Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Peng Liyao4pTan Xiao4pW+R2182007-07-25  
2Peng Liyao4pWang Youxia4pW+R1642007-07-21  
3Peng Quan4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han4pW+R1982001-12-17China-Japan-Korea New Stars, 1st 
4Peng Quan4pLi Huasong4pB+2,753022001-10-14Chinese City League A, 3rd15
5Peng Quan4pLi Yonggang4pB+R1872001-09-20China National Individual Championship, 20016
6Peng Quan4pLin Feng4pB+R1112001-02-15Tianyuan, 15thPreliminaries
7Peng Quan4pNiu Yutian4pW+R1742001-07-20Oteai, 2001 
8Peng Quan4pYang Yi4pW+R2142001-07-15Oteai, 2001 
9Piao Wenyao4pHong Minpyo4pW+R2982005-08-06Chinese City League A, 7thRound 9
10Piao Wenyao4pLi Zhe4pW+R1162006-03-27Mingren, 19th1
11Qin Yuexin4pCao Xiaoyang4pW+0.52662013-11-05  
12Qin Yuexin4pCher Hao4pB+R2692016-10-28  
13Qin Yuexin4pFan Yunruo4pW+R2822015-10-26Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Shanghai
14Qin Yuexin4pKe Jie4pW+R2342014-05-18  
15Qin Yuexin4pLian Xiao4pW+R1902012-12-01  
16Qin Yuexin4pXia Jiankun4pW+R2822016-06-06  
17Qiu Jun4pZhou Junjie4pB+R1911999-07-15Chinese Oteai, 1999 
18Redmond, Michael4pAoki Shinichi4pB+1.52491985-07-10Shinjin-O, 11th2
19Ruan Yunsheng4pWang Yuan4pB+R1791982-12-14Oteai 
20Ryu Minhyung4pAn Hyungjun4pW+R2222014-09-06  
21Ryu Minhyung4pbagjunseog [~]4pW+R1982014-06-07  
22Ryu Minhyung4pgimhyeoncan [~]4pW+R2782015-09-30  
23Ryu Minhyung4pgimjinhun [~]4pB+R1912015-03-20  
24Ryu Minhyung4pHan Taehee4pW+R2202015-05-17Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team Posco LED
25Ryu Minhyung4pKim Dongho4pB+R1352014-08-15  
26Ryu Minhyung4pKim Dongho4pW+R1422014-08-16  
27Ryu Minhyung4pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1172016-05-19  
28Ryu Shikun4pArimura Hiroshi4pB+R1651991-06-10Kisei, 16thZendan - 3
29Sakai Masanori4pIzumitani Masanori4pB+R1511975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
30Sakai Masanori4pMiyazawa Goro4pB+R1711975-04-30Oteai, 1975 
31Sakai Masanori4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R1161976-10-06Oteai, 1976 
32Sakai Masanori4pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R701978-10-11Oteai, 1978 
33Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shusaku4pB+32311844-05-03  
34Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shusaku4pW+61491844-11-03  
35Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shusaku4pB+61591845-03-04  
36Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shusaku4pW+R1521845-03-06  
37Sanno Hirotaka4pHomma Akio4pB+R2431960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
38Sanno Hirotaka4pSato Kaoru4pB+R1731960-10-12Oteai, 1960 
39Sanno Hirotaka4pYokoyama Koichi4pB+22911960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
40Sasaka Shiro4pKenmochi Jo4pW+R1581993-03-03Kisei, 18thFinal 4 dan
41Segoe Kensaku4pNozawa Chikucho4pW+22161912-08-09Yorozu Choho Tournament 219 and Champions' Matches {Senshu Taiko} 79 
42Seki Genkichi4pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1041896-09-06Win & Continue tournament 
43Sekiyama Riichi4pGo Seigen4pW+R1741931-03-31Oteai, 1931, SpringRound 5
44Sekiyama Riichi4pGo Seigen4pW+R1601932-06-04New Stars' Super Go 
45Sekiyama Riichi4pHashimoto Utaro4pW+43301932-11-02Oteai, 1932, AutumnRound 5
46Sekiyama Riichi4pTakahashi Shigeyuki4pB+R1571934-04-25Oteai, Spring SessionRound 8
47Seo Hisashi4pFujisawa Hideyuki4pW+2.51601961-01-01Young Players' Championship 
48Seto Taiki4pZhang Sen4pB+R1652003-04-05Chinese City League B, 3rd04
49Shao Weigang4pChang Hao4pB+R1751991-06-10Oteai 
50Shao Weigang4pLuo Xihe4pB+R2051992-05-13National Team Championship 
51Shi Min4pDing Bo4pW+8.52481992-07-06Chinese Oteai, 1992 
52Shi Min4pWang Lei4pB+R2701993-09-18China National Individual Championship, 1993 
53Shi Yue4pLan Tian4pB+R2332009-03-05  
54Shi Yue4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1992007-07-21  
