Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cao Xiaoyang4pFan Yunruo3pW+R1722012-03-20  
2Cao Xiaoyang4pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1782013-05-09Chinese A League, 2013Team Shandong vs Team Liaoning
3Cha, Jimmy4pHa Hojeong3pB+R1992008-05-07  
4Cha, Jimmy4pKim Soojin3pW+12.52752010-08-20GG Auction Cup, 04th 
5Cha, Jimmy4pLee Sula3pW+R2442012-02-15  
6Chen Hao4pKim Junghyun3pW+0.52732013-02-24  
7Chen Hao4pYang Dingxin3pW+R1102013-09-09  
8Chen Shiying4pKang Yootaek3pB+0.52802010-05-31  
9Chen Xian4pdingseusyung [~]3pB+R1492014-10-28  
10Chen Xian4pryaowianheo [~]3pB+1.52872016-04-28  
11Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana3pB+3.52572005-01-28Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thTitle match, game 1
12Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana3pW+R1742006-01-28Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thTitle match, game 1
13Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana3pW+2.52762006-02-09Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thTitle match, game 3
14Chinen Kaori4pOsawa Narumi3pB+R2352007-07-12Women's Strongest, 9thRound 3
15Chinen Kaori4pOsawa Narumi3pB+1.52492009-02-05  
16Chinen Kaori4pSuzuki Ayumi3pB+92562004-11-25Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thQuaterfinal - 3
17Cho Han-seong4pLee Cheongwu3pB+R1862000-10-16BC Card Cup, 11th07
18Cho Han-seong4pLee Sedol3pW+R1202001-08-14LG Refined Oils Cup, 6thQuaterfinal - 2
19Cho Han-seong4pLee Sedol3pW+R1702001-10-16Kiseong, 13thSemifinal - 2
20Cho Han-seong4pWeon Seongjin3pB+R1152001-05-11BC Card Cup, 11thFinal, game 2
21Ch'oe Ch'eol-han4pPark Jungsang3pW+R1882003-01-29Wangwi, 37thPreliminaries, Group 2, Final
22Choi Jung4pbagmingyu [~]3pW+R2582014-06-15  
23Choi Jung4pCao Youyin3pB+R2432014-08-31Qionglong Cup, 05th2nd round
24Choi Jung4pPark Jiyeon3pB+R2112014-03-20Women's Myeongin, 15thTitle match, game 3
25Choi Jung4pZhang Zhengping3pB+R1072014-04-27Haifong Cup, 3rd3
26Choi Myunghun4pKim Seong-ryong3pB+R1411995-05-01Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 03
27Choi Myunghun4pLee Seongjae3pB+R1931996-04-27Myeongin, 27th1/8 Final - 8
28Choi Wongyong4pJin Donggyu3pW+R2382006-05-22  
29Cui Can4pHuang Chen3pB+R2212005-08-13Chinese City League A, 7thRound 10
30Cui Can4pZhang Li3pB+R1912007-07-05  
31Dang Yifei4pByun Sangil3pB+1.53032014-03-16Bailing Cup, 2nd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
32Dang Yifei4pFan Tingyu3pW+2.52802012-10-17Longchen, 04th1
33Dang Yifei4pGuo Yuzheng3pB+5.52772012-03-14Bailing Cup, 1st1
34Dang Yifei4pLee Donghoon3pW+R2262013-06-17  
35Dang Yifei4pTang Weixing3pB+1.52762013-08-09MLILY Cup, 1st3
36Dang Yifei4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1782013-03-23Qisheng, 1st3
37Ding Bo4pXie Feng3pB+R1211991-06-18Oteai 
38Ding Bo4pZhou Heyang3pW+R1581992-07-07Chinese Oteai, 1992 
39Ding Lie4pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2182006-08-05Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Pingmei
40Ding Lie4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1912006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
41Ding Lie4pPeng Liyao3pW+R2222006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
42Ding Wei4pZhou Junjie3pB+R2151996-07-15Bawang, 03rdStage 1, Round 3
43Dong Mengcheng4pYang Dingxin3pW+R2642013-10-30Qiwang, 09thSemifinal
44Fan Yunruo4pChen Xian3pB+3.53082014-05-22  
45Fan Yunruo4pJia Yifan3pB+R2952016-06-17  
46Fan Yunruo4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1702013-06-18  
47Fan Yunruo4pYang Dingxin3pW+R1142013-10-13  
48Fang Jie4p?Iguchi Hideichiro3pB+R1891990-01-01China-Japan match 
49Fu Chong4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2372009-06-30  
50Fu Chong4pFeng Wei3pB+6.52582007-08-18Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Ocean
