Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kawamura Masamichi4pMorishima Kaoru5pB+R1471970-06-11Oteai, 1970 
2Kawamura Masamichi4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1931971-10-14Oteai, 1971 
3Kawamura Masamichi4pOzaki Harumi5pW+R2301967-10-12Oteai, 1967 
4Kawamura Masamichi4pSakaguchi Ryuzo5pB+R931972-10-05Oteai, 1971 
5Ke Jie4pgweoweoncao [~]5pB+R2632013-08-07  
6Ke Jie4pHu Yuefeng5pB+1.52722014-06-03  
7Ke Jie4pLi Haojie5pB+R1812013-04-10  
8Ke Jie4pLiao Xingwen5pW+R2612013-03-30  
9Ke Jie4pLiao Xingwen5pB+R2192013-10-27  
10Ke Jie4pLiao Xingwen5pB+R1952014-06-28  
11Ke Jie4pNa Hyun5pW+0.52332014-10-02Asian New Star Match, 15th2nd round
12Ke Jie4pNa Hyun5pW+R2182014-11-02  
13Ke Jie4pPeng Liyao5pW+R1462012-08-11  
14Ke Jie4pPeng Liyao5pB+R2112013-05-07  
15Ke Jie4pWang Tao5pW+0.53052013-04-11  
16Ke Jie4pZhou RuiyangQishengB+R1872014-01-19Tianyuan, 28thQuarterfinal
17Kim Chong-peom4pPaek Seongho5pW+R1761990-08-06Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 2
18Kim Daehee4pKim Hyeomin5pB+102572008-10-08Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
19Kim Dongho4pChoi Jung5pB+R2452014-09-28  
20Kim Dongho4pKim Sedong5pW+R1562015-08-16Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Hwaseong City
21Kim Dongho4pLee Wonyoung5pB+R1792014-11-06  
22Kim Eunseon4pChoi Jung5pW+3.52712015-02-10  
23Kim Hyeomin4pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1682007-03-06SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
24Kim Hyeomin4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+7.52292007-08-24Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 2
25Kim Hyeomin4pLee Cheongwu5pW+R2062006-07-09Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs World Construction
26Kim Hyeomin4pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1422007-08-27Osram Cup, 7thQuaterfinal - 1
27Kim Hyeongwoo4pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2402011-01-09Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
28Kim Jinwoo4pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1462009-12-02Asian New Star Match, 10th3
29Kim Jiseok4pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1512007-12-20Korean Baduk League, 2007final round 1 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shimsung Construction
30Kim Jiseok4pHong Seongji5pW+R1822007-09-10Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 7
31Kim Jiseok4pKo Keuntae5pW+1.52592007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
32Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1602007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
33Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1792008-05-23Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
34Kim Jiseok4pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1962007-10-15  
35Kim Jiseok4pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1782008-12-07Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
36Kim Juho4pXie He5pB+R2252003-12-25China-Japan-Korea Young Players Team Competition, 4th 
37Kim Junghyun4pAn Sungjoon5pB+R2012013-11-28  
38Kim Junghyun4pHong Kipyo5pW+R2202013-09-20  
39Kim Junghyun4pLee Chungyu5pB+6.52582013-11-23  
40Kim Junghyun4pPark Jeonggeun5pB+7.52822014-03-31KBS Badukwang, 33rdWinners' Section, Round 1
41Kim Kihyeon4pHan Seongyeol5pB+R1592002-08-09KAT Cup, 2nd10
42Kim Kiwon4pHan Taehee5pW+0.52332016-06-19  
43Kim Kiyoung4pKim Hyeomin5pB+3.52842008-06-17Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
44Kim Kwangsik4pJeong Soo-hyun5pW+21741988-02-08Wangwi, 23rdLeague, game 04
45Kim Man-su4pAn Yeongkil5pW+0.52852003-05-12Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thLeague A
46Kim Man-su4pHu Yaoyu5pB+3.51791999-07-03Shin-jin-o, China-Korea, 2ndgame 02
47Kim Myeongwan4pMok Jinseok5pB+R1592000-06-12SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup A, game 8
48Kim Sedong4pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1662013-03-04Siptan tournament, 08th1/8 Final - 1
49Kim Seong-ryong4pCheong Hyeon-san5pB+13.52701995-09-13Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 18
50Kim Seung Jae4pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R2532011-04-14Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-B