55Shi Yue4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1212008-08-29Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
56Shi Yue4pPeng Liyao4pB+R2722009-03-07  
57Shi Yue4pSun Li4pB+3.52702009-04-05  
58Shi Yue4pSun Tengyu4pB+R1852010-02-02Tianyuan, 24thSemifinal
59Shi Yue4pTan Xiao4pB+R2012008-06-18Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
60Shi Yue4pTan Xiao4pB+R1852008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Hebei
61Shi Yue4pTao Xin4pB+R1372008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
62Shi Yue4pWang Haoyang4pB+R1812007-07-23  
63Shi Yue4pWang Youxia4pB+R1852007-11-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
64Shi Yue4pZhang Li4pB+R2532008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
65Shi Yue4pZhang Li4pB+R2452008-11-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
66Shi Yue4pZhang Li4pW+R1802010-04-29  
67Shinoda Hideyuki4pRyu Shikun4pW+R1321991-03-06Kisei, 16thMeidan, Final 4 dan
68Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-11-16Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 7 of 8
69Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pB+53091928-01-10Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka MainicKitani on 3 wins
70Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1821929-10-30Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 5
71Shiratori Sumiko4pKondo Sachiko4pW+R1641981-11-11Women's Honinbo, 01st1
72So Yokoku4pKimu Piyonmin4pB+R831997-03-26Kisei, 22ndMeidan, Final 4 dan
73Sometani Kazuo4pTakagawa Shukaku4pB+R1331938-01-01Oteai, 1938 
74Son Hideyo4pYamamoto Kentaro4pB+R1872007-03-26Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
75Su Kaiseki4pKawai Tetsuyuki4pJigo1851975-11-19Oteai, 1975 
76Sun Li4pFu Chong4pB+R2052008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
77Sun Li4pFu Chong4pW+0.52382009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
78Sun Li4pMeng Tailing4pB+R1532009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
79Sun Li4pPan Fei4pW+R1562009-10-17Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Wuhan
80Sun Li4pPeng Liyao4pB+R1512009-07-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
81Sun Li4pShi Yue4pW+R2722009-08-01Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
82Sun Li4pShi Yue4pW+R2282010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 25
83Sun Li4pZhao Zhelun4pB+5.53092008-08-29Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
84Suzuki Ayumi4pChinen Kaori4pB+0.52502009-07-23  
85Suzuki Ayumi4pLi Yixiu4pW+R1222008-05-01Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
86Takagawa Shukaku4pKoizumi Shigero4pB+R2091939-05-17Oteai, 1939, Spring 
87Takagawa Shukaku4pNakagawa Shinji4pB+102871937-05-12Oteai, 1937, Spring 
88Takagawa Shukaku4pNakamura Yutaro4pB+62341939-05-24Oteai, 1939, Spring 
89Takahashi Shigeyuki4pTakagawa Shukaku4pB+R1831938-05-18Oteai, 1938, Spring 
90Takai Torasaburo4pHoninbo Shugen4pB+R153 Yorozu Choho Go GamesGame 196, hors concours
91Takao Shinji4pNakano Yasuhiro4pB+R1811996-02-07Tengen, 22nd1-02
92Takao Shinji4pYamashita Keigo4pB+2.52781996-07-31Shinjin-O, 21stSemifinal - 1
93Takenaka Kotaro4pIzumitani Masanori4pB+111571975-04-30Oteai, 1975 
94Takenaka Kotaro4pSekine Naohisa4pW+R1301975-10-22Oteai, 1975 
95Tamura Noboru4pIto Hiroshi4pJigo2231960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
96Tan Xiao4pJiang Weijie4pB+R2892009-03-07  
97Tan Xiao4pLan Tian4pB+R2172009-06-30  
98Tan Xiao4pTao Xin4pW+0.52542008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shandong
99Tan Xiao4pTao Xin4pB+R1292008-11-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Hebei
100Tanaka Fujio4pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R1291939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 7

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0180 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software