Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Min Sangyoun4phirata domoya [~]7pW+R2582016-09-23  
2Mochizuki Ken'ichi4pMuramatsu Ryuichi7pW+5.53402004-09-27Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 03
3Mok Jinseok4pChoi Myunghun7pB+52532000-01-06Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 01
4Mok Jinseok4pPark Jin-yeol7pB+R1711998-09-10Kiseong, 10th1/8 Final - 7
5Mok Jinseok4pYamada Kimio7pW+R1921999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 14
6Moon Young-jik4pYang Jae-ho7pW+R1781992-01-28Kuksu, 36th1-04
7Morikawa Masao4pIsogawa Masao7pW+32821962-05-31Oteai, 1962 
8Morikawa Masao4pKusaka Kaneo7pJigo2571963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
9Morikawa Masao4pSugiuchi Kazuko7pW+R1881973-09-20Oteai, 1973 
10Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru7pW+7.52531936-01-08Oteai, 1936, Spring 
11Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru7pB+0.52551936-01-31Japan Championship sponsored by Tokyo Nichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi Shinbun, 2ndRound 3
12Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru7pW+62581936-05-27Oteai, Spring SessionRound 8 of 8
13Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru7pB+R1661937-11-11Oteai, 1937 
14Murakawa Daisuke4pKo Iso7pB+0.52622007-04-05Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
15Na Hyun4pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R1962014-05-10  
16Na Hyun4pTan Xiao7pW+R1502014-06-05  
17Nagahara Yoshiaki4pIshigure Ikuro7pJigo2551970-09-16Oteai, 1970 
18Nagano Keijiro4pHoninbo Shusai7pW+12871907-10-02  
19Nakayama Noriyuki4pTozawa Akinobu7pB+R1211973-10-04Oteai, 1973 
20Narabayashi Kurakichi4pHoninbo Shusaku7pW+11191854-01-02  
21Niu Yutian4pDong Yan7pB+R2782001-05-24Chinese City League A, 3rd6
22Numadate Sakiya4pAnzai Nobuaki7pB+R1812016-04-11Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
23Ogawa Tomoko4pAoki Kikuyo7pB+R1851997-05-31NEC Cup, 17th1-02
24Ogawa Tomoko4pKusunoki Teruko7pB+4,52921986-11-19Women's Honinbo, 05thTitle match, game 2
25Ogawa Tomoko4pKusunoki Teruko7pW+32501989-11-24Women's Honinbo, 08thTitle match, game 2
26Oh Gyu-cheol4pKang Hun7pW+3.52401993-06-24Wangwi, 28thLeague Qualifier
27Oh Gyu-cheol4pYang Jae-ho7pW+82691992-03-25Kuksu, 36thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
28Okatani Mitsuo4pHashimoto Yoshimi7pW+R1541963-10-24Oteai, 1963 
29On Sojin4pHan Chong-chin7pB+1.52712007-10-09  
30Onizuka Genji4pHoninbo Shusaku7pLeft unfinished951854-07-21  
31Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shuei7pB+R2361896-02-16Shishokai MeetingSession 4
32Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shuho7pW+22051880-12-12  
33Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shuho7pB+152221882-12-17  
34Paek Daehyun4pChoi Myunghun7pB+R2652000-02-11  
35Paek Hongseok4pKim Shushun7pB+R1872006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 15
36Paek Hongseok4pSong Taekon7pW+R2262005-12-01Kiseong, 17thQuaterfinal - 3
37Pan Fei4pSun Tengyu7pB+R1732010-05-31  
38Park Jungsang4pLiu Xing7pW+R2082004-12-09International New Stars Team Match, 5thRound 3, Board 4
39Park Jungsang4pYun Hyunseok7pW+10.52482004-10-22Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 82
40Park Jungwhan4pHong Seongji7pB+2.53022009-10-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
41Park Jungwhan4pLee Cheongwu7pB+2.52782009-07-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Kixx
42Park Jungwhan4pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1212009-06-01Chunwon (Tengen), 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
43Park Jungwhan4pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1492009-11-07Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Kixx vs Team Hangame
44Park Jungwhan4pRi Ishu7pB+R1852009-12-01Asian New Star Match, 10th2
45Park Jungwhan4pYun Chun-sang7pW+R1522009-08-28Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
46Park Seunghwa4pKim Jiseok7pW+R1762011-05-09GS Caltex Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 6
47Park Seunghwa4pSun Tengyu7pB+R2112011-05-03LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
