005-07-29GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
60Park Sung-cheol4pYu Bin9pW+5.53022004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
61Park Sunghun4pO Meien9pB+Time1772004-05-18LG Cup, 09th1-01
62Park Sunghun4pRui Naiwei9pB+R2052005-07-08Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 34
63Park Sunghun4pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1642005-05-20Korean Baduk League, 2005game 06
64Park Sunghun4pYu Bin9pW+R2082004-05-20LG Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 6
65Park Yeongchan4pCho Hunhyun9pW+18.52972011-12-22Daejoo Cup, 2ndSemifinal
66Park Young-hun4pCho Chikun9pW+R1682003-12-09Samsung Cup, 08thFinal, game 2
67Park Young-hun4pCho Chikun9pW+R2202003-12-11Samsung Cup, 08thFinal, game 3
68Park Young-hun4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1582003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
69Park Young-hun4pLee Changho9pB+R1832003-05-28KAT Cup, 3rd44
70Park Young-hun4pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2112003-04-08KAT Cup, 3rd34
71Park Young-hun4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2422003-03-28KT Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
72Park Young-hun4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52982003-12-06Dream League, 1stGame 45
73Peng Liyao4pLuo Xihe9pB+R1832009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Xinxing
74Peng Liyao4pWang Xi9pB+R2292008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
75Peng Liyao4pZhang Yaoye9pB+R1972008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Baejing
76Peng Liyao4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1962008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
77Peng Quan4pLiang Weitang9pW+0.52722000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
78Peng Quan4pLiang Weitang9pB+R2152001-03-26Qiwang, 08thPreliminary
79Peng Quan4pZhang Wendong9pW+R1722002-06-20Chinese City League A, 4th1-a-6
80Peng Quan4pZhou Heyang9pB+1.52772001-09-14China National Individual Championship, 20011
81Piao Wenyao4pChang Hao9pB+R1632006-05-22Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rd 
82Piao Wenyao4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2182005-09-30Samsung Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 2
83Qin Jun4pNei Weiping9pB+3,82521999-03-20Mingren, 12thPrelimiary Round
84Qin Yuexin4pCho Han-seong9pW+R3072014-05-09  
85Qin Yuexin4pGu Li9pW+0.52992015-12-04  
86Qin Yuexin4pHong Seongji9pW+R2202016-07-17Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
87Qin Yuexin4pJiang Weijie9pW+R1882014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
88Qin Yuexin4pKong Jie9pB+R1792014-05-16  
89Qin Yuexin4pQiu Jun9p 3212014-11-11  
90Qin Yuexin4pTang Weixing9pW+R1882016-05-16  
91Qin Yuexin4pXie He9pW+R1642017-02-22  
92Qin Yuexin4pZhang Yaoye9pB+3.53092015-04-22  
93Qin Yuexin4pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1402014-07-09  
94Qin Yuexin4pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2602016-11-06  
95Qiu Jun4pChang Hao9pW+R1881999-08-15Mingren, 12th5
96Qiu Jun4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+1.53181998-11-09Chunlan Cup, 01stChinese qualifier
97Qiu Jun4pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2331999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
98riswienhao [~]4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1562011-08-24Samsung Cup, 16th, winner's tournament1/16 Final - 1-8
99ryaowianheo [~]4pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2002016-09-12  
100Ryu Minhyung4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1802015-06-11  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0257 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software