51Kim Seung Jae4pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R1992011-05-21  
52Kim Shushun4pTakao Shinji5pW+R1101997-09-09Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock A, Game 03
53Kim Yunyoung4pssungrunghui [~]5pB+1.52852017-02-24  
54Kim Yunyoung4pYu Zhi Ying5pB+8.52622015-02-24  
55Kitamura Hiroshi4pChino Tadahiko5pW+R1681963-05-23Oteai, 1963 
56Kitamura Hiroshi4pKaji Kazutame5pB+R1311965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
57Kitamura Hiroshi4pKobayashi Reiko5pB+22651967-11-01Oteai, 1967 
58Kitamura Hiroshi4pOeda Yusuke5pW+R1241962-10-11Oteai, 1962 
59Kitamura Hiroshi4pOtake Hideo5pW+102621962-04-26Oteai, 1962 
60Kitamura Hiroshi4pSato Kaoru5pB+R2171967-09-20Oteai, 1967 
61Kitamura Hiroshi4pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R1831968-05-09Oteai, 1968 
62Kitamura Hiroshi4pTanaka Minaichi5pB+32671969-01-01Oteai, 1969, Spring 
63Kitani Minoru4pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+R1191928-01-04Jiji Shinpo win & continue series (Game 8 of Kitani's 13 wins) 
64Kitani Minoru4pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+R1951929-11-13OteaiRound 7
65Kitani Minoru4pHayashi Yutaro5pB+R1411927-01-04Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 10 of Kitani's series
66Kobayashi Izumi4pInori Yoko5pB+R1772001-10-11Women's Honinbo, 20thTitle match, game 1
67Kobayashi Izumi4pInori Yoko5pB+7.52802001-10-29Women's Honinbo, 20thTitle match, game 3
68Kobayashi Izumi4pKoyama Mitsuru5pB+8,52471999-12-20Women's Meijin, 12thLosers' Section, Final
69Kobayashi Kenji4pKataoka Satoshi5pW+R901981-02-18Oteai 
70Kobayashi Reiko4pAbe Yoshiteru5pW+12821966-05-25Oteai, 1966 
71Kobayashi Reiko4pHayase Hiroshi5pB+R1991965-05-06Oteai, 1965 
72Kobayashi Reiko4pKodama Kunio5pB+R1451965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
73Kobayashi Reiko4pKojima Takaho5pW+62871965-09-23Oteai, 1965 
74Kobayashi Reiko4pSanno Hirotaka5pW+R2541963-11-07Oteai, 1963 
75Kobayashi Reiko4pTanimiya Teiji5pW+22661965-09-30Oteai, 1965 
76Kogishi Soji4pSegoe Kensaku5pB+22431919-01-01  
77Kogishi Soji4pSegoe Kensaku5pJigo2821920-04-03Party to celebrate promotion of Kubomatsu Katsukiyo 5d 
78Kojima Shunichi4pGo Seigen5pW+52591933-10-18Oteai, 1933, AutumnRound 3
79Kojima Shunichi4pKitani Minoru5pB+51971931-01-10Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka MainicKojima on 1 win
80Kojima Shunichi4pKitani Minoru5pB+R2211931-04-15Oteai, Spring sessionRound 7 of 8
81Kojima Shunichi4pKitani Minoru5pW+22911934-10-17Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 3
82Kojima Takaho4pIshii Mamoru5pB+R1571964-06-04Oteai, 1964 
83Kojima Takaho4pKodama Kunio5pB+R1451963-10-31Oteai, 1963 
84Kojima Takaho4pSuzuki Masaharu5pW+R1821962-09-27Oteai, 1962 
85Komatsu Nobuaki4pHayase Gendo5pB+R1531965-05-06Oteai, 1965 
86Kong Xiangming4p?Chen Huifang? proB+R2231978-09-14China National Individual Championship, 1999 
87Kong Xiangming4p?Kobayashi Chizu5pB+R1311978-06-17China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 4
88Konishi Kazuko4pAoki Kikuyo5pW+6.52741994-05-11Women's Honinbo, 12th1
89Konishi Kazuko4pKobayashi Chizu5pW+112691997-08-19Women's Kakusei, 19thFinal
90Kono Rin4pEndo Yoshifumi5pB+R1491998-08-11Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 02
91Kono Rin4pSo Yokoku5pB+R2511998-08-11Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 01
92Kosugi Kiyoshi4pChino Tadahiko5pW+12341962-10-04Oteai, 1962 
93Kosugi Kiyoshi4pIto Tomoe5pB+R1851965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
94Kosugi Kiyoshi4pTanimiya Teiji5pW+R1821966-06-01Oteai, 1966 
95Kosugi Kiyoshi4pTozawa Akinobu5pW+R3121962-05-17Oteai, 1962 
96Kosugi Tei4pGo Seigen5pW+R1561933-10-11Oteai, 1933, AutumnRound 2
97Kosugi Tei4pHashimoto Utaro5pW+R2841934-08-19Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji ShinpoHashimoto on 3 wins
98Kosugi Tei4pKitani Minoru5pW+R2241932-04-06OteaiSpring Session, Round 5 of 8
99Koyama Shizuo4pKamimura Kunio5pB+R1891970-06-10Oteai, 1970 
100Koyama Shizuo4pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R1871969-11-06Oteai, 1969 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0264 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software