48Park Young-hun4pAn Cho-yeong7pB+3.52332003-11-26BC Card Cup, 14thgame 12
49Park Young-hun4pYun Hyunseok7pB+6.52672003-03-08KT Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 3
50Peng Liyao4pPeng Quan7pW+0.52922009-05-11Mingren, 22ndQuaterfinal
51Peng Liyao4pXie He7pW+R1562007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th1
52Peng Quan4pDong Yan7pW+2.52272001-09-23China National Individual Championship, 20018
53Piao Wenyao4pKim Seung-jun7pB+R1832005-12-03Chinese City League A, 7thRound 19
54Piao Wenyao4pWang Yuhui7pB+11.52482005-12-31Chinese City League A, 7thRound 22
55Piers Shepperson, 4 dan4pImamura Fumiaki7pW+R2301900-05-19WAGC, 10thRound 6
56Qin Jun4pZhou Heyang7pB+R1111999-03-24Mingren, 12thPreliminary Round
57Qin Yuexin4pNiu Yutian7pB+R2632016-12-01  
58Qin Yuexin4pTan Xiao7pB+R1832012-11-24  
59Qin Yuexin4pTan Xiao7pW+R2822014-09-04  
60Qiu Jihong4pYang Shihai7pW+0.52081996-02-29Shin-jin-o1
61Qiu Jun4pLuo Xihe7pB+1.52871999-02-24Tianyuan, 13th3
62Qiu Jun4pZhou Xianheng7pB+R2091998-09-23China National Individual Championship, 1998Round 8
63Ryu Minhyung4pHan Sanghoon7pB+R2252014-08-07  
64Ryu Shikun4pAoki Shinichi7pB+R1651991-04-07Shinjin-O, 16thQuaterfinal
65Ryu Shikun4pMa Shi7pW+R1901991-05-23China-Japan match 
66Ryu Shikun4pYuki Satoshi7pB+0.52741992-06-22Kisei, 17thZendan - 6
67ryusuhang [~]4pKim Kiyoung7pB+2.52482016-05-19  
68Sakata Eio4pHashimoto Utaro7pB+42481940-06-06Nihon Ki-in Select Stars Tournament sponsored by Shin Aichi Shinbun 
69Sakata Shunosuke4pHoninbo Shusaku7pB+R1921854-12-06  
70Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shuwa7pB+R1141836-06-10  
71Sanai Tokujiro4pHoninbo Shuwa7pB+R1441836-06-26  
72Sato Unji4pHoninbo Shusaku7pW+R1651857-03-17  
73Seki Genkichi4pHoninbo Shusai7pW+R1271905-10-29Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
74Seki Genkichi4pHoninbo Shusai7pB+22571906-09-11Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
75Seo Gunwoo4pHong Seongji7pW+R1742009-10-15Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 26
76Shi Yue4pHuang Yizhong7pB+R1372009-09-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
77Shi Yue4pKong Jie7pB+R2112009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
78Shi Yue4pNiu Yutian7pW+0.52762009-09-07Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
79Shi Yue4pPeng Quan7pW+0.53222008-02-29China NEC Cup, 14thpreliminary tournament final
80Shi Yue4pPeng Quan7pW+R2502008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
81Shi Yue4pWang Yuhui7pW+2.53202010-03-31Mingren, 23rdFinal
82Shi Yue4pXie He7pB+R2792008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
83Shida Tatsuya4pRin Kanketsu7pB+0.52842011-05-14  
84Shida Tatsuya4pUchida Shuhei7pW+R1662011-11-20Hiroshima-Aluminium Cup, 6thFinal
85Shimamura Toshihiro4pKitani Minoru7pW+R2221936-04-29Oteai, Spring sessionRound 5 of 8
86Shinomiya Yonezo4pHoninbo Jowa7pJigo3051821-03-0110 game match, Jubangogame 07
87Song Taekon4pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R1952003-04-23Myeongin, 34th04
88Song Taekon4pKong Jie7pW+R2162003-06-29New Star Match cn-kr, 6th01
89Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pB+R2092003-05-21KBS Badukwang, 22nd3-3
90Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2162003-06-27Myeongin, 34thLeague
91Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2042003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal
92Sun Li4pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1742008-12-20Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Xinxing
93Sun Li4pKong Jie7pW+R1342008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
94Sun Li4pXie He7pW+R2342008-12-27Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
95Sun Li4pXie He7pW+R2042010-11-16  
96Sun Li4pXie He7pW+R1482011-06-23  
97Suzuki Ayumi4pRin Shien7pB+R2472009-04-06NHK Cup, 57th1
98Takahashi Shigeyuki4pKitani Minoru7pB+R1681938-04-27Oteai, 1938 
99Tan Xiao4pLiu Shizheng7pW+R1802008-02-29China NEC Cup, 14thpreliminary tournament final
100Tan Xiao4pXie He7pB+R1792009-02-13Tianyuan, 23rd3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0265 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software