Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Moon To Won2pKim Sedong4pW+R1422012-10-07  
2Moon To Won2pMukai Chiaki4pB+1.52872011-01-12Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 05
3Murakawa Daisuke2pIyama Yuta4pW+5.52402005-06-16Paewang, 30thRound 3
4musseuura yuta [~]2pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+R1982016-09-23  
5Na Hyun2pDang Yifei4pB+R1932012-06-18LG Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 10
6Nabeshima Akira2pIto Tomotsu4pB+R1251960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
7Nabeshima Akira2pOkatani Mitsuo4pJigo2541960-04-27Oteai, 1960 
8Nakajima Mieko2pMannami Kana4pW+10.52942010-11-11  
9Nakayama Noriyuki2pKitamura Hiroshi4pB+R2051963-04-17Oteai, 1963 
10Nakayama Zenkichi2pHoninbo Shusai4pW+22271893-03-11Shoreikai Meeting No. 8 
11Nakazawa Ayako2pMashiko Fumihiko4pB+12431992-06-03Oteai, 1992 
12Narusawa Yasuichi2pOto Shozo4pB+R1911979-05-23Oteai, 1979Preliminaries
13Nishida Terumi2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+3.53161990-07-18Women's Meijin, 03rd2
14Nishida Terumi2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1261991-09-11Women's Meijin, 04th4
15O Jangwuk2pLee Donghoon4pW+R1922015-02-04GS Caltex Cup, 20th2nd round
16Ogawa Tomoko2pIshibashi Chinami4pB+R1771974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
17Ogura Tokitsu2pHoninbo Shusaku4pB+R721844-06-01  
18Oh Gyu-cheol2pKim Kwangsik4pB+151961988-11-16Wangwi, 23rdLeague, game 13
19ojang'ug [~]2pKim Whansoo4pW+R2162015-07-01  
20ojang'ug [~]2pLee Donghoon4pW+1.52642015-02-17  
21ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1612013-08-21  
22ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1732015-02-13  
23ojeong'a [~]2pKim Eunseon4pB+R1852016-05-08  
24ojeong'a [~]2pPark Jiyeon4pW+11.53002016-03-16  
25ojeong'a [~]2pPark Sohyun4pB+R1692015-02-10  
26Okuda Aya2pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R3022008-09-04Women's Honinbo, 27thChallengers' playoff
27Okuma Chikuko2pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1261985-03-06Women's Honinbo, 04th1
28On Sojin2pPaek Hongseok4pW+R1862006-03-14SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
29Osawa Narumi2pHans Pietch4pB+R1352002-02-13Tengen, 29th1
30Osawa Narumi2pHans Pietch4pB+R1772002-09-11Oteai, 20027
31Oto Shozo2pOtani Motohiro4pB+R1171974-06-12Oteai, 1974 
32oyujin [~]2pAn Hyungjun4pW+R2482015-09-30  
33oyujin [~]2pPark Jiyeon4pB+R1712015-09-18  
34Ozaki Suzuko2pOkatani Mitsuo4pW+R1021960-10-05Oteai, 1960 
35Paek Hongseok2pHan Ch'eol-kyun4pB+R1212002-12-12BC Card Cup, 13th16
36Paek Hongseok2pYeom Cheonghun4pB+R1952002-12-02BC Card Cup, 13th15
37Pan Hui2pTan Xiao4pB+0.52762008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Wuhan
38Park Hamin2pKim Myeonghoon4pW+R2362017-01-15Shinye, 2ndFinal, game 2
39Park Jeonggeun2pHong Seongji4pW+R2182005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
40Park Jieun2pNoh JoonWhan4pW+52371997-07-07SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
41Park Jiyeon2pCha, Jimmy4pW+3.53482010-08-13  
42Park Jungsang2pAn Yeongkil4pW+R2162002-01-22BC Card Cup, 12th16
43Park Jungsang2pPaek Daehyun4pB+R2072001-10-15Kuksu, 45thl1-1
44Park Jungwhan2pKim Jiseok4pW+R1442007-11-15  
45Park Jungwhan2pKim Jiseok4pW+R1762008-03-06Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
46Park Jungwhan2pOn Sojin4pW+R1762007-11-09Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
47Park Jungwhan2pOn Sojin4pW+R1882008-09-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
48Park Jungwhan2pOn Sojin4pB+R1972008-10-06  
49Park Jungwhan2pwiyerang [~]4pB+R2192008-12-11Siptan tournament, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
50Park Sung-cheol2pPeng Quan4pW+3.52592001-09-10Chinese City League A, 3rdRound 13
51Park Young-hun2pAn Yeongkil4pB+R1652001-10-17Baduk TV New Star, 2001Semifinal - 1