51Fu Chong4pLiu Xi 23pW+3.52572010-05-27  
52Fu Chong4pShi Yue3pW+R1902006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
53Fu Chong4pShi Yue3pB+R2452007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
54Fu Chong4pSun Li3pW+R2242008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
55Fu Chong4pSun Tengyu3pW+0.52442008-09-24  
56Fu Chong4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+3.52552007-06-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
57Fu Chong4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+8.51732007-11-01  
58Fu Chong4pZhu Jianshun3pB+R1112007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Yunnan
59Fu Chong4pZhu Yuanhao3pW+4.51462008-05-10  
60Fujisawa Hideyuki4pMagari Reiki3pB+R1651948-01-01 F
61Fujita Akihiko4pIchiriki Ryo3pW+R2002013-11-17Hiroshima-Aluminium Cup, 08thFinal
62Fujita Toyojiro4pSometani Kazuo3pJigo2611934-10-11Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 2
63Gan Siyang4pAn Hyungjun3pB+2,752702013-02-26  
64Gan Siyang4pDang Yifei3pW+R2742009-10-06  
65Go Seigen4pSuzuki Hideko3pB+R1591932-10-20Oteai, 1932, AutumnRound 3
66Gong Shiyun4pJiang Zhiqiang3pB+R2231997-04-24National Team Championship 
67Gu Lingyi4pSun Li3pW+2.53272007-01-11Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 5
68Gu Lingyi4pWang Youxia3pB+R1812007-07-20Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 8Round 8
69Gu Zi Hao4pdingseusyung [~]3pB+R2012016-05-16  
70Gu Zihao4pXu Haohong3pB+R1972016-03-26Chunlan Cup, 11th1st round
71Gui Wenbo4pMi Yuting3pW+R1662011-06-09  
72Guo Wenchao4pZhou Zhenyu3pW+R1722008-09-20  
73Han Ch'eol-kyun4pLi Jionglu3pW+R1321988-03-18New King, 3rdQuaterfinal - 2
74Han Sanghoon4pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1972010-06-08  
75Han Sanghoon4pKim Seung Jae3pB+R1832009-07-10Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Batoo
76Han Sanghoon4pKim Seung Jae3pW+R2302009-08-31Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
77Han Seungjoo4pChoi Jaeyoung3pB+R2532017-01-11Shinye, 2nd1st round
78Han Taehee4pgimhyeoncan [~]3pB+R1952015-04-24  
79Han Taehee4pMin Sangyoun3pB+3.52512014-07-24  
80Han Taehee4pShin Jinseo3pB+0.52932015-09-05  
81Han Wonggyu4pAn Sungjoon3pW+R1902012-04-20  
82Han Wonggyu4pAn Sungjoon3pW+R1822012-07-14  
83Han Wonggyu4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+0.52612012-09-04Samsung Cup, 17th, winner's tournament1
84Han Ye4pZhang Yaoye3pW+R1342004-07-20  
85han'ijeou [~]4phwangjaeyeon [~]3pW+R1422015-08-13  
86Hans Pietch4pKatsura Atsushi3pB+R1112002-02-20Oza, 51st2
87Hans Pietch4pKatsura Atsushi3pB+R1852002-08-01Honinbo, 58th2
88Hans Pietch4pKin En3pB+R1892002-01-09Oza, 51st1
89Hans Pietch4pMochizuki Ken'ichi3pW+R1862002-05-22Ryusei Cup, 11thPreliminary, 2
90Hans Pietch4pRin Kanketsu3pW+R1212002-02-25Agon Cup, 09th1
91Hara Sachiko4pOsawa Narumi3pW+R2102009-03-23  
92Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru3pW+R1161926-11-11Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class, sponsored by Kido1
93Hashimoto Utaro4pMaeda Nobuaki3pB+R2411927-05-11Oteai, 1927, SpringRound 5
94Hashimoto Utaro4pSuzuki Hideko3pB+R1611928-12-12Oteai, 1928, Autumn 
95Heo Yeongho4pKang Dongyun3pW+R1842005-09-09Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
96Hirata Tomoya4pKyo Kagen3pW+R1942015-09-16Shinjin O, 40thFinal, game 2
97Honda Sachiko4pKobayashi Chizu3pW+1.51961975-04-09Women's Go Championship, 21stTitle match, game 2
98Hong Jangsik4pHeo Yeongho3pW+R1242005-02-15BC Card Cup, 15thgame 17
99Hong Jangsik4pKwon Ohmin3pW+R2002004-06-03Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 08
100Hong Minpyo4pPaek Hongseok3pW+R1982004-11-25Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 101

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0200 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software