Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jungsang4pKim Myeongwan6pB+R1372004-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2004game 10
2Park Jungwhan4pKim Jiseok6pB+1.52442009-12-17Chunwon (Tengen), 14thFinal, game 2
3Park Mingyu4pNa Hyun6pB+R2092015-04-13KBS Badukwang, 34th1st round
4Park Seunghwa4pLee Jaeung6pB+R2552010-08-05  
5Park Siyeol4pHong Kipyo6pB+R1872014-05-23  
6Park Sung-cheol4pKim Juho6pB+2.52682005-05-10GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
7Park Sunghun4pAn Dalhun6pW+5.53032005-06-17Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 22
8Park Sunghun4pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+1.52712004-05-21Korean Baduk League, 2004game 06
9Peng Liyao4pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1462008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
10Peng Liyao4pWang Lei6pW+0.52552008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
11Peng Quan4pQiu Jun6pB+R1812001-11-08Chinese City League A, 3rd19
12Peng Quan4pQiu Jun6pW+R1842002-02-25Xinren Wang (New Stars), 9thFinal, game 1
13Peng Quan4pQiu Jun6pB+R2012002-02-27Xinren Wang (New Stars), 9thFinal, game 3
14Piao Wenyao4pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2152006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Baejing New
15Piao Wenyao4pXie He6pW+R1422006-05-22Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rd 
16Qin Yuexin4pMeng Tailing6pW+R2202015-05-20  
17Qiu Jun4pChoi Myunghun6pW+0.52831998-12-26Chunlan Cup, 01st1-03
18Qiu Jun4pDong Yan6pB+R1971998-09-24China National Individual Championship, 1998 
19Qiu Jun4pWang Yuhui6pW+R1821999-07-06Mingren, 12thLeague, game 01
20Redmond, Michael4pEzura Yuichi6pB+R1951985-07-17Oteai, 1985 
21Ryu Minhyung4pJin Siyoung6pW+R2262014-11-08  
22Ryu Minhyung4pPark Seunghwa6pW+0.52832014-10-10  
23Ryu Minhyung4pPark Seunghwa6pW+R1862015-04-26  
24Ryu Shikun4pChe Zewu6pW+4.52721991-05-26China-Japan matchRound 3
25Ryu Shikun4pCho Sonjin6pB+R1271991-09-24Shinjin-O, 16thFinal, game 2
26Sakaguchi Ryuzo4pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+52191971-09-23Oteai, 1971 
27Sakai Isao4pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+22651974-10-17Oteai, 1974 
28Sakai Isao4pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+52711974-09-26Oteai, 1974 
29Sakai Isao4pIzumo Eiji6pB+52271972-11-16Oteai, 1972 
30Sakai Isao4pMatsuoka Teruo6pB+R1071973-06-14Oteai, 1973 
31Sakai Isao4pNakamura Hidehito6pW+R1301976-10-13Oteai, 1976 
32Sakai Isao4pSaijo Masataka6pB+R1911971-10-28Oteai, 1971 
33Sakai Isao4pTsuchida Masamitsu6pW+43051969-11-19Oteai, 1969 
34Sakai Isao4pTsuchida Masamitsu6pW+R1761971-05-06Oteai, 1971 
35Sakai Masanori4pBaba Shigeru6pW+R1441978-10-19Oteai, 1978 
36Sakai Masanori4pTanaka Minaichi6pB+R1791979-10-24Oteai, 1979 
37Sakai Masanori4pYamazaki Masuo6pW+R1861976-06-30Oteai, 1976 
38Sakai Toshio4pFukuhara Yoshitora6pJigo1891963-06-06Oteai, 1963 
39Sakai Toshio4pHashimoto Yoshimi6pW+R2101960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
40Sakai Toshio4pIsogawa Masao6pW+R1981960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
41Sakata Eio4pGo Seigen6pW+13281939-04-01"Game du Jour" 
42Sakata Eio4pHashimoto Utaro6pB+32021939-01-09Oteai, 1939 
43Sato Masaharu4pAndo Takeo6pB+32331971-05-12Oteai, 1971 
44Sato Masaharu4pKojima Takaho6pJigo2781969-10-08Oteai, 1969 
45Sato Masaharu4pSanno Hirotaka6pW+R2141971-04-21Oteai, 1971 
46Sato Masaharu4pSanno Hirotaka6pW+82611971-04-21Oteai, 1971 
47Segoe Kensaku4pHirose Heijiro6pB+43151920-07-09  
48Seo Gunwoo4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1882007-10-25Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
49Shi Yue4pHuang Yizhong6pB+R1252007-12-15Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Guizhou
50Shi Yue4pWang Lei6pW+0.53472009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
51Shi Yue4pWang Lei 26pB+R1792009-11-16  
52Shi Yue4pWang Yao6pW+4.53002008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
53Shi Yue4pWang Yao6pW+R2722009-02-19RICOH Cup, 09thSemifinal
54Shi Yue4pYang Yi6pW+0.53332008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