52Park Young-hun2pLee Heeseong4pB+R2252002-01-28KTF Cup, 1sta-6
53raijwinpu [~]2pHan Seungjoo4pW+R1482017-01-07  
54Rao Ruiyong2pLin Shuyang4pW+10.52812007-10-28Wangzuo, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
55Rao Ruiyong2pYang Mengyun4pW+R1642012-10-18Haifong Cup, 4th1
56Rao Ruiyong2pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R1822007-12-16CMC TV Cup, 8th1
57Redmond, Michael2pKaku Kyushin4pB+R1811982-05-26Oteai, 1982 
58Redmond, Michael2pKanai Tenpei4pB+R1111983-04-27Oteai, 1983 
59Redmond, Michael2pKobayashi Kenji4pB+R1551982-06-09Oza, 31st 
60Redmond, Michael2pKondo Sachiko4pB+R1971983-06-08Oteai, 19831
61Redmond, Michael2pKoyama Hideo4pB+R1411982-09-29Oteai, 1982 
62Redmond, Michael2pNarusawa Yasuichi4pB+132391983-08-24Oteai, 1983 
63Redmond, Michael2pShiratori Sumiko4pB+R1991983-09-28Oteai 
64Rong Yi2pMao Ruilong4pW+R2702009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
65Sanai Tokujiro2pHoninbo Shuwa4pB+42021836-05-10  
66Sanai Tokujiro2pHoninbo Shuwa4pB+R1491836-05-11  
67Sato Fumitoshi2pWatanabe Reiji4pW+R1861983-06-29Oteai, 1983 
68Sato Machiko2pSakakibara Fumiko4pW+2.52721993-03-03Women's Honinbo, 12th1
69Segoe Kensaku2pTakabe Dohei4pB+42351909-01-25Young Go Players' Games of Blood, sponsored by Tokyo Asahi ShinbunUnscheduled game, 4-dan versus no dan
70Seo Gunwoo2pHong Seongji4pW+R2542005-09-13Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
71seungmin_jeong'a [~]2pNa Hyun4pW+T1932013-07-02  
72Shi Yue2pZhang Wei4pB+R2232006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Muhan
73Shida Tatsuya2pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R1492009-02-26Shinjin-O, 34th1
74Shigeno Yuki2pKato Tomoko4pW+R1221995-05-17Women's Honinbo, 14th1
75Shimamura Michihiro2pSakai Isao4pW+R1581973-05-30Oteai, 1973 
76Shin Jinseo2pAn Kukhyun4pW+R1722014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
77Shin Jinseo2phujita akihiko [~]4pB+R1412013-12-30  
78Shin Jinseo2pTerayama Rei4pW+1.52952014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
79Shin Minjun2pKim Dongho4pB+R1832014-10-24  
80Shin Minjun2pNa Hyun4pW+R1522014-07-23Prices Information Cup, 10thblock A
81Shinkai Hiroko2pKomatsu Fujio4pW+12381982-09-15Oteai, 1982 
82Shirae Haruhiko2pKanai Shinichi4pJigo2431960-10-27Oteai, 1960 
83Shiraishi Yuichi2pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R1592010-01-14  
84Shoji Kazuko2pMorikawa Masao4pW+51651976-11-03Oteai, 1976 
85Shoji Kazuko2pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R1481975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
86Shoji Kazuko2pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R1881979-04-18Oteai, 1979 
87sin'yunho [~]2pYun Chanhee4pW+R2442015-08-16  
88Son Keun-ki2pPaek Hongseok4pW+R1522006-01-03SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
89Song Sanghoon2pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1602016-05-19  
90Su Shengfang2pChen Yixiang4pW+R1982012-11-07Haifong Cup, 4th3
91Suzuki Ayumi2pHans Pietch4pW+0.52142002-05-22Ryusei Cup, 11thPreliminary, 1
92swijawian [~]2pChoi Jung4pB+R2052014-05-09  
93swijawian [~]2pChoi Jung4pB+R2152014-05-10  
94syekeo [~]2pswijawian [~]4pW+R2442016-12-31  
95Tainaka Shin2pKitani Minoru4pW+21871928-10-01  
96Tajima Shingo2pYamada Shinji4pW+R1982008-05-22Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
97Takanashi Seiken2pTamaki Shinobu4pB+R2531990-06-25Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock C, Game 02
98Tan Xiao2pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1902006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing Ocean vs Kueichou Weishi
99Tanaka Fujio2pKitani Minoru4pW+R1031928-05-19  
100Tanaka Fujio2pKitani Minoru4pW+32731929-06-22  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0181 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software