55Shi Yue4pZhu Songli6pB+R1912009-06-30  
56Shi Zhou4pDing Wei6pW+10.52721998-09-24China National Individual Championship, 1998 
57Shida Tatsuya4pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1562011-05-14  
58Shimamura Toshihiro4pGo Seigen6pW+R1701935-05-02Oteai, 1935, SpringRound 4
59Shimamura Toshihiro4pGo Seigen6pW+R1621936-04-23Oteai, 1936, SpringRound 4
60Shimamura Toshihiro4pKitani Minoru6pW+72281935-04-24Oteai, Spring SessionRound 4 of 8
61Shimamura Toshihiro4pKitani Minoru6pW+12251935-11-30Japan Championship sponsored by Tokyo Nichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi Shinbun, 2ndRound 2
62Shimohira Akio4pHane Yasumasa6pW+R1921968-06-05Oteai, 1968 
63Shimohira Akio4pIshii Kunio6pW+R2061965-10-21Oteai, 1965 
64Shimohira Akio4pYoshida Yoichi6pB+R2571969-11-12Oteai, 1969 
65Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pW+851821-01-1910 game match, Jubangogame 02
66Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pB+R2481821-01-2310 game match, Jubangogame 03
67Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pB+R1341821-01-3110 game match, Jubangogame 04
68Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pW+102781821-02-1610 game match, Jubangogame 05
69Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pB+R1841821-02-2510 game match, Jubangogame 06
70Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pW+63171821-03-0510 game match, Jubangogame 08
71Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pW+143531821-03-1810 game match, Jubangogame 09
72Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pB+42991821-04-1010 game match, Jubangogame 10
73Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa6pW+23021822-02-08  
74Shirae Haruhiko4pHaruyama Isamu6pB+22141970-04-29Oteai, 1970 
75Shirae Haruhiko4pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R2051968-10-16Oteai, 1968 
76Shirae Haruhiko4pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+12411970-01-01Oteai, 1970 
77Son Hideyo4pSeto Taiki6pW+2.52552007-06-07Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 3
78Song Taekon4pKim Myeongwan6pB+R2832003-05-06  
79Sonoda Yasutaka4pShao Zhengzhong6pW+R1681980-03-04Ryuen Cup, 4th 
80Sun Li4pDing Lie6pB+R2652011-07-09  
81Sun Li4pLi Kang6pB+1.53022010-07-03  
82Sun Li4pPark Man6pB+R1352009-11-14  
83Sun Li4pWang Lei6pB+5.53432009-10-20Qiwang, 05th1
84Sun Li4pWang Lei 26pB+R1652008-09-16Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 3
85Sun Li4pYang Yi6pB+R2292010-09-04  
86Suzuki Ayumi4pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R2132008-07-24Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
87Suzuki Shinji4pKang Yootaek6pW+R2362014-08-03Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
88Suzuki Yoshimichi4pHamanaka Takamitsu6pB+R1151999-04-28Oteai, 1999game 11
89Suzuki Yoshimichi4pYamashita Keigo6pW+5.52621999-01-30NEC Shun'ei, 14thSemifinal
90Takagi Shoichi4pKudo Norio6pB+93141965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
91Takahashi Shigeyuki4pGo Seigen6pW+43001936-04-16Oteai, 1936, SpringRound 3
92Takahashi Shigeyuki4pHashimoto Utaro6pW+R1461938-07-18Oteai, 1938, Spring, Winner's Playoff Series sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
93Takahashi Shigeyuki4pKitani Minoru6pW+R1901934-10-03Oteai1
94Takahashi Shigeyuki4pKitani Minoru6pW+R1161935-01-20Oteai winners' playoff series sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun & Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
95Takahashi Shigeyuki4pKitani Minoru6pW+R2521935-10-02Oteai, Autumn SessionRound 1 of 7
96Takahashi Toshimitsu4pGo Seigen6pW+12591936-04-28Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament8
97Takamizawa Tadao4pTanimiya Teiji6pB+R1711968-05-08Oteai, 1968 
98Takao Shinji4pLuo Xihe6pW+R2561996-10-27China-Japan Youth Exchange, 1996 
99Takao Shinji4pWang Lei6pB+1.52831996-10-29China-Japan Youth Exchange, 1996283
100Takemiya Masaki4pTozawa Akinobu6pB+R1571969-04-23Oteai, 1969, Spring 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0305 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software